Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Events / # 31: Women's Youth 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
scratched | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
A
|
Ford, J. | |||
scratched | Girls Preparatory School |
Girls Preparatory School Rowing GPS |
A
|
Youmans, M. | |||
scratched | Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
Halifax HRA |
A
|
Francis, T. | |||
scratched | Miami International RowHouse |
RowHouse MIRH |
A
|
Amato, G. | |||
scratched | NSU University School |
University School UNI |
A
|
Saffar, R. | |||
1019 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
Evans, D. ... | |||
1020 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
B
|
Mask, E. ... | |||
1022 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Dante, C. ... | |||
1023 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
A
|
Knudson, G. ... | |||
1024 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
B
|
Hart, A. ... | |||
1025 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
C
|
Saunders, E. ... | |||
1026 | Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
Lake Leelanau LLRC |
A
|
Saunders, E. ... | |||
1027 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
Cogen, T. ... | |||
1028 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
B
|
Abdallah, H. ... | |||
1029 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
A
|
Molina, S. ... | |||
1030 | Beaver Creek Sculling |
Beaver Creek Sculling BCS |
A
|
Massarelli, E. ... | |||
1031 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
A
|
Connolly, J. ... | |||
1032 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
A
|
Dickey, S. ... | |||
1033 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
A
|
Millikan, K. ... | |||
1034 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
A
|
Haragsim, C. ... | |||
1035 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
A
|
Cheng, C. ... | |||
1036 | Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC |
Huntsville-Madison County H-MCRW |
A
|
Young, C. ... | |||
1037 | Gem City Crew, Inc. |
Gem City Crew GEM |
A
|
Knecht, J. ... | |||
1038 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
A
|
Majchrzak, A. ... | |||
1039 | Great River Rowing |
Great River GRR |
A
|
McCleary, E. ... | |||
1040 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
Gallagher, I. ... | |||
1041 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
A
|
White, S. ... | |||
1042 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
Tanaka, S. ... | |||
1043 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
Sanchez, M. ... | |||
1044 | Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
Gainesville Area Rowing GAR |
A
|
Maas, J. ... | |||
1045 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
A
|
Marshall, L. ... | |||
1046 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Woodlands WOOD |
A
|
Torrance, A. ... | |||
1047 | Hilliard Rowing Association |
Hilliard Crew HRA |
A
|
Plickert, R. ... | |||
1048 | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
A
|
Hardey, H. ... | |||
1049 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
Rollins, A. ... | |||
1050 | Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club |
Anthony Wayne Crew AW |
A
|
Reid, H. ... | |||
1051 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
A
|
Holt, J. ... | |||
1052 | Great Miami Rowing Center |
Great Miami Crew GMRC |
A
|
Hodge, A. ... | |||
1053 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
Paley, C. ... | |||
1054 | Mendota Rowing Club |
Mendota MRC |
A
|
Ruszkiewicz, B. ... | |||
1056 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
Holderness, S. ... | |||
1057 | Berkeley Preparatory School |
Berkeley Prep BRKPBC |
A
|
Shahrawat, N. ... | |||
1059 | Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
Camp Randall CRRC |
A
|
Spitznagle, I. ... | |||
1060 | Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois |
Alliance Rowing Club ARC |
A
|
Wood, M. ... | |||
1061 | Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
OARS OARS |
A
|
McFarlane, E. ... | |||
1062 | Hollywood Rowing Club |
Hollywood Rowing Club HWOOD |
A
|
Keith, J. ... | |||
1063 | Row Georgia |
Row Georgia RG |
A
|
Parker, R. ... | |||
1064 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
A
|
Williams, A. ... | |||
1065 | Ransom Everglades Crew |
Ransom Everglades Crew RC |
A
|
Buckner, J. ... | |||
1066 | Chattanooga Rowing |
Chattanooga Rowing CHT |
A
|
Salmons, M. ... | |||
1067 | Tampa Preparatory School |
Tampa Preparatory School TPS |
A
|
Frorup, A. ... | |||
1069 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
Chace, S. ... | |||
1070 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
Housley, K. ... | |||
1071 | Hilliard Rowing Association |
Hilliard Crew HRA |
B
|
Smith, A. ... | |||
1072 | Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
Camp Randall CRRC |
B
|
Cole, C. ... | |||
1073 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
B
|
Feldhaus, J. ... | |||
1074 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
B
|
Hope, C. ... | |||
1075 | Hollywood Rowing Club |
Hollywood Rowing Club HWOOD |
B
|
Schneider, T. ... | |||
1076 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
B
|
Sullivan, K. ... | |||
1077 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
B
|
gayraud, e. ... | |||
1078 | Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
Gainesville Area Rowing GAR |
B
|
Fatone, B. ... | |||
1079 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
B
|
Emrich, N. ... | |||
1080 | Gem City Crew, Inc. |
Gem City Crew GEM |
B
|
Sanchez, M. ... | |||
1081 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
B
|
Gormon, A. ... | |||
1082 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
B
|
Schwartz, S. ... | |||
1083 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
Krier, K. ... | |||
1084 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
B
|
Rivera, A. ... | |||
1085 | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
B
|
Glicken, D. ... | |||
1086 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
B
|
Briggs, S. ... | |||
1087 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
B
|
Deaton, S. ... | |||
1088 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
B
|
Turner, G. ... | |||
1089 | Ransom Everglades Crew |
Ransom Everglades Crew RC |
B
|
Forand, M. ... | |||
1090 | Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC |
Huntsville-Madison County H-MCRW |
B
|
Walls, L. ... | |||
1091 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
B
|
Armstrong, G. ... | |||
1092 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
B
|
Leon, K. ... | |||
1093 | Beaver Creek Sculling |
Beaver Creek Sculling BCS |
B
|
Ward, E. ... | |||
1094 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
B
|
Bartello, M. ... | |||
1095 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
B
|
Ruddy, M. ... | |||
1096 | Beaver Creek Sculling |
Beaver Creek Sculling BCS |
C
|
Caudle, L. ... | |||
1097 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
C
|
Nelson, M. ... | |||
1098 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
D
|
Miletich, I. ... | |||
1099 | Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC |
Huntsville-Madison County H-MCRW |
C
|
Hileman, K. ... | |||
1100 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
E
|
Tessen, E. ... |
Applications
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Organization (Short) | Abbreviation | Line-up |
---|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched