Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
Events / # 12: Ltwt Junior Varsity Boys
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
A. Wielgus ... | |||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
C. Raimondi ... | |||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
L. Thorpe ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
B. Detzel ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
Z. Fifer ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
T. Martin ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
C. Vaglia ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A. Sultanov ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A. Moreci ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
P. Kelly ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
D. Gratner ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A. Abboushi ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
P. OConnor ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
P. Twomey ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
P. Jakim ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
J. Fromlak ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
D. McCauley ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
C. Kishur ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
N. Obermeier ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
S. Cunningham ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
M. Gordon ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
C. Vasco ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A. Rochmann ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
P. Furlong ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A. Rosen ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
S. Norton ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
J. Stuver ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
S. Overby ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
N. Balouris ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A. Block ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched