USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Events / # 4: Mens U17 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Composite | TAYALL/Sylvan (composite) |
Taylor-Allderdice Sylvan Scullers TAYALL Sylvan |
A
|
Tompa, L. ... | ||
0 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
A
|
Rammos, G. ... | |||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
A
|
Davis, M. ... | |||
0 | Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Conshohocken CRC |
B
|
Corr, D. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
Daly, Q. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
B
|
Burke, N. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
C
|
THOM, D. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
D
|
Holly, I. ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
E
|
Busby, M. ... | |||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
BAZAN, E. ... | |||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
B
|
Chavez, C. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
McNicholas, J. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
B
|
Seidner, E. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
C
|
Zhang, A. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
D
|
Florence, A. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
A
|
Dhanjal, R. ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A
|
Johnson, T. ... | |||
0 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
A
|
Featherston, A. ... | |||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
A
|
Jiron, G. ... | |||
0 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
B
|
McLaughlin, W. ... | |||
0 | Rockford Crew |
Rockford ROC |
A
|
Rice, C. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
Ma, X. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
B
|
Rubinstein, E. ... | |||
0 | Sydney University Boat Club |
Sydney University SydU |
A
|
Moore, H. ... | |||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
Thompson, J. ... | |||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
B
|
Williams, N. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Lamm, K. ... | |||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
De Jong, L. ... | |||
0 | Utah Crew |
Utah Utah |
A
|
Jovanovic-Hacon, A. ... | |||
0 | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
A
|
Guite, W. ... | |||
scratched | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
B
|
Jacobson, R. | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
Wakefield, T. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
B
|
Stender, R. ... | |||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
C
|
Suresh, P. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched