World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Events / # 423: Mens I 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
galway, r. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CBC/LIA (composite) |
Cambridge WRC Lia CBC LIA |
Haberl, R. ... | |||
0 | Carrick rowing club cornwall |
Carrick CRK |
Westcott, A. ... | ||||
0 | Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
Cercle Aviron Lyon CAL |
Gollnisch, P. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Flood, M. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Ronne, J. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Lundin, B. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CR/DRM (composite) |
Christiania RK Drammen CR DRM |
Hoff, S. ... | |||
0 | Club de Regatas "Lima" |
Lima LIM |
Ferrand, F. ... | ||||
0 | Club de Regatas "Lima" |
Lima LIM |
De La Puente, G. ... | ||||
0 | Club de Regatas "Lima" |
Lima LIM |
Ferreccio, A. ... | ||||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
pyne, a. ... | ||||
0 | Delta Deas Rowing Club |
Delta Deas Deas |
Stout, R. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | Ulmer/DBCC (composite) |
Detroit Boat Club Crew Ulmer Donau DBCC Ulmer |
Karok, K. ... | |||
0 | Composite | DARC/TRC (composite) |
Durham Tyne DARC TRC |
Gordon, D. ... | |||
0 | Fana Roklubb |
Fana RK FRK |
Schjelderup, J. ... | ||||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Nielsen, S. ... | ||||
0 | Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
Gorge Narrows GNRC |
Wrinch, J. ... | ||||
0 | Kent Mitchell Rowing Club |
Kent Mitchell KMRC |
ALBERTI, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | KRR/RTK (composite) |
Koblenz Germania Köln KRR RTK |
Opitz, K. ... | |||
0 | Composite | LVRC/LSC (composite) |
Lagan Scullers Lee Valley Rowing Club LSC LVRC |
Smith, S. ... | |||
0 | Composite | NRC/Maple (composite) |
Maple Bay Nottingham Maple NRC |
Bates, M. ... | |||
0 | Composite | MRA/PBRA (composite) |
Marin Palm Beach MRA PBRA |
Green, J. ... | |||
0 | Composite | MBC/WRS (composite) |
Mt. Baker Washington Rowing School MBC WRS |
Curran, L. ... | |||
0 | Composite | FR/NBRC (composite) |
Fredensborg North Bay FR NBRC |
Jonik, P. ... | |||
0 | Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
Rocky Mountain RMRC |
Murphy, T. ... | ||||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
Haase, W. ... | ||||
0 | Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
Favorite RCFH |
Sengpiel, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | RCB/RCFH (composite) |
RC Bergedorf Favorite RCB RCFH |
Meyer, R. ... | |||
scratched | Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
Sarasota County SARRC |
Osinovski, A. |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched