Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Events / # 7: Men's Youth 4+
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | Asheville Youth Rowing Association |
Asheville Youth Rowing Association AYRA |
A
|
Robinson, M. ... | |||
144 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
A
|
Hendee, C. ... | |||
145 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
A
|
Giammar, M. ... | |||
146 | Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew WPHS |
A
|
Brown, B. ... | |||
147 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
Nadal, N. ... | |||
148 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
Siska, P. ... | |||
149 | Nashville Rowing |
Nashville NR |
A
|
Cheij, A. ... | |||
150 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Bisco-Werner, E. ... | |||
151 | Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
Cincinnati Juniors CJRC |
A
|
Wright, C. ... | |||
152 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
A
|
Griskauskas, F. ... | |||
153 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
A
|
Bellingham, B. ... | |||
154 | The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
Milwaukee MILRC |
A
|
Rumpf, C. ... | |||
155 | Westerville Rowing Club |
Westerville WRC |
A
|
Seeley, S. ... | |||
156 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
A
|
Garcia-Chacon, A. ... | |||
157 | Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
OARS OARS |
A
|
Alday, C. ... | |||
158 | Montgomery Bell Academy |
Montgomery Bell Academy MBA |
A
|
Minkoff, B. ... | |||
159 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
A
|
Leonard, D. ... | |||
160 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
A
|
Cater, B. ... | |||
161 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
A
|
Shellum-Gonzalez, A. ... | |||
162 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
A
|
Franks, M. ... | |||
163 | Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
OARS OARS |
A
|
Miller, G. ... | |||
164 | Resilient Rowing Club |
Resilient RC RRC |
B
|
Wright, P. ... | |||
165 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
A
|
Powichroski, P. ... | |||
166 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
A
|
Spaulding, W. ... | |||
167 | Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
Cincinnati Juniors CJRC |
B
|
osibodu, m. ... | |||
168 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
B
|
vogt, M. ... | |||
169 | Berkeley Preparatory School |
Berkeley Prep BRKPBC |
A
|
Quinn, K. ... | |||
170 | Tampa Preparatory School |
Tampa Preparatory School TPS |
A
|
Chase, A. ... | |||
171 | Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
Edgewater HS EHS |
A
|
Whitehurst, I. ... | |||
172 | Ransom Everglades Crew |
Ransom Everglades Crew RC |
A
|
Craft, A. ... | |||
173 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
Schmideler, L. ... | |||
174 | Dayton Boat Club |
Dayton DBC |
A
|
Tooley, K. ... | |||
175 | Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
Gainesville Area Rowing GAR |
A
|
McLeavy, P. ... | |||
176 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
Campsie, H. ... | |||
177 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
B
|
Denney, L. ... | |||
178 | Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club |
Anthony Wayne Crew AW |
A
|
Bell, N. ... | |||
179 | Row Georgia |
Row Georgia RG |
A
|
Josephson, S. ... | |||
180 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
B
|
Herrington, J. ... | |||
181 | Montgomery Bell Academy |
Montgomery Bell Academy MBA |
B
|
Murff, J. ... | |||
182 | Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC |
Huntsville-Madison County H-MCRW |
A
|
Thorpe, P. ... | |||
183 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
Kaplan, H. ... | |||
184 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
B
|
Sarantou, J. ... | |||
185 | Nashville Rowing |
Nashville NR |
B
|
Miller, S. ... | |||
186 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
B
|
Pitman, S. ... | |||
187 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
A
|
Jorquera, J. ... | |||
188 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
A
|
McEwen, D. ... | |||
189 | Great Miami Rowing Center |
Great Miami Crew GMRC |
A
|
Valentine, Z. ... | |||
190 | Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois |
Alliance Rowing Club ARC |
A
|
Nomellini, J. ... | |||
191 | St. John's Jesuit High School |
St. John's Jesuit SJJ |
A
|
Parsons, S. ... | |||
192 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
A
|
Huitt, B. ... | |||
193 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
A
|
Murphy, S. ... | |||
194 | DeMatha Catholic High School |
DeMatha DEM |
A
|
Castro, J. ... | |||
195 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
Grady, K. ... | |||
196 | NSU University School |
University School UNI |
A
|
Smith, J. ... | |||
197 | Mendota Rowing Club |
Mendota MRC |
A
|
Carpenter, W. ... | |||
198 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
Kloc, T. ... | |||
199 | Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
Camp Randall CRRC |
A
|
Smith, I. ... | |||
200 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
Payton, J. ... | |||
201 | Seminole County Area Rowing |
SCAR Seminole |
A
|
Devine, D. ... | |||
202 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
Glenn, J. ... | |||
203 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Woodlands WOOD |
A
|
Pineda, M. ... | |||
204 | Baylor School |
Baylor BYLR |
A
|
Anderson, J. ... | |||
205 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
Donnelly, B. ... | |||
206 | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
A
|
Cox, B. ... | |||
207 | Perrysburg Rowing Club |
Perrysburg PRC |
A
|
Waddell, L. ... | |||
208 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
Messaglia, J. ... | |||
209 | Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
Oakland Strokes OS |
B
|
Hosler, W. ... | |||
210 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
A
|
Ramsey, R. ... | |||
211 | Chattanooga Rowing |
Chattanooga Rowing CHT |
A
|
Gifford, L. ... | |||
212 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
B
|
Ignatius, J. ... | |||
213 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
B
|
Lehman, A. ... | |||
214 | DeMatha Catholic High School |
DeMatha DEM |
B
|
Coleman, D. ... | |||
215 | Westerville Rowing Club |
Westerville WRC |
B
|
LaJeunesse, A. ... | |||
216 | Great Miami Rowing Center |
Great Miami Crew GMRC |
B
|
Platt, C. ... | |||
217 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
B
|
Maddox, L. ... | |||
218 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
B
|
Hovda, C. ... | |||
219 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
Lamm, B. ... | |||
220 | The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
Milwaukee MILRC |
B
|
Wendt, H. ... | |||
221 | St. John's Jesuit High School |
St. John's Jesuit SJJ |
B
|
Pharis, C. ... | |||
222 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
B
|
Chun, L. ... | |||
223 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
B
|
Zuromski, A. ... | |||
224 | Ransom Everglades Crew |
Ransom Everglades Crew RC |
B
|
Craft, P. ... | |||
225 | Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
Oakland Strokes OS |
A
|
Connolly, L. ... | |||
226 | Baylor School |
Baylor BYLR |
B
|
Stultz, P. ... | |||
227 | Asheville Youth Rowing Association |
Asheville Youth Rowing Association AYRA |
B
|
Scarlett, C. ... | |||
228 | Dayton Boat Club |
Dayton DBC |
B
|
Taylor, B. ... | |||
229 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
Sahutske, T. ... | |||
230 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
B
|
Casariego, D. ... | |||
231 | Tampa Preparatory School |
Tampa Preparatory School TPS |
B
|
Tannenbaum, H. ... | |||
232 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
B
|
leitelt, m. ... | |||
233 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
B
|
Gutierrez, A. ... | |||
234 | Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
Camp Randall CRRC |
B
|
Suzuki, A. ... | |||
235 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
B
|
Seals, D. ... | |||
236 | Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
Edgewater HS EHS |
B
|
Sommerville, J. ... | |||
237 | Seminole County Area Rowing |
SCAR Seminole |
B
|
Minnich, T. ... | |||
238 | Nashville Rowing |
Nashville NR |
C
|
Lippolis, J. ... | |||
239 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
C
|
Martin, C. ... | |||
240 | Row Georgia |
Row Georgia RG |
B
|
Harmon, M. ... |
Applications
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Organization (Short) | Abbreviation | Line-up |
---|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched