World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Events / # 103: Mens H 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Composite | AB/SACSM (composite) |
AVIRON BEAUCAIRE Schelcher AB SACSM |
Monvoisin, P. ... | |||
0 | Composite | adge/A.B (composite) |
aviron agatois Boulogne sur Mer adge A.B |
Guilbert, P. ... | |||
0 | Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
Sevrier Sevrier |
Jacquemain, J. ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
Riley, C. ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
galway, r. ... | ||||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
Rioux, P. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CRC/LVRC (composite) |
Carlow Lee Valley Rowing Club CRC LVRC |
Corcoran, T. ... | |||
0 | Carrick rowing club cornwall |
Carrick CRK |
Westcott, A. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | GNRC/CARC (composite) |
Central Alberta Gorge Narrows CARC GNRC |
Nokes, A. ... | |||
0 | Chinook Performance Racing |
Chinook CPR |
Glidden, R. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Olsen, J. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Hoy, I. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CCL/LNI SA (composite) |
C.C. Lazio LNI Salerno CCL LNI SA |
De Palma, A. ... | |||
0 | Club de Regatas "Lima" |
Lima LIM |
Crosby, J. ... | ||||
0 | Club de Regatas "Lima" |
Lima LIM |
Ferreccio, A. ... | ||||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
Stewart, R. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | Maple/Deas (composite) |
Delta Deas Maple Bay Deas Maple |
Stout, R. ... | |||
0 | Derby Rowing Club |
DRC DRC |
Hunt, M. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | WRC/DBCC (composite) |
Detroit Boat Club Crew Willamette RC DBCC WRC |
Byrd, B. ... | |||
0 | Drammen Roklubb |
Drammen DRM |
Sandli, P. ... | ||||
0 | Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
Erster Kieler RC EKRC |
Klaus, C. ... | ||||
0 | Fana Roklubb |
Fana RK FRK |
Hop, E. ... | ||||
0 | Fana Roklubb |
Fana RK FRK |
Schjelderup, J. ... | ||||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Nielsen, S. ... | ||||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Heinrichsen, S. ... | ||||
0 | Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
Gorge Narrows GNRC |
Paine, J. ... | ||||
0 | Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
De Maas RVDM |
Verhulst, F. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | LBRA/RCL (composite) |
Long Beach RC Reuss Luzern LBRA RCL |
Bachmann, B. ... | |||
scratched | Composite | LR/BR (composite) |
Bagsvćrd Lyngby BR LR |
Thorup, H. | |||
0 | Composite | BOHM/Mosmn (composite) |
Mosman Bohemians Praha Mosmn BOHM |
Newcomb, J. ... | |||
0 | Composite | MBC/WRS (composite) |
Mt. Baker Washington Rowing School MBC WRS |
Curran, L. ... | |||
0 | Composite | ORK/BERK (composite) |
Bestumkilen RK Ormsund RK BERK ORK |
Punter, A. ... | |||
0 | Composite | PRC/SCZ (composite) |
Polytechniker RC Zurich Seeclub Zürich PRC SCZ |
Steiner, D. ... | |||
0 | Quintin Boat Club |
Quintin QBC |
Bishop, T. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | RCS/KRC (composite) |
Krefelder RC Sundern KRC RCS |
Putz, E. ... | |||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
Yasaitis, J. ... | ||||
0 | Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
Rocky Mountain RMRC |
Colosimo, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | NBRC/RMRC (composite) |
North Bay Rocky Mountain NBRC RMRC |
Murphy, T. ... | |||
0 | Roeivereniging Breda |
RV Breda RV Breda |
Muller, W. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | poseidon/RV Breda (composite) |
poseidon RV Breda poseidon RV Breda |
Van Schelven, W. ... | |||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
Bruijn, K. ... | ||||
0 | Rowing Club Port Marly |
Rowing Club Port-Marly RCPM |
James, N. ... | ||||
0 | Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
RC Bergedorf RCB |
Longinus, H. ... | ||||
0 | Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
Favorite RCFH |
Sengpiel, J. ... | ||||
0 | Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
RGZ RGZ |
Corbelli, R. ... | ||||
0 | Rv Pampus |
Rv Pampus Pampus |
Haan, P. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | SARRC/SC Dnipro (composite) |
Dnipro Sarasota County SC Dnipro SARRC |
Sukhruchenko, B. ... | |||
scratched | Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
Sarasota County SARRC |
Dolotov, A. | ||||
0 | Société Nautique d'Avignon |
Avignon SNA |
Charles, I. ... | ||||
0 | Tees Rowing Club |
Tees TEE |
Lund, J. ... | ||||
0 | Tees Rowing Club |
Tees TEE |
BAINBRIDGE, R. ... | ||||
0 | Tideway Scullers School |
Tideway Scullers TSS |
Watts, P. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | WSVM/TUE (composite) |
Tuebinger WSV Meppen TUE WSVM |
Wilhelm, D. ... | |||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
Cooper, C. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | BRV/VRC (composite) |
BRV Vesta BRV VRC |
Tucker, I. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched