Head of the Ohio
- Oct 5, 2002
- head
- North Shore Riverfront park
- Pittsburgh, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
Events / # 23B: Womens High School 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
A
|
L. Shapiro ... | ||
529 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
A
|
E. Arthur ... | ||
546 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
B
|
K. Auchenbach ... | ||
600 | Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
Ann Arbor Huron AAH |
A
|
M. Gattis ... | ||
601 | Central Ohio Rowing |
Central Ohio COR |
A
|
K. Wigram ... | ||
602 | Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club |
Anthony Wayne Crew AW |
A
|
M. Cotner ... | ||
603 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
A
|
S. Konzier ... | ||
604 | Leander Boat Club |
Leander LBC |
A
|
S. Kisil ... | ||
605 | Buffalo Seminary |
Buffalo Seminary BUFFS |
A
|
M. Szvoren ... | ||
606 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
A
|
C. McCarthy ... | ||
607 | Pioneer Rowing Club |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew PRC |
A
|
A. Alamar ... | ||
608 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A
|
C. Winchell ... | ||
610 | Nardin Academy Crew |
Nardin Academy Crew NAC |
A
|
K. Swift ... | ||
611 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A
|
E. Barkas ... | ||
612 | Shaker Heights High School Crew |
Shaker Heights SHHS |
A
|
L. Kangas ... | ||
613 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
M. Getz ... | ||
614 | Notre Dame Academy Crew |
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club NDA |
A
|
L. Stebbins ... | ||
615 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
B
|
A. Waters ... | ||
616 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
A
|
E. Northwood ... | ||
618 | St. Ursula Academy Crew |
St. Ursula STU |
A
|
K. Greenwood ... | ||
619 | Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School |
Central Catholic Rowing Club CCRC |
A
|
A. DeMars ... | ||
620 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
A
|
L. Retinger ... | ||
622 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
B
|
J. Masci ... | ||
623 | Notre Dame Academy Crew |
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club NDA |
B
|
J. Reed ... | ||
624 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
B
|
K. Batykefer ... | ||
625 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
B
|
C. Kelly ... | ||
626 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
B
|
A. Radke ... | ||
627 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
C
|
H. Divack ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched