FSRA Sculling Championships
- Hosted By: Florida Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Events / # 9: Girls Junior 4x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Berkeley Preparatory School |
Berkeley Prep BRKPBC |
A
|
Ellinor, M. ... | |||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
A
|
Whitin, S. ... | |||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
B
|
Murphy, M. ... | |||
0 | Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
Halifax HRA |
A
|
Smiley, E. ... | |||
0 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
A
|
Luecht, A. ... | |||
0 | Hollywood Rowing Club |
Hollywood Rowing Club HWOOD |
A
|
Schneider, T. ... | |||
0 | Hollywood Rowing Club |
Hollywood Rowing Club HWOOD |
B
|
Rey, C. ... | |||
0 | Manatee County Youth Rowing |
Manatee County Youth Rowing MCYR |
A
|
Robinson, J. ... | |||
0 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
Wrubel, N. ... | |||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
Mantilla, L. ... | |||
scratched | North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
North Palm Beach NPBRC |
A
|
Murray, C. | |||
0 | Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
OARS OARS |
A
|
Grisaffe, J. ... | |||
0 | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
A
|
Banciella, N. ... | |||
0 | Palm River Training Center |
Palm River Training Center PRTC |
A
|
Nickerson, C. ... | |||
0 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
A
|
Kadet, A. ... | |||
0 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
B
|
Picciocca, S. ... | |||
0 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
Bartello, M. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
Winegar, N. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
B
|
Schultz, S. ... | |||
0 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
Tibbs, R. ... | |||
0 | Tampa Catholic High School Crew |
Tampa Catholic TCHS |
A
|
Murley, G. ... | |||
0 | Team Tampa Rowing |
Team Tampa TTR |
A
|
Moore, K. ... | |||
0 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
Talbot, J. ... | |||
0 | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
A
|
Nawaz, Z. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched