Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 25, 2003
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
Events / # 6: Womens Scholastic Eights
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
A
|
G. SCHAEFER ... | ||
600 | Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
Oak Ridge Rowing ORRA |
A
|
J. Grady ... | ||
601 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
A
|
L. Howard ... | ||
602 | Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
Wilmington Youth WYRA |
A
|
|||
603 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
A
|
L. Sullivan ... | ||
604 | Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
CHARGERS CRC |
A
|
Z. Usman ... | ||
605 | Archbishop Prendergast High School |
Prendergast PRND |
A
|
M. Berry ... | ||
606 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
A
|
C. Moore ... | ||
607 | Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
Wilmington Youth WYRA |
B
|
|||
608 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
A
|
L. Shoemaker ... | ||
609 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
B
|
J. Krane ... | ||
610 | Nardin Academy Crew |
Nardin Academy Crew NAC |
A
|
B. Burns ... | ||
611 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
A
|
L. Sysol ... | ||
612 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
R. Noble ... | ||
613 | Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
PNRA/Mercer PNRA |
A
|
|||
614 | Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
Annapolis Junior Rowing AJRAI |
A
|
A. Matrone ... | ||
616 | Peddie School |
Peddie PED |
A
|
V. Sarron ... | ||
617 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
B
|
K. Clarke ... | ||
618 | Old Dominion Boat Club |
Old Dominion ODBC |
A
|
C. Wick ... | ||
619 | Archbishop Prendergast High School |
Prendergast PRND |
B
|
M. McElhenney ... | ||
620 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
E. West ... | ||
621 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
M. Campisi ... | ||
622 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
J. Stein ... | ||
623 | Shipley School/Penn AC (composite) |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
E. Cheston ... | ||
624 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors BBC |
A
|
C. Todoron ... | ||
625 | Concord High School |
Concord HS CHS |
B
|
L. Rowe ... | ||
626 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
B
|
K. Loser ... | ||
627 | New Canaan High School Crew |
New Canaan Crew NCHSC |
B
|
S. Bosshard ... | ||
628 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
A
|
M. Haughs ... | ||
629 | Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
Philadelphia Girls PGRC |
A
|
|||
630 | Salt City Sweeps |
Salt City Sweeps SCS |
A
|
E. Baxter ... | ||
631 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
S. Peshkin ... | ||
632 | Buffalo Seminary |
Buffalo Seminary BUFFS |
A
|
P. Baritot ... | ||
633 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
B. Treseder ... | ||
634 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
J
|
E. Barr ... | ||
635 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
C
|
C. Littlefield ... | ||
636 | Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
Wilmington Youth WYRA |
B
|
|||
637 | Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program |
Augusta Junior AUGJR |
A
|
K. Whitaker ... | ||
638 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors BBC |
B
|
L. Corkery ... | ||
639 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
E. Bowditch ... | ||
640 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
S. Goetz ... | ||
641 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
T. Dodson ... | ||
642 | New Canaan High School Crew |
New Canaan Crew NCHSC |
B
|
K. Haber ... | ||
643 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
B
|
M. Mansfield ... | ||
644 | Concord High School |
Concord HS CHS |
A
|
C. Griffin ... | ||
645 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
C
|
N. DeRosa ... | ||
646 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
A. Cross ... | ||
647 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
B
|
C. Off ... | ||
648 | Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
PNRA/Mercer PNRA |
B
|
|||
649 | Norwalk River Youth Rowing - wrong |
Norwalk River Youth NRRAY |
A
|
K. Bess ... | ||
650 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
B
|
M. Arthur ... | ||
651 | Salt City Sweeps |
Salt City Sweeps SCS |
B
|
J. Dudley ... | ||
652 | Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
CHARGERS CRC |
B
|
A. Weaver ... | ||
653 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
B
|
S. Borda ... | ||
654 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
I
|
A. Lipkin ... | ||
655 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
D
|
K. Parmington ... | ||
656 | Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
PNRA/Mercer PNRA |
C
|
|||
657 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
B
|
K. JARMUZ ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched