Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 14, 2004 To May 15, 2004
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Events / # 25: Boys Senior Eight
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
A
|
D. Hambrice ... | ||
0 | Atlantic City High School |
Atlantic City ACHS |
A
|
R. Tripician ... | ||
0 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
A
|
J. Sinlair ... | ||
0 | Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
Bishop O'Connell OCNL |
A
|
B. Abbot ... | ||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
A
|
G. Hamm ... | ||
0 | CCCRC |
St. Albans School STA |
A
|
Z. Carlisle ... | ||
0 | Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt CCHS |
A
|
H. McKeegan ... | ||
0 | Chaminade High School |
Chaminade CHMD |
A
|
P. Reiser ... | ||
0 | Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew WPHS |
A
|
P. Bunkers ... | ||
0 | Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
Fayetteville-Manlius FMHS |
B
|
S. Best ... | ||
0 | Gonzaga College High School Crew |
Gonzaga ZAGAHS |
A
|
S. Riordan ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
S. Thornton ... | ||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
A
|
B. Meehan ... | ||
0 | Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
Lake Braddock LKBRD |
A
|
W. Burke ... | ||
0 | Liverpool High School Crew |
Liverpool LHS |
F
|
K. Myers ... | ||
0 | Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
Our Lady of Lourdes OLL |
A
|
M. Seibert ... | ||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
J. Deleo ... | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
P. Ferrante ... | ||
0 | Mount Vernon Crew |
Mount Vernon MTVER |
A
|
D. Beckett ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
M. MacMinn ... | ||
0 | Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Ocean City Crew Boosters and Highschool OCRBC |
A
|
C. Haviland ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
S. Delone ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
A
|
C. Carey ... | ||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
A
|
B. Miller ... | ||
0 | St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
St. Ignatius SIWR |
A
|
M. Carpenter ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
A
|
B. Collins ... | ||
0 | St. Pauls School for Boys |
St. Pauls - Boys STPB |
A
|
A. Tasher ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
C. OConner ... | ||
0 | Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Jefferson TJEF |
A
|
M. Lucas ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
A. Packard-Winkler ... | ||
0 | West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
West Springfield WSHS |
A
|
G. Heruth ... | ||
0 | Yorktown High School |
Yorktown HS YHS |
A
|
M. Okal ... | ||
101 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
A
|
E. Moran ... | ||
401 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
A
|
A. Fedgetter ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched