RegattaCentral
Home
Regattas
Results
Leagues
Clubs
Programs
Learn-To-Row
Camps & Clinics
Volunteer
Support
Login
Sign Up
JavaScript is required for this website. Please edit your browser's settings and enable JavaScript to ensure RegattaCentral functions properly.
Email Address
Username
OCU Boot of the Oklahoma
Oct 3, 2009
To
Oct 4, 2009
head/sprint
Downtown
Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
Hosted By: Oklahoma City University
2016 Registered Regatta
432
Entries
34
Clubs
Results
Information
Overview
News
FAQ
Contacts
Sponsors
History
Venue
Volunteer
Event List
Clubs
Entries
Heat Sheet/Draw
Results
Registration
Dates & Deadlines
Rules & Eligibility
Registration Form
Compliance
Travel & Lodging
Directions & Parking
Lodging
Food & Dining
Local Attractions
Merchandise
T-Shirts, etc.
Info for Vendors
Results
Event
Description
Stage/Notes
Results
Type of posting
Results
Points
Trophies
Other (links to video/photos, etc)
Event(s)
All
1a Womens Open 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
1b Womens Open Ltwt 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
1c Womens Masters 1x AA-D (Stampede Qualifier)
1d Womens Masters 1x E-J (Stampede Qualifier)
2 Mens Youth 4x (Stampede Qualifier)
3 Womens Youth Novice 4x
4 Mens Youth Novice 4+
5a Mens Open 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
5b Mens Open Ltwt 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
6 Mens Masters 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
7 Womens Youth 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
8 Womens Youth Rec 1x
9 Womens Youth Novice Rec 1x
10 Womens Open 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
11 Womens Collegiate 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
12 Womens Masters 8+
13 Womens Youth 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
13a Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
14 Mens Collegiate 4+ (Stampede Qualifier)
15 Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+
16 Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+
17 Mens Youth Novice 8+
18a Mens Open 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
18b Mens Open Ltwt 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
18c Mens Masters 1x AA-D (Stampede Qualifier)
18d Mens Masters 1x E-J (Stampede Qualifier)
19 Womens Youth 4x (Stampede Qualifier)
20 Mens Youth Novice 4x
21 Womens Youth Novice 4+
22a Womens Open 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
22b Womens Open Ltwt 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
23 Womens Masters 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
24 Mens Youth 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
25 Mens Youth Rec 1x
26 Mens Youth Novice Rec 1x
27a Mens Open 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
27b Mens Collegiate 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
28 Mens Masters 8+
29a Mens Youth 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
29b Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
30 Womens Collegiate 4+ (Stampede Qualifier)
31 Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+
32 Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+
33 Womens Youth Novice 8+
34 Mixed Masters 4x (Stampede Qualifier)
35 Kayak 1x
36 Kayak 2x
0 Parent/Child 2x 500m Stampede
1 Womens Open / Ltwt / Masters 1x 500m Stampede
2 Mens Youth 4x 500m Stampede
5 Mens Open / Ltwt 2x 500m Stampede
6 Mens Masters 2x 500m Stampede
7 Womens Youth 1x 500m Stampede
10 Womens Open 8+ 500m Stampede
11 Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Stampede
13 Womens Youth / Ltwt 8+ 500m Stampede
14 Mens Collegiate 4+ 500m Stampede
18 Mens Open / Ltwt / Masters 1x 500m Stampede
19 Womens Youth 4x 500m Stampede
22 Womens Open / Ltwt 2x 500m Stampede
23 Womens Masters 2x 500m Stampede
24 Mens Youth 1x 500m Stampede
27 Mens Open / Collegiate 8+ 500m Stampede
29 Mens Youth / Ltwt 8+ 500m Stampede
30 Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Stampede
34 Mixed Masters 4x 500m Stampede
51 Mens Open 4x
52 Mens Masters 4x
53 Womens Collegiate 1x
54 Womens Open Rec 1x
55 Womens Open Novice Rec 1x
56 Womens Open 2-
57 Mens Youth 2x
58 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
59 Mens Open 4+
60 Womens Youth 4+
61 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
62 Mixed Open 8+
63 Mixed Masters 8+
64 Mixed Youth 8+
65 Mixed Masters 2x
66 Mens Youth 4+
67 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
68 Womens Open 4+
69 Womens Youth 2x
70 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
71 Mens Open 2-
72 Mens Collegiate 1x
73 Mens Open Rec 1x
74 Mens Open Novice Rec 1x
75 Womens Open 4x
76 Womens Masters 4x
Description
Notes
Method
Upload PDF
Link to other website
Note: Maximum file size: 2MB