Head of the South
- Nov 9, 2019
- head
- 300 Prep Phillips Drive
- Augusta, GA (USA)
- Hosted By: Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Events / # 63: Womens Jr 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
A
|
Fuchs, C. ... | ||
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
B
|
Hagins, B. ... | ||
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
C
|
Duhamel, R. ... | ||
0 | Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) |
Boone Crew BCBRI |
A
|
Poole, G. ... | ||
0 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
A
|
Miller, C. ... | ||
0 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
B
|
Hoogerheyde, C. ... | ||
0 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
C
|
Nahoom, A. ... | ||
0 | Charleston City Rowing Club |
Charleston CCRC |
A
|
Palmer, J. ... | ||
0 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
Shipley, M. ... | ||
0 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
B
|
Reddick, A. ... | ||
0 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
Jacksonville Episcopal JAXE |
A
|
Alton, A. ... | ||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
A
|
Kemna, E. ... | ||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
B
|
Accius, I. ... | ||
0 | Hilton Head Island Crew |
Hilton Head Island Crew HHIC |
A
|
Olive, S. ... | ||
0 | Manatee County Youth Rowing |
Manatee County Youth Rowing MCYR |
A
|
DOS SANTOS, M. ... | ||
0 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
King, I. ... | ||
0 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
Edwards, S. ... | ||
0 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
A
|
Lawrence, M. ... | ||
0 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
B
|
Hertzberg, H. ... | ||
0 | Row Georgia |
Row Georgia RG |
A
|
Sisk, M. ... | ||
0 | Space Coast Crew |
Space Coast Crew SCC |
A
|
Fearon, M. ... | ||
0 | Space Coast Crew |
Space Coast Crew SCC |
B
|
Canuel, T. ... | ||
0 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
Montero, S. ... | ||
0 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
Reynolds, J. ... | ||
0 | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
A
|
Oakes, K. ... | ||
0 | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
B
|
Scott, M. ... | ||
0 | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
C
|
Patriquin, A. ... | ||
0 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
A
|
Crowell, C. ... | ||
0 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
B
|
Buck, M. ... | ||
0 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
C
|
Crotts, K. ... | ||
0 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
A
|
Humbert, I. ... | ||
0 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
B
|
Dick, J. ... | ||
0 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
C
|
Smith, L. ... | ||
0 | TriStar Rowing |
TriStar TSR |
A
|
Colston, O. ... | ||
0 | TriStar Rowing |
TriStar TSR |
B
|
Burton, A. ... | ||
0 | TriStar Rowing |
TriStar TSR |
C
|
Luhn, S. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched