USRowing Youth National Regatta
- Jun 10, 2021 To Jun 13, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Events / # 24: Mens U17 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
A
|
Grin, R. ... | ||
0 | Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
Berkeley BPRC |
A
|
Malecki, D. ... | ||
0 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough BABR |
A
|
Maxwell, C. ... | ||
0 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
Fell, T. ... | ||
0 | Colorado Jr. Crew |
Colorado Junior COLJ |
A
|
Lucani, C. ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
Salazar, L. ... | ||
0 | Hollywood Rowing Club |
Hollywood Rowing Club HWOOD |
A
|
Bronstein, J. ... | ||
0 | Los Gatos Rowing Club |
Los Gatos LGRC |
A
|
Dalesio, V. ... | ||
scratched | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
Hicks, W. | ||
0 | Manatee County Youth Rowing |
Manatee County Youth Rowing MCYR |
A
|
Lesser, H. ... | ||
0 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
Stojanovic, N. ... | ||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
Hernandez-Ibanez, A. ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
Anderson, C. ... | ||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
Kadirov, A. ... | ||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
A
|
Baker, Q. ... | ||
0 | Ransom Everglades Crew |
Ransom Everglades Crew RC |
A
|
Segrera, T. ... | ||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
A
|
High, A. ... | ||
0 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
zakaria, z. ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
Angel, S. ... | ||
0 | Seattle Scullers |
Seattle Scullers SEA |
A
|
Osborne, C. ... | ||
0 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club PJRC |
A
|
O?Connell, W. ... | ||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
O'Leary, B. ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Folan, D. ... | ||
0 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
A
|
Eward, L. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Weaver, A. ... | ||
scratched | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
Anderson, A. |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched