FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Events / # 229: Mens C 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC AARC,AARC |
S. Martinko ... | |||
0 | Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC AARC,AARC |
C. Faro ... | |||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
A. Collins-Mrakas ... | |||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
M. Niculescu ... | |||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
R. Collins ... | |||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
J. Grant ... | |||
0 | Composite | CALG/CBC/PBRA (composite) |
Calgary RC Cambridge Palm Beach CRC CBC PBRA |
S. Norman ... | ||
0 | Capital Rowing Club |
Capital CPTLRC |
D. Barksdale ... | |||
0 | Composite | CNRP/CRR (composite) |
Río Paraná Corrientes Regatas Rosario CNRP CRR |
C. Massaccesi ... | ||
0 | Club Regatas Rosario |
Regatas Rosario CRR |
M. Martinez ... | |||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
D. Burd ... | |||
0 | Don Rowing Club |
Don Rowing DON |
J. Lischewski ... | |||
0 | Composite | BBC/DRMYN/SARA (composite) |
Belfast BC Drummoyne South Australia BBC DRMYN SA |
C. Hunter ... | ||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
V. Rozhkov ... | |||
0 | East Arm Rowing Club |
East Arm EARC |
J. Cody ... | |||
0 | Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
Espírito Santo FEARES |
S. LASCKOSKY ... | |||
0 | Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
Genesee Waterways GWC |
O. Pedroso ... | |||
0 | Halifax Rowing Club |
Halifax HRC |
P. Shaw ... | |||
0 | Leander Boat Club |
Leander LBC |
C. Tanzer ... | |||
scratched | Madras Boat Club |
Madras MBC |
J. Joseph | |||
0 | Marin Rowing Association |
Marin MRA |
G. Willoughby ... | |||
0 | Marin Rowing Association |
Marin MRA |
K. Clemmer ... | |||
0 | Occoquan International |
Occoquan International OI |
P. Stekl ... | |||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
C. Jungbluth ... | |||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
E. Grace ... | |||
0 | Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
Rotation Berlin RGRB |
G. Thomas ... | |||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
B. Kercull ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
J. Leonard ... | |||
0 | St. Catharines Rowing Club |
St. Catharines SCRC |
C. Blackwood ... | |||
0 | Composite | AARC/BIAC/UROCH/VAN (composite) |
Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC CHARGERS University of Rochester Women's Rowing Vancouver AARC,AARC CRC UoRW VAN |
M. Still ... | ||
0 | Vesla?ský klub Olomouc |
VK Olomouc OLOM |
M. John ... | |||
0 | Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Western Reserve WRRA |
G. Farrell ... | |||
0 | Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Western Reserve WRRA |
T. Hornick ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched