USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 23, 2017 To Jun 25, 2017
  • sprint

  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Note: For updates and last minute changes be sure to check the news and heat-sheet/draw pages.

Event# Time* Event Code Event
Friday, June 23, 2017
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
5 Mixed C 4x
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
7 Mens F 2x
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
10 Mens B 1x
11 Mixed D 4x
12 Womens B 2-
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
15 Womens E 4x
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
20 Mens E 4+
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
24 Mens AA-A 2x
25 Womens F+ 4+
26 Mens C 2x
27 Mixed E 4+
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
29 Mixed B 4+
30 Mens D 4x
31 Womens D 4+
32 Mens C-D 2-
33 Womens B 1x
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
37 Womens F 4x
38 Womens G-H 4x
39 Mens E 1x
Saturday, June 24, 2017
40 Womens AA-A 2x
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
43 Mens E 4x
44 Mens F 4x
45 Mens G+ 4x
46 Womens E 2-
47 Mens C 4+
48 Womens C 4x
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
50 Womens B Novice 1x
51 Mixed F 2x
52 Mens B 2x
53 Womens AA-A 8+
54 Mens D 8+
55 Womens D 2x
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
57 Mixed AA 2x
58 Womens B 4+
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
60 Mens E+ 2-
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
62 Womens E 1x
63 Mixed B 8+
64 Mens C 1x
65 Mens AA-A 4+
66 Mens F 1x
67 Womens C 2-
68 Mixed G+ 2x
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
70 Womens AA-A 4x
71 Womens F+ 2-
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
73 Mixed D 8+
74 Mixed C 8+
75 Womens F 1x
76 Womens G+ 1x
77 Mens D 2x
78 Mens H+ 2x
79 Mens G 2x
80 Womens D 8+
81 Mens AA-B 8+
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
85 Womens B 2x
86 Mixed C 4+
87 Womens E 4+
88 Mens AA-B 2-
89 Womens C 1x
90 Mixed E 2x
91 Mens A 1x
92 Womens AA-A 2-
93 Mens D 4+
94 Mens G 1x
95 Mens H 1x
96 Womens D 4x
97 Mixed E 8+
98 Mixed B 2x
99 Mixed E+ 8+
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
101 Womens C 8+
Sunday, June 25, 2017
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
106 Womens B 8+
107 Mens E 8+
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
109 Womens E 2x
110 Mixed D 4+
111 Mixed A 2x
112 Mens B-C 4x
113 Womens C 4+
114 Mixed F 4x
115 Mixed G+ 4x
116 Mixed D 2x
117 Mixed C 2x
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
119 Womens AA-A 1x
120 Mens AA 1x
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
122 Mens F+ 8+
123 Mens D 1x
124 Womens F 2x
125 Womens G+ 2x
126 Womens D 2-
127 Mens B 4+
128 Mens F 4+
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
132 Womens B 4x
133 Mens E 2x
134 Womens E 8+
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
136 Mens C 8+
137 Womens C 2x
138 Mixed E 4x
139 Womens AA-A 4+
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
142 Womens D 1x
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
144 Mens AA-A 4x
145 Mens G+ 4+
146 Womens F+ 8+

Event times (if listed) are typically for the finals. The schedule is tentative and subject to change