USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Events / # 1: Womens U17 1x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
A
|
Stahl, S. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
Hemmerle, A. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
Rajaraman, D. ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
Cogan, S. ... | |||
scratched | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
D
|
Gies, H. | |||
0 | Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
DWRA Detroit DWRA |
A
|
Riordan, F. ... | |||
0 | Fort Collins Rowing Association |
Fort Collins FCRA |
A
|
Doering, K. ... | |||
0 | Great Miami Rowing Center |
Great Miami Crew GMRC |
A
|
Hodge, A. ... | |||
0 | Great Miami Rowing Center |
Great Miami Crew GMRC |
B
|
Langmeyer, L. ... | |||
0 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
Koroneos, S. ... | |||
0 | Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
Lake Leelanau LLRC |
A
|
Baumann, I. ... | |||
0 | Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
Lake Leelanau LLRC |
B
|
Swartzmiller, A. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
Johnson, A. ... | |||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
Young, G. ... | |||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
B
|
Goel, R. ... | |||
scratched | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
Oruci, J. | |||
scratched | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
B
|
Weilert, A. | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
C
|
DiMeo, J. ... | |||
0 | Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
OKC HP Center OKCHPC |
A
|
Yaroschuk, N. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
A
|
CHICO, X. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
B
|
Zieschang, M. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
C
|
Wray, B. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
D
|
Hulsewe, P. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
E
|
CRONAN, M. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
F
|
Glaser, S. ... | |||
scratched | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
Bidwell, M. | |||
0 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
A
|
Kolshorn, A. ... | |||
0 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
B
|
palacios, s. ... | |||
0 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
C
|
dameron, l. ... | |||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
A
|
High, C. ... | |||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
B
|
Deljanin, E. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
Coppola, S. ... | |||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
DeMartino, G. ... | |||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
Benabraham, M. ... | |||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
C
|
Kennedy, J. ... | |||
scratched | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
Ron, J. | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
Bianco, E. ... | |||
0 | Sydney University Boat Club |
Sydney University SydU |
A
|
Cooper, A. ... | |||
0 | Sydney University Boat Club |
Sydney University SydU |
B
|
Smith, L. ... | |||
0 | Sydney University Boat Club |
Sydney University SydU |
C
|
Evans, C. ... | |||
0 | The Foundry |
Foundry FDRY |
A
|
Edmondson, M. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Cox, G. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
Jordan, D. ... | |||
0 | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
A
|
Jorgensen, M. ... | |||
0 | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
A
|
Azrak, M. ... | |||
scratched | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
A
|
Schuckel, C. | |||
scratched | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
B
|
Gleason, Q. | |||
scratched | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
C
|
Yu, L. | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
Satterfield, A. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
B
|
Valenca, J. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
C
|
Li, C. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
D
|
Evans, H. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
E
|
Jones, I. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched