SRAA National Championships Regatta

  • May 25, 2012 To May 26, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By Scholastic Rowing Association of America
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 25, 2012
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
8
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
14
3 Womens JV 2x
11
4 Mens JV 2x
11
5 Womens Freshmen 8+
25
    Absegami High School (A)
G. DiGirolamo/R. Polisano/E. McGowan/K. Bakley/J. Spina/A. Lopez/B. Aponte/L. Drozd (T. Hensley)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
A. Gragg/J. Craig/A. Pierson/H. Huff/K. Blanchard/M. Gragg/L. Stinson/P. Siganos (L. Storr)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
s. auble/K. Dickerson/M. Barbieri/N. Baliszewski/A. Bossi/E. Griffith/R. Suthard/N. DiPietro (E. D'Angelo)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew (A)
C. Cho/A. Burns/A. Redfern/S. Roe/A. Drzewinski/K. Johnston/G. Kyle/m. volosky (E. Schwartzman)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. McDevitt/O. Valiante/B. Stone/M. Given/S. Stoll/D. Larotonda/A. Reale/E. kane (O. Labrum)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Montilla/P. Bacharach/J. Rosado/C. Riedel/J. Thompson/S. Petrova/L. Haney/K. Mullin (R. Kelley)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Lyons/A. Mills/c. middleton/K. Romotzki/C. Marino/F. Sostar/A. Postiglione/S. Langner (c. kang)
 
    McLean High School Crew Club (A)
C. Bertholon/I. Zapata/K. Smith/K. Jolly/E. Sanders-Smith/E. Martin/Z. Wooldridge/J. Brady (A. Campion)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
E. Parker/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/K. Devlieger/E. Romano/A. Adams/S. Horn (G. Manning)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Stromberg/J. Marrocco/C. Hendel/I. Page/A. Hunt/B. McGillin/J. DiPietro/S. Eble (S. Ghantous)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
T. Mangan/C. Wrafter/E. Salerno/J. Izzo/M. Weir/A. Schmitt/L. Murray/A. Rubino (A. Sholk)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
N. Denby/A. Joyce/A. Meltzer/G. Gagliardi/H. Conaghan/K. Cosgrove/I. Daellenbach/M. Denham (T. La Schiazza)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Stoessel/J. Struys/S. Wistort/E. Steele/G. Lambeth/C. Struzzi/R. Padula/S. Mrazik (J. Murphy)
 
    Pine Crest School (A)
R. Lunn/K. Farlie/S. Boroian/K. Nemeth/K. Cawley/J. Anglin/Y. Godoy/Y. Lederman (S. Gevinson)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association (A)
K. Merk/R. Beadle/M. Pardo/A. Spencer/D. WILLIAMS/A. Velanovich/H. Billig/H. Archer (M. Jassir)
 
    Radnor High School (A)
S. Kallick/N. Beers/a. pietrobono/K. Lally/N. massaro/A. Chardonnet/A. Michelson/C. Cardamone (J. Stacey)
 
    Robinson High School (A)
E. beauchemin/A. Billings/A. Benham/K. Casper/D. Curtis/C. Siegert/E. Scott/T. Nguyen (P. Tran)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Fix/M. Marvin/T. Todd/A. Kely/C. Wadlow/M. Plekes/V. Kacsits/S. VanFossen (S. Doletzky)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
F. Glassman-Awad/C. Duax/V. Schaefer/M. Synder/G. Geraghty/T. Alix/L. Geraghty/A. Ball (H. Bolesky)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
Z. Gildersleeve/R. Vannatta/T. Sanders/M. Nakahata/C. Embrey/M. Chamberlain/K. McClary/M. Bradley (K. Policarpio)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School (A)
A. Sze/A. Gandhi/S. Mueller/D. Wang/C. Murphy/H. Gaudet/M. Sizemore/L. Allworth (L. Wittle)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
R. Willgruber/M. Rodriguez/C. Bullock/J. Resendiz/N. Itchon/L. Fabia/S. CASTANEDA/A. Bucha (V. Wu)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
K. Batal/A. Becker/S. Palmer/H. Klavin/M. Henris/N. Payne/H. Haines/A. Kolls (C. Hansen)
 
    Walt Whitman High School (A)
M. whiteman/N. Koritz Hawkes/S. Schlesinger/S. Edwards/E. Clifford/M. Tritsis/R. Katz/H. Hults (J. Hughes)
 
    Winter Park High School (A)
l. castillo/M. Hightower/A. Fitts/A. Bichler/K. Johnson/H. Madison/O. Hamilton/J. Ward (K. Stough)
 
6 Mens Freshmen 8+
22
    Belen Jesuit Prep. School (A)
H. Formoso-Murias/M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Seda/J. Menendez/A. Keenan/A. Vidal/N. Fernandez (C. Rodriguez)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep (A)
c. ober/I. Wentz/N. LoBosco/M. Barry/a. marchionne/S. Zimmermann/A. zimmermann/C. Bechtel (M. Matusky)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/W. Mangan/J. Sullivan/P. Boyd/D. Jordan/C. Harrington/M. Cobler-Lichter/P. Taggart (B. Zabel)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
W. Towers/E. Frezza/J. DiPietro/K. Costello/D. Kaplan/M. Grady/C. Lovejoy/A. Miklasevich (N. Okwiya)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
N. Columbini/E. Reinhard/J. Barnes/C. Boyle/A. Hassan/E. Battisti/A. Reed/G. Diggins (E. Alllis)
 
    Gonzaga College High School (A)
A. Schoenewolf/J. Cruser/P. Dent/C. Hrdy/L. Prominski/K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/M. Nogay (M. Cabrera)
 
    Haddonfield Memorial High School (A)
A. Walters/A. Mandviwalla/J. Dye/L. Epstein/L. Rochford/A. Graves/P. Gilmartin/P. Hurd (K. Montegna)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
D. Tuohy/J. Koch/A. Light/M. Herron/J. Marczyk/B. Hanson/P. Shober/E. Sandt (E. Cwiklinski)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Fraga/L. Boyle/M. Wallace/A. BARNISH/J. Razzi/M. Strosser/M. Savage/A. DeNofa (R. Buchanan)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. McGorry/W. Morea/W. Delaney/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/M. Soyak/J. Knox/D. DePietro (J. Amorosana)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Mizbani/B. Gould/C. Ryan/J. Oballe/S. Davenport/E. Schierenbeck/R. Duffy/K. Koste (J. Azzaretti)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association (A)
F. Kozel/Z. Arth/R. Clements/J. Minnehan/c. espinal/T. Marshall/M. Guyton/A. Dickerson (G. Fiss)
 
    Radnor High School (A)
G. walker/A. Stroczynski/J. palmer/T. McDowell/C. Beverly/E. Horvath/B. Atillasoy/A. Bowden (W. Moore)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Karsten/A. Houn/R. O'Grady/Z. Lecceadone/A. LaBadie/J. Ullrey/E. Sawicki/M. Crimp (J. Villarreal)
 
    St. Augustine Prep H.S. (A)
R. D'Amico/J. Power/A. Bloh/M. Oakley/D. Levari/M. Lamcken/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux (M. Carey)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
c. Sharpe/B. Kungl/W. Fistek/M. DeGrandis/M. Barni/K. McCarthy/K. Atwell/C. Leneghan (P. McIntyre)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Halas/J. McCullough/B. Spinelli/A. Greubel/S. Moeller/J. Murphy/D. Lamb/J. Furze (M. Giangiordano)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
A. Psaltis-Ivanis/D. Hinker/A. Leitner-Wise/P. Conner/G. Youmans/T. Souza/C. Quatannens/R. ROBLES (R. Mervis)
 
    Walt Whitman High School (A)
J. Dunn/J. Ballock/P. Hoeppner/M. Gump/T. Zaim/R. Kaprelian/J. Andonov/N. Franklin (J. McUmber)
 
    Washington-Lee High School (A)
G. Janson/J. Byer/J. DeGross/M. Moreno/A. Hunt/N. Grevatt/B. Pizzamiglio/G. Crittenden-Toth (N. Kennedy)
 
    Winter Park High School (A)
M. Dennis/J. Oldeker/B. Lee/P. Vasquez/C. Weitzel/J. Samulonis/B. Hursh/J. Young (K. Wilson)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
B. Peck/N. Goryachev/H. Clay/J. Silbermann/N. Hill/J. Schneider/A. Noring/J. MOHR (R. Kocher)
 
7 Womens Freshmen 4x
6
8 Mens Freshmen 4x
12
9 Womens JV 4x
10
10 Mens JV 4x
12
11 Womens JV 4+
24
12 Mens JV 4+
24
13 Womens JV 8+
24
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Rubillo/K. Roman/C. Goodwin/S. Greenwood/S. Allen/A. Mullins/T. Parker/S. Irvin (T. Murphy)
 
    Baldwinsville High School (A)
T. Glavin/E. Cutie/C. Doyle/M. App/C. Hart/A. May/K. Gleason/R. Eberl (R. Brown)
 
    Bay Shore High School (A)
E. Lindahl/F. Leone/C. Darcy/C. Kendziewski/B. Quirino/M. Esposito/K. Kennedy/M. Mott (A. Wendt)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association (A)
J. Holmes/G. Vero/C. Martin/A. Rittscher/J. Baumann/J. Duma/L. Munday/E. Shaginaw (S. Kerber)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. Spicer/M. Baldino/C. Vesper/N. Vizthum/S. Widmann/E. Coffman/C. Wojciechowicz/M. Clark (C. McLenna)
 
    James Madison High School (A)
J. Waters-Heflin/M. Billingsley/N. Wilson/V. Spina/A. Meadows/E. Roberts/A. Queen/C. Thomas (A. Fowkes)
 
    Lake Braddock Secondary School (A)
S. Peacock/D. Brand/M. Anderson/E. Leonard/A. Tapper/K. Cugini/M. Loza/S. Kirwan (M. Kauffeld)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Schnittman/A. Van Inwegen/M. Ayala/H. Steffe/C. Stith/S. Loos/C. Naegeli/A. Schneider (S. Dolce-bengtsson)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
N. Simms/G. Kieffer/E. Ruddy/J. Ziemniak/J. James/L. Matchett/M. Wescott/M. Lawn (A. Tenzinger)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
A. Alexander/M. Zuchlewski/E. Halady/C. Downs/E. Walter/J. Roehmholdt/C. Kenney/H. Sheridan (C. Roach)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
E. Murphy/E. McDonald/A. Desai/S. Dutta/I. Kulbida/A. Torcivia/H. Sive/H. Wistort (M. Griffith)
 
    Norfolk Academy (A)
H. Herring/S. Klena/V. Cornetta/L. Wentzel/H. Sutton/K. Kelly/M. Gusentine/K. Littel (C. Grell)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
F. Devine/s. dallett/S. Baumgardner/J. Campbell/H. Williams/K. Delgrande/M. Szabo/a. roze (r. matousch)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
A. Pope/M. Bertolami/H. Watson/T. Cremers/P. Burks/C. Hills/R. Bennett/S. Thomas (K. Sweisford)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association (A)
B. morrill/C. Espinal/G. MAGLIOCCO/G. Solano/B. Carter/R. Lescano/s. rose/A. Vanderford (I. morris)
 
    Radnor High School (A)
J. Gallagher/C. Foley/S. Miccolis/M. Gerber/M. Chapin/r. Hochberger/j. dersimonian/G. Rauscher (K. Dillon)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
N. DeRosa/K. Houck/A. Mugford/C. Salinas/C. Roberts/K. Digiacomo/K. O'Keefe/D. Ramirez (c. chandonnet)
 
    St. Anthony's High School (A)
G. Daidone/K. Benedetto/V. Smith/M. Little/L. Bunici/E. Swartwout/S. Romanowski/A. Schnabel (A. Byrne)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
J. Cetnar/G. Mancy/E. Win/H. Dart/B. Less/A. Rudolph/L. McCormick/A. Sheehan (A. Davies)
 
    Upper Arlington High School (A)
S. Small/K. Evers/H. Haxton/B. Laverty/K. Lowes/M. Donadio/M. Martin/V. Thompson (A. Cameron)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
S. Ostapenko/M. Zerra/M. Fisher/C. Cohen/A. Asselta/A. Lincks/A. Gousseva/E. Harrold (A. Mejia)
 
    Walt Whitman High School (A)
A. Schoen/A. Alloway/G. Nighswander/T. Sheldon/D. Segall/H. Wade/C. Crawford/C. Lydon (M. Finelli)
 
    West Springfield High School (A)
L. Hemmerly/K. Holland/J. Sachar/M. Brown/E. Rutstein/M. Donahue/A. Vasko/K. Fisher (J. Leibrandt)
 
    Montgomery Blair High School (B)
M. Palmieri/C. Keely/M. Morganstein/E. O'Brien/S. Isakower/A. Fitzpatrick/C. Andre/J. Garner (K. Simms)
 
14 Mens JV 8+
24
    Bishop O'Connell High School (A)
J. Sullivan/R. GRUNSETH/V. Villanueva/G. Reyes/A. Moreno/J. Bergin/C. Snyder/N. Petrihos (K. Rom)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
A. Bartnik/A. Gulati/A. Barrett/A. Kloc/M. Battaglia/B. Hamp/D. McCormick/R. Flynn (C. Federiconi)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
L. Lampenfeld/J. Maier/C. Leavy/S. Volosky/M. Begg/S. Burke/J. Monahan/L. Garrity (J. Cao)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. Tuthill/C. Vartanian/M. Ratte/B. Scheeler/B. Caputo/S. Ratte/B. Burkett/R. Rimmele (C. Ebert)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
C. Bayer/W. Dodge/B. Lohja/S. Cadoux/N. Sullivan/D. HAMAR/M. Villano/D. Ramos (J. DeFelice)
 
    Gonzaga College High School (A)
K. O'Boyle/A. Robinson/E. Davis/K. Moore/D. McCarthy/C. Paul/M. Roberts/R. Matney (C. Lau)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
N. Constantino/M. Baudinet/D. Madden/R. Villani/M. Potvin/W. Weaver/M. Kryger/G. Herrmann (G. Medd)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
J. Ewell/J. Baseman/S. French/M. McCool/R. Siess/R. Bond/G. Meyers/C. Meredith (P. Shafer)
 
    Langley High School (A)
T. Waters/C. Hanley/S. Child/C. Blaul/S. Rosenthal/T. Marzol/O. Shenk/T. Findley (B. Espey)
 
    Loyola Academy (A)
C. Mergenthaler/N. Sonnier/W. Thies/J. O'Sullivan/D. Huffman/M. Sullivan/S. Hahn/Z. Zeller (M. Dowdall)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Brenner/M. McDevitt/C. Castellano/J. Troiano/M. Hewitt/P. Green/Z. Dothe/V. Carraccio (J. Ellerman)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Kuehn/D. Quinn/A. Thermos/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Schiefele/K. Baktidy/R. khatchadourian (M. Harris)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. Rivoli/S. DiFiore/L. Blake/T. Davis/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo (G. Gifford)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Kim/A. Park/J. Silverman/E. Pimpao/T. Masri/J. Michalitsianos/N. Pollack/M. Hahn (N. Schifrin)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association (A)
J. chase/L. Forrest/B. Baines/Z. Loring/N. Derridinger/K. HOWLETT/A. Edwards/C. Cordell (A. Colson-Miller)
 
    Robinson High School (A)
Z. Melone/N. Rehor/J. Candia/N. Withers/B. Van Leer/A. Maini/S. Clark/D. Rathburn (I. Gaal)
 
    St. Anthony's High School (A)
B. Mahoney/N. Barnoski/M. Gembarzewski/J. Brown/M. Sylvan/J. Risbergs/P. Clary/V. LaMonte (A. Colasacco)
 
    St. Augustine Prep H.S. (A)
J. Boney/W. Mayer/B. Tindall/Z. LaBarth/D. Stinson/R. Gerace/J. Livingstone/M. Mohnack (B. Reeves)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Blake/A. Turk/P. Nemeth/C. Casa/R. Kormos/M. Dobscha/K. Foley/J. Ranney (B. Lew)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
G. Giangiordano/J. Coney/F. Cabulong/M. Kerwin/J. McCarrie/K. Kiernan/G. Wells/M. Shirey (C. FitzPatrick)
 
    St. Josephs Collegiate Institute (A)
A. Segelhurst/K. KLAWON/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/D. Robinson/M. KELLY (A. Gaulin)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School (A)
A. Balaji/K. Kim/P. Randolph/J. Kim/B. Womeldurf/W. Lewitus/T. Mochida/J. Valery (M. Mahajan)
 
    Walt Whitman High School (A)
W. Bird/K. Walter/N. Winch/J. Arbuckle/P. wangchek/D. Newberry/J. Holaday/A. Bell (L. Barber)
 
    Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A)
L. Resko/E. Alvarez/S. Stern/M. Belote/C. Passos/J. Wanat/K. Cooke/N. Johnson (S. Morrisey)
 
15 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x
5
16 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x
6
17 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
18
18 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
22
19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
15
20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
20
21 Womens Varsity Second 8+
17
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
G. Weisenfeld/C. Beakes/S. Gudmundsson/T. Bradbury/M. Zellner/N. Balodemas/K. Smith/M. Carle (M. Turner)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep (A)
M. Schemenski/M. Doto/L. Gruccio/M. Remick/C. Acito/L. DONOHUE/A. Stevens/S. BUCK (V. Pittman)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew (A)
C. Strangia/N. Guardino/K. Volk/M. Bebic/E. Eisnor/A. Ferlo/C. Pickett/E. Burns (Z. Zimmerglass)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
C. McCusker/S. Pennington/A. Theuret/R. Bross/L. Turner/T. Troy/A. Worton/M. Hogan (N. Kilar)
 
    James Madison High School (A)
K. Carlisle/J. Cammiso/S. Lawless/K. Munyan/A. Shannon/M. McAndrews/H. Brown/M. Patrick (S. Voigt)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Calderone/E. Schrieber/G. Ochman/A. Cristiano/B. Sutcliffe/E. Dunne/K. Gregitis/S. Thomas (A. Fondren)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
R. McCool/c. scullin/S. Krmpotich/E. Thompson/C. Carbone/B. Sylvester/C. KEENE/K. JONES (A. Pagliaro)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
E. Swift/O. Gignilliat/C. Marquardt/A. Melio/H. Gould/H. Weller/C. McShea/R. Johnson (D. Cipinko)
 
    Oakcrest High School (A)
D. LaPergola/C. Dibruno/M. Guerrieri/J. Lindsay/M. Curry/S. Masker/a. londono/S. Woltmann (m. cruz)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association (A)
A. Alsina/M. Spencer/E. DERRIDINGER/E. Ronnestad/M. Belford/A. Hayes/M. Rahall/E. Bovarnick (N. Smith)
 
    Robinson High School (A)
J. Graham/K. Arndt/H. French/A. Santiago/C. Coker/M. Lewis/D. Nelson/A. Missar (A. Rutt)
 
    Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (A)
M. Woldring/B. Morris/A. Zlotnick/C. Kenison/J. SCHIETZELT/K. Bradley/R. Hazard/A. Samach (I. Germano)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
K. Arnold/L. Niebauer/J. Roque/J. Calderon/R. Romero-Palacios/A. Judd/R. Calderon/E. Breeding (M. Stone)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School (A)
J. Chen/E. Schneider/V. Wordsworth/M. Kanevsky/J. Arthur/R. Iwicki/A. Chuang/M. Lund (S. Khatry)
 
    Upper Arlington High School (A)
A. Holden/A. Jennings/O. Miltner/C. Capuano/H. Johnston/N. Hannaway/L. Voorhees/A. Caradonna (A. Keegan)
 
    Winter Park High School (A)
S. Suh/D. DANTES-TAYCO/C. Sullivan-Cornett/M. Lustan/A. Ronelli/L. Sand/A. Berthoff/A. Lawn (S. Dinkel)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Roberts/H. Halleck-Pinkleton/J. Frey/A. George/A. August/M. Smith/A. Memmott/M. Thomas (C. Sullivan)
 
22 Mens Varsity Second 8+
18
23 Womens Varsity 1x
13
24 Mens Varsity 1x
18
25 Womens Varsity 2x
14
26 Mens Varsity 2x
12
27 Womens Varsity 4x
10
28 Mens Varsity 4x
12
29 Womens Varsity 4+
31
30 Mens Varsity 4+
30
31 Womens Varsity 8+
28
    Absegami High School (A)
G. Miranda/C. Young/A. Pedersen/F. Irwin/C. Rennie/B. Riccelli/B. Warlich/J. Sterling (K. Reyes)
 
    Ann Arbor Huron High School (A)
A. Snow/V. Decker/L. Trulik/S. Chen/B. Stetz/T. Wellik/K. Paige/C. Wellik (H. McCabe)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
E. Walk/J. Vazquez/A. McIntosh/S. Tivana/C. Myers/S. Arend/E. Hook/K. Sampson (Z. Wolf)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep (A)
P. Propp/J. Hinke/M. McCormick/K. Dove/C. Alleva/D. Griffin/K. Wenzke/K. Ewell (S. Sarubbi)
 
    Bishop O'Connell High School (A)
j. Rose/A. Tuason/T. Jeffrey/G. Clemente/S. Edmonds/T. Heimerman/K. Mix/T. Pascua (C. Hall)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association (A)
E. Clark/H. Cowley/C. Gohl/M. Pfuntner/E. Spellman/S. Leahy/L. Bachand/B. Litwa (A. pape)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew (A)
B. Bennett/K. Thornton/C. Altenburger/D. LeBlanc/L. Miranda/C. Tashjian/T. Torrisi/M. Lounsbury (L. Blake)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
S. Iaconelli/M. Vesper/M. Gleason/T. Mason/D. DiStefano/B. Desmond/M. Smith/L. Slattery (J. Hogan)
 
    James Madison High School (A)
G. Williams/Z. Kalousis/C. Comey/L. Preston/C. Williams/C. Ratcliff/G. Ratcliff/G. Lawless (S. Hiday)
 
    Lake Brantley High School (A)
J. Serluco/K. King/K. Nichols/A. Hite/M. Bair/R. Salvia/H. Hewitt/K. Brower (A. Clark)
 
    Loyola Academy (A)
R. Buchanan/M. O'Sullivan/T. Cushing/M. Mollman/E. Berne/A. Fiefar/A. Lewandowski/N. Shepard (K. Sutehall)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
J. Kupcha/K. Barton/S. Farrell/M. Courtney/C. Rice/M. Devlieger/R. Craig/A. Kane (J. Ertel)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. McCloy/R. Ehrlich/E. Carbone/D. Zielinski/D. DiCianno/K. OConnell/J. McGlynn/D. Lerro (E. McElroy)
 
    National Cathedral School/CCCRC (A)
e. modesti/C. Moshfegh/M. McShane/D. Hays/R. Siegler/A. Bertram/M. Messick/L. Starr (C. Molina)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Going/M. Denham/B. Prosniewski/J. Streur/M. Fischer/C. McConnell/L. Robertson/G. Meyer (J. Maley)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Malcom/O. Marine/C. Jones/E. O'Brien/T. Jones/M. Kakavelos/J. Mason/K. Mausert (A. Mayo)
 
    Oakcrest High School (A)
M. Osborn/C. Capone/S. Monzo/G. Mancuso/V. Tkacz/r. geibler/N. Littlefield/M. Allen (L. Prychka)
 
    Oakton High School (A)
K. Crump/L. Croft/K. Reft/C. Maclean/J. Evans/S. Mason/C. Igal/M. Springer (N. Bien)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association (A)
A. Nantz/M. Rahall/M. Billig/J. Chase/L. Copeland/S. Seidenberg/M. Farley/C. Davidson (M. Welsh)
 
    Radnor High School (A)
G. Howard/M. Macrone/c. parkin/M. Steely/E. Burke/N. Luker/K. Fitch/K. Chapin (S. Cantor)
 
    Robinson High School (A)
A. Randell/F. Schweikert/T. Hassan/K. Mott/K. Guin/E. Sirney/E. Gibbemeyer/R. Bynum (C. Amurao)
 
    Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (A)
K. Wegner/K. Wegner/M. Battle/M. Hampton/M. Townley/S. Merboth/A. Georgia/C. Murphy (M. Hart)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
A. Emblom/N. Magallon/A. Lemke/K. Pickup/C. Olsson/G. Salcedo/J. Tilley/K. Banchoff (R. Procaccino)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School (A)
D. Buttaro/C. Siebach/J. Pollock/E. Wu/E. Bartlett/C. Lucky/E. Slatery/C. Maher (C. Egan)
 
    Upper Arlington High School (A)
T. Kegley/G. Saalman/C. Turner/B. Schodorf/L. Brown/G. Tucker/K. Roberts/Z. Ribar (C. Jones)
 
    Westfield High School (VA) (A)
E. Sacher/S. Higinbotham/E. Dzubak/A. Marchione/A. von rinteln/J. Wilson/D. Nelson/L. Anhalt (M. Eliot)
 
    Winter Park High School (A)
C. Grady/K. Chapman/A. Tarver/J. Hannink/C. Crossley/A. Ponce/C. Burleson/C. Massie (A. Bendixen)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
O. August/C. Stump/M. Stanke/O. Blust/C. Hudspeth/E. Love/A. Gaylord/J. Townshend (T. Rosen)
 
32 Mens Varsity 8+
33

*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change.