USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Events / # 43: Womens Intermediate 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ARION |
ARION ARION |
A
|
Darvin, I. ... | ||
0 | ARION |
ARION ARION |
B
|
Torcivia, R. ... | ||
0 | ARION |
ARION ARION |
C
|
Haley, S. ... | ||
scratched | Chattanooga Rowing |
Chattanooga Rowing CHT |
A
|
Long, R. | ||
0 | Cincinnati Rowing Club |
Cincinnati RC CRC |
A
|
Kluender, L. ... | ||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
A
|
Kieft, M. ... | ||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
B
|
Bergan, B. ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
Troost, E. ... | ||
scratched | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
Bradley, K. | ||
0 | Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
DWRA Detroit DWRA |
A
|
Graham, M. ... | ||
scratched | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
Zanzuri, S. | ||
0 | Composite | 612e/MBC (composite) |
612 Endurance Minnesota 612 e MBC |
A
|
Gardner, G. ... | |
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
Anderson, C. ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
B
|
Cronin, P. ... | ||
scratched | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
C
|
Beshlian, A. | ||
0 | Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
OKC HP Center OKCHPC |
A
|
Brija, S. ... | ||
0 | Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
OKC HP Center OKCHPC |
B
|
Fey, V. ... | ||
0 | Palo Alto Rowing Club |
Palo Alto Paly |
A
|
Ulitsky, I. ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
Stieve-Caldwell, E. ... | ||
scratched | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
B
|
Davis, G. | ||
0 | Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
Rocket City RCRC |
A
|
Copeland, T. ... | ||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
Edgar, G. ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Franklin, G. ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
Beckey, H. ... | ||
0 | U17 Development Team |
U17 Development Team U17DT |
A
|
Burtner, C. ... | ||
0 | U18 Girls High Performance Team |
U18G HP Team U18G HP |
B
|
Davidsen, A. ... | ||
0 | Composite | WSC/U18G HP (composite) |
U18G HP Team U19 Women's Selection Camp U18G HP WSC |
C
|
Edwards, K. ... | |
scratched | U18 Girls High Performance Team |
U18G HP Team U18G HP |
D
|
Wingard, J. | ||
0 | U19 Women's Selection Camp |
U19 Women's Selection Camp WSC |
A
|
Leon, G. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Moyer, A. ... | ||
scratched | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Moyer, D. | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
B
|
Hart, N. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched