World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Events / # 106: Womens D 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne APSM |
Lacoste, M. ... | ||||
0 | Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
Alkmaarsche ARZV |
Corten, E. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | Mon/CSC (composite) |
ASD Canottieri Monate Cristoforo C. Monate CSC |
Marchisio, R. ... | |||
0 | Avalon Rowing Club |
Avalon ARC |
O'Connor, S. ... | ||||
0 | Avalon Rowing Club |
Avalon ARC |
Lucas-Conwell, S. ... | ||||
0 | Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
Club d'Angoulême ACA |
Faucheur, M. ... | ||||
0 | Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
Club d'Angoulême ACA |
lewden, f. ... | ||||
0 | Aviron Grenoblois |
Aviron Grenoblois AG |
naumann, m. ... | ||||
0 | Aviron Marne & Joinville |
Marne Joinville AMJ |
Boussoukaya, S. ... | ||||
0 | Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. BSC |
Brüns, B. ... | ||||
0 | Brut de Fleurs |
Brut de Fleurs BDF |
Boudet, N. ... | ||||
0 | Brut de Fleurs |
Brut de Fleurs BDF |
Becarie, C. ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
Perozak, i. ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
Hermansen, C. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | Exeter RC/Capp (composite) |
Cappoquin Exeter Capp Exeter RC |
Gordon, C. ... | |||
0 | Carolina Masters Rowing |
Carolina Masters Rowing CMR |
Gregory, A. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CNF/DEW (composite) |
CN France Derwent CNF DEW |
Auty-Jacklin, C. ... | |||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Brox, A. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Bruusgaard, R. ... | ||||
0 | Club d?Aviron du Lac Bleu |
Aviron du Lac Bleu CALB |
isabelle, L. ... | ||||
0 | Clydesdale ARC |
Clydesdale CLD |
Irons, J. ... | ||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
van der Pol, H. ... | ||||
0 | Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
ERV Thyro Thyro |
Klok, G. ... | ||||
0 | Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
ERV Thyro Thyro |
Droog, L. ... | ||||
0 | Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
Erster Kieler RC EKRC |
Arndt, S. ... | ||||
0 | Everett Rowing Association |
Everett Rowing Association ERA |
Porubek, R. ... | ||||
0 | Footscray City Rowing Club |
Footscray Footcry |
Richards, L. ... | ||||
0 | Humlebæk Roklub |
Humlebæk Roklub HR |
Porsmose, M. ... | ||||
0 | Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
Karlsruher Wiking 1879 KRW 1879 |
Sandra, B. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | ARD/KRCUK (composite) |
Ardingly Kingston UK ARD KRCUK |
Tanner, U. ... | |||
0 | Composite | KS AZS-AWF/ASDCCh (composite) |
Dlf Chiusi AZS-AWF Warszawa ASDCCh KS AZS-AWF |
Fuhrmann, U. ... | |||
0 | Composite | KR/HR (composite) |
Humlebæk Roklub Københavns Roklub HR KR |
Kaspersen, J. ... | |||
0 | Composite | KVIK/Køge R (composite) |
Køge Roforeningen KVIK Køge R KVIK |
Becker, M. ... | |||
0 | Lakeland Rowing Club |
Lakeland LRC |
McCumiskey, J. ... | ||||
0 | Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
Minerva Bath MBRC |
Kilby, Y. ... | ||||
0 | Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
Minerva Bath MBRC |
Richards, H. ... | ||||
0 | Monmouth Rowing Club |
Monmouth MRC |
Brace, D. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | MAABC/TSS (composite) |
Mortlake Tideway Scullers MAABC TSS |
Kell, S. ... | |||
scratched | Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
Münchener RSV Bayern MRSVB |
Haßmann, C. | ||||
0 | Nottingham Rowing Club |
Nottingham NRC |
Mee, G. ... | ||||
0 | Nyborg Roklub |
Nyborg NR |
Stolzenbach, L. ... | ||||
0 | Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
Poplar PBD |
Elizondo Flores, M. ... | ||||
0 | REGION GRAND EST |
REGION GRAND EST RGE |
Saint Antoine, I. ... | ||||
0 | Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
Universidade de Sao Paulo USP |
Aranha, L. ... | ||||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
Verheul, A. ... | ||||
0 | RKV Bad Kreuznach |
RKV Bad Kreuznach RKV |
Maus, T. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | Dav/AEN (composite) |
Daventria AENGWIRDEN Dav AEN |
Wolf, Y. ... | |||
0 | Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
RV de Amstel RVDA |
Russell, A. ... | ||||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
van der Hoeven, P. ... | ||||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
Korevaar, J. ... | ||||
0 | Roklubben furesøen |
Furesø RF |
Møller, M. ... | ||||
0 | Roodeplaat Rowing Club |
Roodeplaat RRC-SA |
Cooper, P. ... | ||||
0 | Rowing Club Port Marly |
Rowing Club Port-Marly RCPM |
Lubert, V. ... | ||||
0 | Rowing Club Port Marly |
Rowing Club Port-Marly RCPM |
Couvez, C. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | RCAW/RC Schöneb (composite) |
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. RCAW RC Schöneb |
Schumacher, A. ... | |||
0 | Composite | Hamm/ARCW (composite) |
ARC Würzburg RC-Hamm ARCW Hamm |
Freyeisen, A. ... | |||
0 | Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
RCO Hennigsdorf RCO |
Bauer, I. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | SCL/RCL (composite) |
RC Reuss Luzern See-Club Luzern RCL SCL |
Reidy, B. ... | |||
0 | Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
RG Speyer RGSpeyer |
Müsel, E. ... | ||||
0 | Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge RRVK |
Buehnert, A. ... | ||||
0 | Runcorn Rowing Club |
Runcorn RUN |
Ng, C. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | VVV/SMARK (composite) |
SMARK Valkeakosken Vesiveikot SMARK VVV |
Laaksonen, M. ... | |||
0 | Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
SN Compiègnois SNC |
Ossowska, J. ... | ||||
0 | Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest |
SC Dinamo Bucharest SCDB |
Ignat, D. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | STE/RCG (composite) |
ruder club graz StRCl RCG STE |
Zechmeister, R. ... | |||
0 | Strathclyde Park |
Strathclyde Park SCP |
McSwiggan, R. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | WRC/SCP (composite) |
Strathclyde Park Worcester SCP WRC |
Salter, S. ... | |||
0 | Sudbury Rowing Club |
SUDBURY SRC |
Moriarty, T. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | TEE/RC (composite) |
Hexham Tees RC TEE |
Bowman, C. ... | |||
0 | Composite | TOR/Waa (composite) |
RV de Waal RV TOR Waa TOR |
van Bunningen, C. ... | |||
0 | Towarzystwo Wio?larzy Masters Pozna? |
TW Masters Pozna? TWMP |
Ogi?ska, A. ... | ||||
0 | Tribesmen |
Tribesmen TRC |
Moylan, T. ... | ||||
0 | Tribesmen |
Tribesmen TRC |
Sohlberg, H. ... | ||||
0 | University Barge Club |
University Barge UBCP |
Cook, K. ... | ||||
scratched | Composite | CORC/UTH (composite) |
City of Oxford Upper Thames CORC UTH |
Sharma, N. | |||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
Leemputten, A. ... | ||||
0 | VADA |
VADA VAD |
Abma-Henkens, M. ... | ||||
0 | Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
Victoria Lake VLRC |
Johnson, S. ... | ||||
0 | Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
Victoria Lake VLRC |
Gush, S. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | RCNT/WSVW (composite) |
Nautic Tarragona WSV Waldshut RCNT WSVW |
Mazzanti, A. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched