USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Events / # 31: Mens Intermediate 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ARION |
ARION ARION |
A
|
Sauer, C. ... | ||
0 | ARION |
ARION ARION |
B
|
Small, M. ... | ||
0 | ARION |
ARION ARION |
C
|
Blaszczyk, M. ... | ||
0 | Cincinnati Rowing Club |
Cincinnati RC CRC |
C
|
Linginfelter, J. ... | ||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
A
|
Scheuritzel, T. ... | ||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
B
|
Quintiliani, A. ... | ||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
C
|
Russell, T. ... | ||
0 | Great Miami Rowing Center |
Great Miami Crew GMRC |
A
|
Graman, M. ... | ||
0 | Minnesota Men's Development Camp |
Minnesota Dev Camp MMR |
A
|
Will, R. ... | ||
0 | Minnesota Men's Development Camp |
Minnesota Dev Camp MMR |
B
|
Imparato, M. ... | ||
0 | Mobjack Rowing Association |
Mobjack MJRA |
A
|
thomas, m. ... | ||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
Borger, H. ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
Dirks, I. ... | ||
0 | Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
OKC HP Center OKCHPC |
B
|
Honeybone, M. ... | ||
0 | Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
OKC HP Center OKCHPC |
C
|
Robertson, A. ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
Verboncoeur, M. ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
B
|
O'Brien, J. ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
C
|
Armanca, A. ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
D
|
Klein, E. ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
E
|
ortmann, c. ... | ||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
A
|
Hatheway, J. ... | ||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
B
|
Pepin-Woods, C. ... | ||
scratched | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
A
|
Bardorf, J. | ||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
A
|
Dexter, G. ... | ||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
Borchelt, S. ... | ||
scratched | The Bolles School |
The Bolles School Bolles |
A
|
Blackwell, G. | ||
0 | The Foundry |
Foundry FDRY |
A
|
Roman, G. ... | ||
0 | The Foundry |
Foundry FDRY |
C
|
Schlesinger, B. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Higgins, J. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
B
|
Stewart, C. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
C
|
Connor, B. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
D
|
Tengdin, D. ... | ||
0 | Unity Boat Club |
Unity Boat Club UBC |
A
|
Wierzbanowski, B. ... | ||
0 | Composite | FDRY/PITT (composite) |
Foundry Pittsburgh FDRY PITT |
B
|
Trebilcock, M. ... | |
scratched | USR Junior Men High Performance Camp |
USR Jr Men HPCamp USRJMHPC |
A
|
Page-Kuhr, O. | ||
0 | USRowing Training Center - Oakland |
USTC - Oakland USTC |
A
|
Messner, J. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched