Speakmon Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Greater Columbus Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Events / # 26: Mens HS 2x

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
Adams, C. ...
0
  Arch City Rowing Club
Arch City Rowing Club
ACRC
Elbert, C. ...
0
  Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
Nordell, N. ...
0
  Great Miami Rowing Center
Great Miami Crew
GMRC
Rought, M. ...
0
  Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
Hurdle, C. ...
0
  Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
Smith, L. ...
scratched
  Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
Hussein, A.  
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Greenberg, N. ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Witzel, M. ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Bemis, M. ...
0
  Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
Catalano, T. ...
0
  Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
Cheetham, C. ...
0
  Pittsburgh Rowing Club
Pittsburgh RC
PRC
Campos, S. ...
0
  Pittsburgh Rowing Club
Pittsburgh RC
PRC
Huddleston, A. ...
0
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Featherston, A. ...
0
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Mcneil, M. ...
0
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
distel, d. ...
0
  St. John's Jesuit High School
St. John's Jesuit
SJJ
Parsons, S. ...
0
  Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
Milliken, B. ...
0
  Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
Upper St. Clair
USCHS
BANERJEE, S. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched