Régate de mer Lachine Coastal Regatta

  • Aug 24, 2019
  • coastal
  • Lachine, QC (CAN)
  • Hosted By Aviron Lachine Rowing
  • Sanctioned by RCA and Association Québécoise d’Avi

Results

None posted. Check back soon or contact the regatta
Heure Categorie     # de bateau Club   Penalité  
08:30 CM1A Fourès   3 Montreal 18:23    
    Hamann   4 Quebec 17:23    
    Lavoie   5 Kingston 17:20    
    Gauvin   6 Boucherville 22:29    
                 
09:00 CM1B Oldham   4 Leander 16:52    
    Baril   5 Boucherville 22:48    
    Nguyen   6 Laval 23:19 00:30 23:49
                 
09:30 CW2x L.Neumark-Gaudet M.Bonin 12 Québec 21:50    
    F.Doyle M.Tremblay 10 Alma 22:08    
    Y.Ahmad C.Gagnon 11 Lachine 24:02    
    V.Doyle A.Doyle 9 Alma 25:10    
    M.Simard M.E.Coté 8 Alma 25:52    
                 
09:34 M-U19-4x Terrebonne   20 Terrebonne 9:57    
                 
  W-U19-4x Terrebonne   404 Terrebonne 10:16 01:00 11:16
  W-U15-4x Alma   22 Alma 13:12    
                 
10:15 CM4x+ Alma   20 Alma 17:58    
  CMix4x+ Lachine   22 Lachine 18:04    
    Montreal   17 Montreal 18:15    
    Lachine   404 Lachine 18:45    
                 
10:19 W-U19-2x I.Izquierdo J.Bilodeau 12 Lachine 9:20    
    E.Poulin C.Houle 11 Terrebonne 9:34    
                 
11:00 CM1 - Finale Oldham   5   18:32    
    Lavoie   4   18:45    
    Hamann   3   19:51    
    Baril   6   25:08    
                 
11:04 M-U19-2x E.Parent F.Parent 11 Terrebonne n/d    
    P.Pomerleau M.Lebeuf 10 Alma n/d    
    X.Bouchard T1Pouliot 12 Terrebonne n/d    
                 
  M-U15-2x M.Parent E.Bertrand 9 Terrebonne n/d    
                 
11:30 CW4x+ Montreal   404 Montreal n/d    
    Alma F.Doyle 20 Alma n/d    
    Boucherville   17 Boucherville n/d    
    Alma M.E. Coté 22 Alma n/d    
                 
11:34 W-U15-2x M.Poulin D.Lemire 11 Terrebonne 10:53    
    R.Doyon A.Roberge 10 Alma 11:36    
    V.Roberge M.Simard 8 Alma 11:56    
                 
12:30 CM2-A Bergeron Couture 12 Lachine 20:01    
    Tremblay Simard 10 Alma 20:16    
    Gauvin Baril 9 Boucherville 22:57    
    Journault Shinder 11 Lachine 23:08    
    Ramage Donnelly 8 Cornwall 24:23    
                 
13:00 CM2-B Oldham Lavoie 10 Kingston 17:12    
    Lowther Lowther 218 Lachine 18:33    
    Arnautovitch Xie 12 Lachine 18:44    
  CMix2x+ L.Boyer C.Girard 8 Lachine 20:43    
    L.Desrochers C.D.Desrochers 11 Lachine 22:00