Miami Shake an Erg
- Hosted By: Shake A Leg Miami
- 2020 Indoor Open Regatta
Results
None posted. Check back soon or contact the regatta
Miami Shake An Erg - 2020 | |||||||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 1 | |||||||
1 | 06:12.9 | 2000 | Pavlo Prykhodko | 1 | GOLD | Men 18-39 years old | |
2 | 06:13.5 | 2000 | Alvaro Torres Masias | 2 | SILVER | Men 18-39 years old | |
3 | 06:51.3 | 2000 | Rodrigo Silva Urbajena | 3 | BRONZE | Men 18-39 years old | |
4 | 06:57.0 | 2000 | Andres Segrera | Men 18-39 years old | |||
5 | 07:15.7 | 2000 | Frank Fuentes | Men 18-39 years old | |||
1 | 06:39.7 | 2000 | David Lazarus | 1 | GOLD | Men 40-59 years old | |
2 | 06:52.1 | 2000 | Carl Eierle | 2 | SILVER | Men 40-59 years old | |
3 | 07:04.4 | 2000 | Fernando Barilari | 3 | BRONZE | Men 40-59 years old | |
4 | 07:16.8 | 2000 | Nigel Paine | Men 40-59 years old | |||
5 | 07:20.4 | 2000 | Jonathan Fox | Men 40-59 years old | |||
6 | 07:49.9 | 2000 | Alex Moskovitz | Men 40-59 years old | |||
7 | 08:04.3 | 2000 | Guillermo Aleman | Men 40-59 years old | |||
1 | 08:32.2 | 2000 | Patrick Ward | 1 | GOLD | Men 60+ years old | |
1 | 07:09.0 | 2000 | Juli Lonchar | 1 | GOLD | Women 18-39 years old | |
2 | 07:21.6 | 2000 | Katherine McFetridge | 2 | SILVER | Women 18-39 years old | |
3 | 07:33.1 | 2000 | Veronica Toro Arana | 3 | BRONZE | Women 18-39 years old | |
1 | 08:09.3 | 2000 | Kathleen Wojtas | 1 | GOLD | Women 40-59 years old | |
2 | 09:11.0 | 2000 | Lily Moskovitz | 2 | SILVER | Women 40-59 years old | |
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 2 | |||||||
1 | 04:00.0 | 971 | Aiden Furness | 1 | GOLD | Boys 10-12 years old | |
2 | 04:00.0 | 951 | Jake Jones | 2 | SILVER | Boys 10-12 years old | |
3 | 04:00.0 | 944 | Alejandro Vega | 3 | BRONZE | Boys 10-12 years old | |
4 | 04:00.0 | 942 | Eitan Peretz | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
5 | 04:00.0 | 928 | Nicolas Battistini | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
6 | 04:00.0 | 891 | Benjamin Rammos | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
7 | 04:00.0 | 890 | Gabriel Moreno | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
8 | 04:00.0 | 884 | David Caban | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
9 | 04:00.0 | 867 | EVAN MARTINEZ | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
10 | 04:00.0 | 861 | Santiago Felix-Padilla | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
11 | 04:00.0 | 851 | Thomas Garcia | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
12 | 04:00.0 | 786 | Bosco Gomez | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
13 | 04:00.0 | 764 | Geoffrey Gipps | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
13 | 04:00.0 | 764 | Robert Randazzo | Boys 10-12 years old | |||
1 | 04:00.0 | 890 | Eden Alfi | GOLD | Girls 10-12 years old | ||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 3 | |||||||
1 | 06:02.7 | 1500 | Sasha Rosenthal | 1 | GOLD | Girls 7-8th grade | |
2 | 06:12.8 | 1500 | Sabrina Fernandez | 2 | SILVER | Girls 7-8th grade | |
3 | 06:15.4 | 1500 | Roni Saffar | 3 | BRONZE | Girls 7-8th grade | |
4 | 06:20.6 | 1500 | Chloe Forman | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
5 | 06:33.9 | 1500 | Gabriela Martinez | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
6 | 06:41.8 | 1500 | Elani Kodner | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
7 | 06:42.8 | 1500 | Noa Levin | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
8 | 06:43.0 | 1500 | Fabiana Audisio | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
9 | 06:55.6 | 1500 | Luciana Valdovinos | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
10 | 07:00.4 | 1500 | Beatriz Lindemann | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
11 | 07:09.4 | 1500 | Christine Keedy Brown | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
12 | 07:13.2 | 1500 | Celia Veiga de Roovere | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
13 | 07:15.9 | 1500 | Joanna Jimenez | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
14 | 07:16.4 | 1500 | Elizabeth Baxter | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
15 | 07:23.9 | 1500 | Elle Geller | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
16 | 07:25.0 | 1500 | Evelyn Yu | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
17 | 07:25.1 | 1500 | Ellie Gomez | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
18 | 07:31.3 | 1500 | Mia Arrow | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
19 | 07:33.9 | 1500 | Jordan Penza | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
20 | 07:36.0 | 1500 | Sara Villamayor | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
21 | 07:46.2 | 1500 | Hannah Zuckerman | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
22 | 07:52.0 | 1500 | Mikella Lauren Giuffrida | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
23 | 08:01.1 | 1500 | Anuradha Tewari | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
24 | 08:08.8 | 1500 | Sienna Lallemand | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
25 | 08:13.1 | 1500 | Eve Schultz | Girls 7-8th grade | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 4 | |||||||
1 | 05:20.0 | 1500 | Victor Alberni | 1 | GOLD | Boys 7-8th Grade | |
2 | 05:36.0 | 1500 | Jeremy Bronstein | 3 | BRONZE | Boys 7-8th Grade | |
3 | 05:53.9 | 1500 | Timothee Chiquillo | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
4 | 05:58.1 | 1500 | Franz Dozsa | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
5 | 06:16.6 | 1500 | Isaac Berman | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
6 | 06:17.9 | 1500 | Jonah Berkun | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
7 | 06:18.7 | 1500 | Sebastian Loughun | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
7 | 06:18.7 | 1500 | Lucas Bell | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
9 | 06:20.9 | 1500 | Rocco Bradley | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
10 | 06:21.9 | 1500 | Marc Gipps | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
11 | 06:26.5 | 1500 | Clifford Berry | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
12 | 06:27.7 | 1500 | Victor Abril | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
13 | 06:41.1 | 1500 | Victor Mateo Balestra | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
14 | 06:44.5 | 1500 | Marco Alberni | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
15 | 06:46.5 | 1500 | Benjamin Dison | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
16 | 06:54.5 | 1500 | Luca de Zarraga | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
17 | 06:55.7 | 1500 | Mario Antonaccio | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
18 | 07:06.4 | 1500 | Tomas Amella | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
19 | 07:20.7 | 1500 | Roberto Abad | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
20 | 07:38.3 | 1500 | Federico Bonalumi | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
21 | 07:47.2 | 1500 | Roberto Abiseid | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 5 | |||||||
1 | 05:37.5 | 1500 | Andres Hernandez | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
2 | 05:44.9 | 1500 | Ronin Jones | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
3 | 05:49.4 | 1500 | Bryce Lefka | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
4 | 05:51.7 | 1500 | William Larkin | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
5 | 05:58.6 | 1500 | Peter Gratwick | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
6 | 06:02.8 | 1500 | Jack McClintock | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
7 | 06:07.6 | 1500 | Kai Hartley | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
8 | 06:10.4 | 1500 | Justin Melendez | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
9 | 06:15.9 | 1500 | santiago guinot | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
10 | 06:19.4 | 1500 | Jose Gonzalez Irigoyen | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
11 | 06:20.0 | 1500 | Francisco Gomez Rivas-Vazquez | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
12 | 06:28.6 | 1500 | Phillip Gurfel | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
13 | 06:42.8 | 1500 | Andres Madrigal | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
14 | 06:47.3 | 1500 | Daniel Mariscal | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
15 | 06:49.1 | 1500 | Hudson Kaplan | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
16 | 06:49.4 | 1500 | Derrick Ma | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
17 | 06:50.9 | 1500 | Santiago Martinez-Cid | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
18 | 07:09.7 | 1500 | Mariano Martinez | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
19 | 07:24.5 | 1500 | Iker Lartitegui | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
20 | 07:38.9 | 1500 | Vincenzo Iovine | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 6 | |||||||
1 | 05:31.7 | 1500 | Victor Salas | 2 | SILVER | Boys 7-8th Grade | |
2 | 05:45.0 | 1500 | Santiago Sauceda | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
3 | 05:46.1 | 1500 | Andrew Schmidt | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
4 | 05:55.3 | 1500 | William Tobin | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
5 | 05:58.6 | 1500 | Daniel Rodriguez-Meneses | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
6 | 06:11.6 | 1500 | Takeo Owens | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
7 | 06:11.9 | 1500 | Jake Soldani | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
8 | 06:13.5 | 1500 | Ryan Rosenberg | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
9 | 06:14.6 | 1500 | Theo Valles | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
10 | 06:17.1 | 1500 | Peter Schmidt | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
11 | 06:17.7 | 1500 | Asher Spector | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
12 | 06:26.1 | 1500 | Ivan Valle | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
13 | 06:34.6 | 1500 | Nathan Simon | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
14 | 06:35.4 | 1500 | Alejandro Marin | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
15 | 06:40.7 | 1500 | Andreas Neumann | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
16 | 06:43.1 | 1500 | Sven Quillien | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
17 | 06:54.9 | 1500 | Christian Ferreiro | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
17 | 06:54.9 | 1500 | Santiago Santamaria | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
19 | 07:02.3 | 1500 | Michael Schmouni | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
20 | 07:04.0 | 1500 | Christopher Riaz | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
21 | 07:06.3 | 1500 | Matias Avino | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
22 | 07:08.6 | 1500 | Armando Segrera | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
23 | 07:11.2 | 1500 | Anthony Ferreiro | Boys 7-8th Grade | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 7 | |||||||
1 | 08:21.8 | 2000 | Gabriella Shires | 1 | GOLD | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |
2 | 08:31.2 | 2000 | Cameron Cabrera | 2 | SILVER | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |
3 | 08:32.4 | 2000 | Nina Fernandez | 3 | BRONZE | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |
4 | 08:33.1 | 2000 | CJ Page | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
5 | 08:39.4 | 2000 | ALICIA GONZALEZ | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
6 | 08:40.5 | 2000 | Sheila Rangel-Ballerini | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
7 | 08:49.7 | 2000 | Paula Alanis | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
8 | 08:51.6 | 2000 | Annie Kane | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
9 | 08:52.2 | 2000 | Malena Tewari | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
10 | 08:57.2 | 2000 | Veronica Kerr | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
11 | 09:04.9 | 2000 | Isabella Leiser | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
12 | 09:05.2 | 2000 | Sophie Kane | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
13 | 09:08.5 | 2000 | Simone Somek | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
14 | 09:09.8 | 2000 | Sunny Suaya | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
15 | 09:15.5 | 2000 | Alejandra Andovert | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
16 | 09:38.0 | 2000 | Mika Ben-Amram | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
17 | 09:47.9 | 2000 | Sofia Gonzalez Irigoyen | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
18 | 09:59.0 | 2000 | Shanie Zeltzer | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
19 | 10:02.8 | 2000 | Batia Sandoval | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
20 | 10:03.5 | 2000 | Sarit Benzaquen | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
21 | 10:07.4 | 2000 | Nicole Kacheroff | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
22 | 10:08.9 | 2000 | Dadly Leon | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 8 | |||||||
1 | 07:09.2 | 2000 | Justin Alvarez | 2 | SILVER | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |
2 | 07:22.4 | 2000 | Javier de Cardenas | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
3 | 07:31.4 | 2000 | Samuel Katz | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
4 | 07:38.1 | 2000 | Aden Lazarus | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
5 | 07:38.7 | 2000 | Ilan Feldman | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
6 | 07:40.9 | 2000 | Noah Fincheltub | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
7 | 07:45.9 | 2000 | Tobias Kaczka | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
8 | 07:47.1 | 2000 | Eric Kleinman | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
9 | 07:49.6 | 2000 | Nikolas Dimitrakis | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
10 | 07:57.7 | 2000 | Alexander Benashvili | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
11 | 07:59.1 | 2000 | Nicholai Hansotia | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
12 | 07:59.8 | 2000 | Nolan Henderson | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
13 | 08:03.8 | 2000 | Alexander Baldo | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
14 | 08:06.2 | 2000 | Colin Ehrling | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
15 | 08:10.5 | 2000 | Christopher Garcia | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
16 | 08:12.9 | 2000 | David Delarosa | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
17 | 08:13.0 | 2000 | Zion Carvajales | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
18 | 08:22.5 | 2000 | James Furniss-Roe | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
19 | 08:26.5 | 2000 | Manuel Feldenkrais | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
20 | 08:26.6 | 2000 | Dennis Devaney | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
21 | 08:31.1 | 2000 | LUCAS BELLIDO | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
22 | 08:33.2 | 2000 | Brian Lee | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
23 | 08:35.1 | 2000 | John Crawford | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
24 | 08:45.7 | 2000 | Ayden Brown | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
25 | 08:56.5 | 2000 | Lorenzo Aristizabal | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 9 | |||||||
1 | 07:05.6 | 2000 | Nicolas Nadal | 1 | GOLD | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |
2 | 07:20.2 | 2000 | Patrick Rodriguez | 3 | BRONZE | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |
3 | 07:20.7 | 2000 | Javier Roman | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
4 | 07:26.5 | 2000 | Giorgio Schepis | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
5 | 07:31.9 | 2000 | Michael Miro | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
6 | 07:33.1 | 2000 | Elias Rangel-Ballerini | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
7 | 07:35.3 | 2000 | Mathias Neumann | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
8 | 07:37.7 | 2000 | Jack Meltzer | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
9 | 07:38.8 | 2000 | michael melendez | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
10 | 07:41.3 | 2000 | Barnett Pesin | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
11 | 07:44.3 | 2000 | Octavio Marante | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
12 | 07:53.9 | 2000 | James Scher | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
13 | 07:55.6 | 2000 | Theodore Ma | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
14 | 07:57.0 | 2000 | Lorenzo Rodriguez | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
15 | 07:58.7 | 2000 | John Zamora | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
16 | 08:03.9 | 2000 | Alfonso Maldonado | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
17 | 08:07.4 | 2000 | Lucas Milano | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
18 | 08:07.8 | 2000 | Rogelio Munoz-Franco | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
19 | 08:08.5 | 2000 | Remy Morris | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
20 | 08:10.2 | 2000 | Neil Narwani | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
21 | 08:13.4 | 2000 | Jake Markowitz | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
22 | 08:23.7 | 2000 | Scott Steinberg | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
23 | 08:25.1 | 2000 | Caleb Samuel | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
24 | 08:54.4 | 2000 | Marco Ross | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
25 | 08:59.2 | 2000 | Jordan Poliakoff | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
26 | 09:09.1 | 2000 | Amir Rosario | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 10 | |||||||
1 | 07:53.6 | 2000 | Sofia Simone | 1 | GOLD | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |
2 | 08:07.7 | 2000 | Mia Hunt | 2 | SILVER | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |
3 | 08:13.5 | 2000 | Jancie Robbins | 3 | BRONZE | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |
4 | 08:15.5 | 2000 | Marusha Gatto | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
5 | 08:15.7 | 2000 | Samantha Feeley | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
6 | 08:17.9 | 2000 | Kyra Meyer | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
6 | 08:17.9 | 2000 | 0 0 | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
7 | 08:29.7 | 2000 | Karina Leon | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
8 | 08:32.2 | 2000 | Nicole Wrubel | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
9 | 08:37.1 | 2000 | Romi Hardin | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
10 | 08:45.3 | 2000 | Micaela Montero Johnson | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
11 | 08:46.8 | 2000 | Claudia Golden | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
12 | 09:08.5 | 2000 | Alexia Tamer Burbano | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
13 | 09:11.5 | 2000 | Sofia Gudino Ruffa | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
14 | 09:11.9 | 2000 | Alexa Miller | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
15 | 09:38.4 | 2000 | Chloe Webb | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 11 | |||||||
1 | 06:47.9 | 2000 | Carlos Caban | 1 | GOLD | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |
2 | 07:00.3 | 2000 | Ellis Landauer | 2 | SILVER | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |
3 | 07:03.9 | 2000 | Thomas Segrera | 3 | BRONZE | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |
4 | 07:06.0 | 2000 | Christian Burns | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
5 | 07:10.0 | 2000 | RYAN MARTINEZ | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
6 | 07:24.7 | 2000 | Santiago Oviedo | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
7 | 07:42.8 | 2000 | Avelino J. Gonzales | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
8 | 07:49.0 | 2000 | Anthony Perez | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
9 | 07:54.6 | 2000 | Bogdan Zhukov | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
10 | 07:56.3 | 2000 | Dorian Van Der Laan | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
11 | 08:01.5 | 2000 | Anthony Mallafre | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
12 | 08:04.7 | 2000 | Anthony Ferrari | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
13 | 08:05.2 | 2000 | Ryan Berkshire | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
14 | 08:19.8 | 2000 | Michael Reizenstein | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
15 | 08:28.4 | 2000 | Alexander Miroli-Aubery | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 12 | |||||||
1 | 07:40.3 | 2000 | Grace Matos | 1 | GOLD | HS LtWt Girls | |
2 | 07:58.0 | 2000 | Emma Mignocchi | 3 | BRONZE | HS LtWt Girls | |
3 | 08:08.2 | 2000 | Alexa Matos | HS LtWt Girls | |||
4 | 08:08.4 | 2000 | Nikita Dua | HS LtWt Girls | |||
5 | 08:14.3 | 2000 | Franchesca Moore | HS LtWt Girls | |||
6 | 08:14.8 | 2000 | Josie Moskovitz | HS LtWt Girls | |||
7 | 08:23.0 | 2000 | Amanda Mayer | HS LtWt Girls | |||
8 | 08:24.1 | 2000 | Mary Elizabeth Gabrielle | HS LtWt Girls | |||
9 | 08:25.6 | 2000 | Talia Andris | HS LtWt Girls | |||
10 | 08:26.0 | 2000 | Emilia Milon | HS LtWt Girls | |||
11 | 08:37.4 | 2000 | Nina Hamuy | HS LtWt Girls | |||
12 | 08:38.6 | 2000 | Mackayla Melendez | HS LtWt Girls | |||
13 | 08:44.5 | 2000 | Erika Elgarresta | HS LtWt Girls | |||
14 | 08:47.6 | 2000 | Alaina Ham | HS LtWt Girls | |||
15 | 09:04.3 | 2000 | Mariana Avila | HS LtWt Girls | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 13 | |||||||
1 | 07:55.4 | 2000 | Charlotte Paley | 2 | SILVER | HS LtWt Girls | |
2 | 08:05.8 | 2000 | Lauren Rosenberg | HS LtWt Girls | |||
3 | 08:07.4 | 2000 | Emma Stantic | HS LtWt Girls | |||
4 | 08:14.3 | 2000 | Barbara Veiga de Roovere | HS LtWt Girls | |||
5 | 08:16.2 | 2000 | Brooke Nieder | HS LtWt Girls | |||
6 | 08:22.4 | 2000 | Sarah Socherman | HS LtWt Girls | |||
7 | 08:24.8 | 2000 | Sarina Samuel | HS LtWt Girls | |||
8 | 08:26.5 | 2000 | Katerina Valle | HS LtWt Girls | |||
9 | 08:27.5 | 2000 | Alisa Rosenblat | HS LtWt Girls | |||
10 | 08:28.2 | 2000 | Natali Perez | HS LtWt Girls | |||
11 | 08:32.8 | 2000 | Zoe Sepsenwol | HS LtWt Girls | |||
12 | 08:40.1 | 2000 | Samantha Schwartz | HS LtWt Girls | |||
13 | 08:51.2 | 2000 | Madelin Salce | HS LtWt Girls | |||
14 | 08:51.8 | 2000 | Patricia Wojtas | HS LtWt Girls | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 14 | |||||||
1 | 07:01.7 | 2000 | Alejandro Acosta | 1 | GOLD | HS Boys Flyweight | |
2 | 07:01.8 | 2000 | Stephen Alexander Brennan | 2 | SILVER | HS Boys Flyweight | |
3 | 07:03.0 | 2000 | Kobi Feldman | 3 | BRONZE | HS Boys Flyweight | |
4 | 07:07.6 | 2000 | Nikolai Calderon | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
5 | 07:08.9 | 2000 | Daniel Gurfel | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
6 | 07:12.6 | 2000 | Nicholas Goggins | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
7 | 07:14.9 | 2000 | Mauricio Alanis | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
8 | 07:22.8 | 2000 | Matias Gandarias | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
9 | 07:26.8 | 2000 | Ruben Fernandez | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
10 | 07:27.6 | 2000 | Julian Greene | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
11 | 07:30.7 | 2000 | Chris Conklin | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
12 | 07:31.0 | 2000 | Andrew Delimitros | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
13 | 07:35.2 | 2000 | Cameron Fallah | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
14 | 07:39.3 | 2000 | Spencer Howe | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
15 | 07:42.7 | 2000 | Lucas Deeb | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
16 | 07:46.7 | 2000 | Daniel Cohen | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
17 | 07:56.4 | 2000 | Reed Andreas | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
18 | 08:09.7 | 2000 | SANTIAGO ELIZONDO | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 15 | |||||||
1 | 07:03.7 | 2000 | Carlos Maribona | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
2 | 07:09.2 | 2000 | Matthew Pancorbo | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
3 | 07:11.5 | 2000 | Samuel Merenfeld | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
4 | 07:13.8 | 2000 | Gilberto Oliva | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
5 | 07:17.0 | 2000 | Kyle Jacques | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
6 | 07:18.1 | 2000 | Preston Riley | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
7 | 07:21.5 | 2000 | Yun Chan Wu | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
8 | 07:23.1 | 2000 | Daniel Paine | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
9 | 07:28.6 | 2000 | Gabriel Rammos | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
10 | 07:30.4 | 2000 | Gabriel Nguyen | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
11 | 07:37.9 | 2000 | Raul Rojas | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
12 | 07:45.8 | 2000 | Nico Santiago | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
13 | 07:47.0 | 2000 | dimitri pezaris | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
14 | 07:55.6 | 2000 | Archie Vincent | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
15 | 08:11.1 | 2000 | Robert Zeltsman | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
16 | 08:14.9 | 2000 | Alexandros Vila Bowyer | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
17 | 08:16.4 | 2000 | Mathis Paulhiac | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
18 | 08:26.6 | 2000 | Ricardo Silveira | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
19 | 08:28.8 | 2000 | Cole Lefka | HS Boys Flyweight | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 16 | |||||||
1 | 06:48.4 | 2000 | Alexander Fox | 1 | GOLD | HS LtWt Boys | |
2 | 06:50.9 | 2000 | Andres de la Puente | 2 | SILVER | HS LtWt Boys | |
3 | 07:00.7 | 2000 | Alexander Ferreiro | HS LtWt Boys | |||
4 | 07:01.0 | 2000 | Nickolas Garcia-Amandi | HS LtWt Boys | |||
5 | 07:02.3 | 2000 | Fernando Barilari | HS LtWt Boys | |||
6 | 07:07.6 | 2000 | David Alkon | HS LtWt Boys | |||
7 | 07:09.0 | 2000 | Benjamin Harvey | HS LtWt Boys | |||
8 | 07:11.3 | 2000 | Phillip Craft | HS LtWt Boys | |||
9 | 07:12.8 | 2000 | Nicolas Degwitz-Krijger | HS LtWt Boys | |||
10 | 07:15.7 | 2000 | Aston Craft | HS LtWt Boys | |||
11 | 07:18.0 | 2000 | Mark Dobromislov | HS LtWt Boys | |||
12 | 07:31.9 | 2000 | Ignacio Felix-Padilla | HS LtWt Boys | |||
13 | 07:34.0 | 2000 | Tristan Fabre | HS LtWt Boys | |||
14 | 07:37.5 | 2000 | John Goble | HS LtWt Boys | |||
15 | 07:38.7 | 2000 | Gregory Bell | HS LtWt Boys | |||
16 | 07:51.5 | 2000 | Devan Gonzalez | HS LtWt Boys | |||
17 | 07:56.7 | 2000 | Matthew Diaz | HS LtWt Boys | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 17 | |||||||
1 | 06:53.0 | 2000 | Gabriel Somek | 3 | BRONZE | HS LtWt Boys | |
2 | 06:54.1 | 2000 | Daniel Sanchez | HS LtWt Boys | |||
3 | 06:55.5 | 2000 | Andres Pacios | HS LtWt Boys | |||
4 | 06:56.2 | 2000 | Jason Manassa | HS LtWt Boys | |||
5 | 06:57.8 | 2000 | Rodrigo Miranda | HS LtWt Boys | |||
6 | 06:58.0 | 2000 | Daniel Sordo | HS LtWt Boys | |||
7 | 07:08.0 | 2000 | Bruce Kolettis | HS LtWt Boys | |||
8 | 07:08.5 | 2000 | Keith leight | HS LtWt Boys | |||
9 | 07:15.3 | 2000 | Alessandro Landi | HS LtWt Boys | |||
10 | 07:21.2 | 2000 | Michael Wexler | HS LtWt Boys | |||
11 | 07:31.8 | 2000 | Chase LaGro | HS LtWt Boys | |||
12 | 07:32.1 | 2000 | Maximiliano Landi | HS LtWt Boys | |||
13 | 07:35.3 | 2000 | Michael Montenegro | HS LtWt Boys | |||
14 | 07:38.9 | 2000 | Carlos Ortega | HS LtWt Boys | |||
15 | 07:55.8 | 2000 | Matthys Lecroc | HS LtWt Boys | |||
16 | 08:00.9 | 2000 | Carres LaGro | HS LtWt Boys | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 18 | |||||||
1 | 07:15.8 | 2000 | Sarah Zanzuri | 1 | GOLD | HS Girls | |
2 | 07:18.4 | 2000 | Gabrielle Amato | 2 | SILVER | HS Girls | |
3 | 07:26.7 | 2000 | Maya Feldman | 3 | BRONZE | HS Girls | |
4 | 07:43.1 | 2000 | Isabella Fassio Bazzi | HS Girls | |||
5 | 07:43.9 | 2000 | Alexandra DeLisle | HS Girls | |||
6 | 07:51.8 | 2000 | Zoe Exelbert | HS Girls | |||
7 | 07:56.5 | 2000 | Mallory Marrero | HS Girls | |||
8 | 07:57.3 | 2000 | Lara Jones | HS Girls | |||
9 | 08:01.7 | 2000 | Jourdan Henry | HS Girls | |||
10 | 08:03.4 | 2000 | Imperio Roman | HS Girls | |||
11 | 08:04.4 | 2000 | Danielle Cornick | HS Girls | |||
12 | 08:07.9 | 2000 | Delaney Dardet | HS Girls | |||
13 | 08:09.3 | 2000 | Sophie Selwood | HS Girls | |||
14 | 08:13.3 | 2000 | Thalia Schneider | HS Girls | |||
15 | 08:16.2 | 2000 | Julia Keith | HS Girls | |||
16 | 08:17.0 | 2000 | Amelia Fox | HS Girls | |||
17 | 08:17.3 | 2000 | Lauren Dawson-Scully | HS Girls | |||
18 | 08:28.9 | 2000 | Isabella Arabia | HS Girls | |||
19 | 08:30.2 | 2000 | Jenna Keith | HS Girls | |||
20 | 08:40.1 | 2000 | Sophia Lieuw-kie-Song | HS Girls | |||
21 | 08:42.4 | 2000 | Jazzandra Betances | HS Girls | |||
22 | 08:43.1 | 2000 | Raquel Bitton | HS Girls | |||
23 | 08:46.6 | 2000 | Gabriella Hellmans | ||||
24 | 09:17.1 | 2000 | Megan Hunter | HS Girls | |||
25 | 09:18.0 | 2000 | Madeline O'Mahoney | HS Girls | |||
26 | 09:21.5 | 2000 | Kelly Pinilla | HS Girls | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 19 | |||||||
1 | 06:27.3 | 2000 | Diego Veiga de Roovere | 1 | GOLD | HS Boys | |
2 | 06:31.3 | 2000 | Andres Garcia-Chacon | 2 | SILVER | HS Boys | |
3 | 06:34.8 | 2000 | John Hight | 3 | BRONZE | HS Boys | |
4 | 06:39.4 | 2000 | Kolton Paxson | HS Boys | |||
5 | 06:41.7 | 2000 | Connor Sahs | HS Boys | |||
6 | 06:43.7 | 2000 | Julian Smith | HS Boys | |||
7 | 06:44.6 | 2000 | Edwin Hoffman | HS Boys | |||
8 | 06:47.0 | 2000 | Asher Lieberman | HS Boys | |||
9 | 06:48.8 | 2000 | Enrico Pradines | HS Boys | |||
10 | 06:54.9 | 2000 | Maxim Gluhovskoi | HS Boys | |||
11 | 06:55.0 | 2000 | Pete Perri | HS Boys | |||
12 | 06:55.7 | 2000 | Theo Chiquillo | HS Boys | |||
13 | 06:56.3 | 2000 | Richard Killoh | HS Boys | |||
14 | 06:57.0 | 2000 | Owen Andreas | HS Boys | |||
15 | 06:57.1 | 2000 | Dane Morrissey | HS Boys | |||
16 | 06:59.6 | 2000 | Alexander McMillan | HS Boys | |||
17 | 07:03.1 | 2000 | Jesus Labrador | HS Boys | |||
18 | 07:04.4 | 2000 | Carlos Chavez | HS Boys | |||
19 | 07:08.6 | 2000 | Alejandro Vazquez | HS Boys | |||
20 | 07:11.0 | 2000 | Pablo Martin-Jimenez | HS Boys | |||
21 | 07:13.6 | 2000 | Elias BAZAN | HS Boys | |||
22 | 07:15.5 | 2000 | Felipe Campano | HS Boys | |||
23 | 07:18.3 | 2000 | Joseph Alaimo | HS Boys | |||
24 | 07:22.8 | 2000 | Andres Torrente | HS Boys | |||
25 | 07:27.1 | 2000 | Joshua Klafter | HS Boys | |||
26 | 07:39.9 | 2000 | Samuel Rosenthal | HS Boys | |||
27 | 07:41.4 | 2000 | James Figarola | HS Boys | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 20 | |||||||
1 | 02:00.8 | 500 | Fahren Hatami | 1 | GOLD | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |
2 | 02:03.5 | 500 | Angelina Sordo | 2 | SILVER | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |
3 | 02:04.8 | 500 | Alessia Gangone | 3 | BRONZE | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |
4 | 02:05.0 | 500 | Andrea Mantilla | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
5 | 02:05.8 | 500 | Alice Rau | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
6 | 02:06.8 | 500 | Emma Olivieri | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
7 | 02:07.1 | 500 | Ella Lombardo | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
8 | 02:09.7 | 500 | Christina Guerrero-Gomez | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
9 | 02:10.7 | 500 | Gemma Warshaw | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
10 | 02:11.1 | 500 | Venice Junger | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
11 | 02:13.7 | 500 | Gabrielle Khoriaty | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
12 | 02:18.2 | 500 | Audrey Vilendrer | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
13 | 02:20.1 | 500 | Gabriella ARIZMENDY | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
14 | 02:21.4 | 500 | Emily Elgarresta | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
15 | 02:33.6 | 500 | Virginia de Ovin-Berenguer | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
16 | 02:42.1 | 500 | Rita Shuster | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
17 | 02:52.4 | 500 | Roxanne Andras | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 21 | |||||||
1 | 01:42.4 | 500 | Henrik Polatsek | 1 | GOLD | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |
2 | 01:51.9 | 500 | Max Perlman | 2 | SILVER | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |
3 | 01:53.3 | 500 | Christian Ramos | 3 | BRONZE | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |
4 | 01:53.6 | 500 | Kevin Bjorkman | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
5 | 01:53.9 | 500 | Connor Bloch | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
6 | 01:58.5 | 500 | Gil Izquierdo | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
7 | 02:01.4 | 500 | Tomas Dominguez | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
8 | 02:03.6 | 500 | JOSEPH PEREZ | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
9 | 02:04.3 | 500 | Daniel Feal | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
10 | 02:14.8 | 500 | daniel Somek | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
11 | 02:14.9 | 500 | Andres Aleman | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
12 | 02:18.1 | 500 | Christian Rodriguez | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
13 | 02:22.1 | 500 | Christopher Rodriguez | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
14 | 02:24.2 | 500 | Cesar Cortes | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
15 | 02:26.8 | 500 | Max Salomon | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
16 | 02:35.5 | 500 | Lucca Ballesteros-Wegener | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 22 | |||||||
1 | 01:20.1 | 500 | Pavlo Prykhodko | 1 | GOLD | Mens 18+ 500m Sprint | |
2 | 01:30.6 | 500 | Frank Fuentes | 2 | SILVER | Mens 18+ 500m Sprint | |
3 | 01:35.0 | 500 | Alexander Peraza | 3 | BRONZE | Mens 18+ 500m Sprint | |
1 | 01:51.0 | 500 | Aime Alberni | 1 | GOLD | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | |
2 | 01:54.8 | 500 | Carolina Sanchez | 2 | SILVER | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | |
4 | 01:58.9 | 500 | Tammy Garcia | 3 | BRONZE | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | |
5 | 01:59.9 | 500 | Yamile Ortiz | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | |||
6 | 02:10.7 | 500 | Carolina Quijano | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | |||
7 | 02:13.2 | 500 | Celine Loyeux | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | |||
1 | 01:27.2 | 500 | Carl Eierle | 1 | GOLD | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Men 500m | |
2 | 01:30.4 | 500 | William Alberni | 2 | SILVER | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Men 500m | |
3 | 01:37.1 | 500 | Elan Perczek | 3 | BRONZE | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Men 500m | |
4 | 01:42.8 | 500 | L.J. Rodriguez | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Men 500m | |||
5 | 01:55.4 | 500 | Simon S | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Men 500m | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 23 | |||||||
1 | 08:42.3 | 2000 | RE 1 | 1 | GOLD | Middle School Girls Relay | |
1 | 06:52.2 | 2000 | Belen 1 | 1 | GOLD | Middle School Boys Relay | |
1 | 07:19.6 | 2000 | Belen 2 | 2 | SILVER | Middle School Boys Relay | |
1 | 07:48.5 | 2000 | MBRC | 3 | BRONZE | Middle School Boys Relay | |
1 | 07:26.2 | 2000 | RE 2 | Middle School Boys Relay | |||
1 | 07:37.0 | 2000 | Univ Sch | Middle School Boys Relay | |||
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 24 | |||||||
1 | 06:53.9 | 2000 | MBRC 1 | 1 | GOLD | HS School Girls Relay | |
2 | 06:59.8 | 2000 | MRC 1 | 2 | SILVER | HS School Girls Relay | |
3 | 07:04.9 | 2000 | MBRC 2 | 3 | BRONZE | HS School Girls Relay | |
4 | 07:10.0 | 2000 | Pcrest 1 | HS School Girls Relay | |||
5 | 07:24.5 | 2000 | Pcrest 2 | HS School Girls Relay | |||
6 | 07:27.4 | 2000 | MBRC 3 | HS School Girls Relay | |||
7 | 07:28.8 | 2000 | Hollywood | HS School Girls Relay | |||
8 | 07:59.7 | 2000 | RE 1 | HS School Girls Relay | |||
9 | 08:03.0 | 2000 | Univ Sch 1 | HS School Girls Relay | |||
1 | 05:53.4 | 2000 | MRC 2 | 1 | GOLD | HS School Boys Relay | |
2 | 05:54.5 | 2000 | Pcrest 3 | 2 | SILVER | HS School Boys Relay | |
3 | 06:01.2 | 2000 | Belen 1 | 3 | BRONZE | HS School Boys Relay | |
4 | 06:05.1 | 2000 | MBRC 4 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
5 | 06:17.7 | 2000 | Pcrest 4 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
6 | 06:18.2 | 2000 | Belen 3 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
7 | 06:19.4 | 2000 | Belen 2 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
8 | 06:19.9 | 2000 | Belen 4 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
9 | 06:22.1 | 2000 | Belen 5 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
10 | 06:24.1 | 2000 | MRC 3 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
11 | 06:24.4 | 2000 | RE 2 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
12 | 06:25.9 | 2000 | Univ Sch 2 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
13 | 06:28.8 | 2000 | MRC 4 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
14 | 06:38.5 | 2000 | Pcrest 5 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
15 | 06:48.7 | 2000 | Belen 6 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
16 | 06:52.0 | 2000 | Pcrest 6 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
17 | 07:02.9 | 2000 | Univ Sch 3 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
18 | 07:06.6 | 2000 | RE 3 | HS School Boys Relay | |||
1 | 05:48.2 | 2000 | MBRC 5 | 1 | GOLD | Men 18+ Relay | |
Time Rowed | Meters Rowed | Name | Overall Event Place | Event | |||
Heat 25 | |||||||
1 | 05:26.6 | 1000 | Sharmaynne Thomas | 1 | GOLD | Womens Adaptive 1x | |
1 | 03:44.4 | 1000 | Chris Garcia | 1 | GOLD | Mens Adaptive 1x | |
2 | 03:46.5 | 1000 | Kason Headley | 2 | SILVER | Mens Adaptive 1x | |
3 | 05:14.9 | 1000 | Espertaco Velasquez | 3 | BRONZE | Mens Adaptive 1x | |
4 | 05:38.1 | 1000 | Milan Veinovic | Mens Adaptive 1x |