USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Events / # 12: Mens U19 2-
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
A
|
O'Neal, C. ... | |||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
B
|
Lewis, A. ... | |||
0 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
A
|
Garcia-Chacon, A. ... | |||
scratched | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
B
|
Mullins, C. | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
Aquilina-Piscitello, B. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
Unold, F. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
Gelfand, M. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
D
|
Scornavacca, S. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
E
|
Sloane, C. ... | |||
0 | Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
Lake Leelanau LLRC |
A
|
Hagedorn, M. ... | |||
0 | Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
Oakland Strokes OS |
A
|
Ament, A. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
A
|
Broussard, T. ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A
|
Papenhausen, E. ... | |||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
Gwadz, D. ... | |||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
A
|
Tulun, E. ... | |||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
B
|
Mermagen, L. ... | |||
0 | Rockford Crew |
Rockford ROC |
A
|
Neihoff, C. ... | |||
0 | Rockford Crew |
Rockford ROC |
B
|
Saenz, J. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
Mackle, D. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
Bojanic, N. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
B
|
Anania, J. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
C
|
Zelenko, J. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
D
|
Graves, J. ... | |||
0 | TBC Racing |
TBC Racing TBCR |
A
|
Nash, W. ... | |||
0 | TBC Racing |
TBC Racing TBCR |
B
|
Walker, J. ... | |||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
Penelas, J. ... | |||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
B
|
Thompson, J. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Dernis, A. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
Kujawinski, T. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
C
|
Stasa, L. ... | |||
scratched | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
A
|
Swigart, D. | |||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
Reape, I. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched