USRowing Youth Summer National Championships
- Jul 15, 2022 To Jul 17, 2022
- sprint
- Oak Ridge
- Oak Ridge , TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
Events / # 12: Mens Youth 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Artemis Rowing |
Artemis ART |
Howe, C. ... | |||
0 | Artemis Rowing |
Artemis ART |
Crown, J. ... | |||
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
Melton, J. ... | |||
0 | Chattanooga Rowing |
Chattanooga Rowing CHT |
Eubanks, E. ... | |||
0 | Eugene Rowing Club |
Eugene Rowing Club ERC |
Swinney, E. ... | |||
0 | First Coast Rowing Club |
First Coast FCRC |
Atkinson, M. ... | |||
0 | Gordon Rowing Association |
Gordon Rowing GRA |
Leonard, C. ... | |||
0 | Gordon Rowing Association |
Gordon Rowing GRA |
Amigo, I. ... | |||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
Hoerning, S. ... | |||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
Hadjandreas, J. ... | |||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
Wollman, W. ... | |||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
Lee, E. ... | |||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
Fulgieri, M. ... | |||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
Berlly, J. ... | |||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
Segrera, T. ... | |||
0 | Montgomery Bell Academy |
Montgomery Bell Academy MBA |
Klassen, S. ... | |||
0 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
Plymell, A. ... | |||
0 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
Messer, L. ... | |||
0 | North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
Belmont Rowing BRC |
Isaacson, M. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Beaman, B. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Seidner, E. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Simmons, M. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Davison, H. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Lafaire, X. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Crowther, A. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Fernandez, B. ... | |||
0 | Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
Oakland Strokes OS |
Doud, I. ... | |||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
Laney, E. ... | |||
0 | Queen City Water Sports Center |
Queen City QCRC |
Featherston, A. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
Moran, P. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
Schoenfarber, J. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
Soumakis, T. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
Rabel, P. ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
langer, f. ... | |||
scratched | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
Schaffer, D. | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
Biton, D. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
Sanchez, J. ... | |||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
Biton, D. ... | |||
0 | Space Coast Crew |
Space Coast Crew SCC |
Ogburn, J. ... | |||
0 | Space Coast Crew |
Space Coast Crew SCC |
hall, c. ... | |||
0 | Sylvan Scullers |
Sylvan Scullers Sylvan |
Lemon, B. ... | |||
0 | Sylvan Scullers |
Sylvan Scullers Sylvan |
Stout, O. ... | |||
0 | Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
CHARGERS CRC |
Muldoon, R. ... | |||
0 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club PJRC |
O?Connell, W. ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
Davis, A. ... | |||
0 | USR High Performance Camp |
USR HP Camp USHP |
Cushman, D. ... | |||
0 | USR High Performance Camp |
USR HP Camp USHP |
Chamitoff, D. ... | |||
0 | USR High Performance Camp |
USR HP Camp USHP |
Meyer, J. ... | |||
0 | USR Selection Development Camp |
USR Selection Development USRSelDev |
Millar, C. ... | |||
0 | USR Selection Development Camp |
USR Selection Development USRSelDev |
Weaver, A. ... | |||
0 | Utah Crew |
Utah Utah |
McMillan, T. ... | |||
0 | Utah Crew |
Utah Utah |
Ford, L. ... | |||
0 | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
Subramaniam, S. ... | |||
0 | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
Baxter, W. ... | |||
0 | V-Sculls |
V-Sculls VST |
Fisher, N. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched