Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 16, 2008 To May 17, 2008
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 11: Boys Junior Eight
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
B. Eaton ... | |||
0 | Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
Arlington ARA-AHS |
W. Parrella ... | |||
0 | Atlantic City High School |
Atlantic City ACHS |
J. Ruffolo ... | |||
0 | B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew BCC HS |
C. Schulz ... | |||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
M. Gerlak ... | |||
0 | Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
Bishop O'Connell OCNL |
A. Theobald ... | |||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
Bonner BONNRA |
J. Simpson ... | |||
0 | Chaminade High School |
Chaminade CHMD |
T. Brent ... | |||
0 | F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
Roosevelt HS FDR |
M. Duncan ... | |||
0 | Father Judge High School |
Father Judge FJHS |
F. Kuhar ... | |||
0 | Gonzaga College High School Crew |
Gonzaga ZAGAHS |
J. Plantamura ... | |||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
S. Mahoney ... | |||
0 | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
D. Mandel ... | |||
0 | Holy Spirit Alumni |
Holy Spirit Alumni HSA |
B. Young ... | |||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
N. Dillon ... | |||
0 | Jesuit College Prep of Dallas |
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas JCP |
A. Clark ... | |||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
D. Flores ... | |||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
M. Bonavitacola ... | |||
0 | Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
Lake Braddock LKBRD |
I. Davidson ... | |||
0 | Langley Crew Booster Club |
Langley LHS |
W. Chiang ... | |||
0 | Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
Our Lady of Lourdes OLL |
W. Trapp ... | |||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
J. Feinberg ... | |||
0 | Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club MHSRC |
S. Shelley ... | |||
0 | Mount Vernon Crew |
Mount Vernon MTVER |
W. Pope ... | |||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
K. Huber ... | |||
0 | Nutley High School Crew |
Nutley NHS |
C. Blanz ... | |||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A. Dubin ... | |||
0 | Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic RCHS |
J. Baeringer ... | |||
0 | Spackenkill Rowing Club |
Spackenkill SPAHS |
E. Heaton ... | |||
0 | St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's SAHS |
J. Gallagher ... | |||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
M. Faust ... | |||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
F. Goldstein ... | |||
0 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
J. Dvorsky ... | |||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
T. Rosenbluth ... | |||
0 | Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Jefferson TJEF |
B. Cheong ... | |||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
K. Sicilia ... | |||
0 | Vineland High School |
Vineland VINE |
M. Pikulik ... | |||
0 | W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
W.T. Woodson WTW |
E. Blonder ... | |||
0 | Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
Washington-Lee WLHS |
C. SEAMENS ... | |||
0 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
K. Merek ... | |||
0 | Yorktown High School |
Yorktown HS YHS |
A. Stump ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched