Event 1A Men's Masters 30-39 Event 1A Women's Masters 30-39
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Quiring 06:40.30 1 Hymowitz 07:36.10
2 Stollenwerk 06:42.10 2 Hatfield 07:39.00
3 Bell 06:53.00 3 Jobe 07:56.10
4 Clark 06:53.10 4 Aurora 08:06.20
5 Burnett 06:53.40 5 McSpadden 08:20.10
6 Dildine 07:02.00
7 DeMello 07:03.00
8 Archer 07:17.30
Event 1B Men's Masters 40-49 Event 1B Women's Masters 40-49
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Molloy 06:57.00 1 Black 08:03.90
2 Yaw 07:17.90 2 Boisseau 08:23.60
3 Kerth 7;19.5 3 Walsh 09:42.60
4 Strouthes 07:20.50
Event 1C Men's Masters 50-59 Event 1C Women's Masters 50-59
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Watts 06:49.10 1 Hoffman 08:22.70
2 Webeck 07:12.10 2 Tremaine 08:23.40
3 McMillan 08:41.20
Event 1D Men's Masters 60-69 Event 1D Women's Masters 60-69
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Weiss 07:47.60 No Competitors
Event 1E Men's Masters 70+ Event 1E Men's Masters 70+
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Graham 08:33.30 No Competitors
Event 2A Men's Open/Collegiate Novice Lightweight Event 2A Women's Open/Collegiate Novice Lightweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Kinnaird 07:14.40 1 White 07:57.80
2 Morrow 07:14.60 2 Lee 07:58.20
3 Tai 07:17.40 3 Sweat 08:20.30
3 Spann 07:17.40 4 Damvar 08:32.30
4 Sudy 07:20.30 5 Detmer 08:38.00
5 Bonner 07:21.10 6 Stones 08:49.70
6 Hollis 07:22.80 7 Aguirre 08:57.20
7 Barnes 07:22.80 8 Gatton 09:39.90
8 Poole 07:25.90 9 Metzer 10:24.70
8 Young 07:26.00 10 Modisett 11:07.60
9 Graber 07:31.10
10 Brown 07:34.90
11 Nichols 07:41.00
12 Le 07:49.60
13 McHugh 08:08.10
14 Dagian Scratch
Event 2B Men's Open/Collegiate Novice Heavyweight Event 2B Women's Open/Collegiate Novice Heavyweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Evans 06:36.90 1 Cottingham 07:33.70
2 Raaberg 06:40.20 2 Steele 07:34.10
3 Eaddy 06:44.10 3 Merideth 07:40.30
4 Lewis 06:44.30 4 Perlberg 07:40.50
5 Lucero 06:44.90 5 Keidel 07:40.70
5 Berg 06:44.90 6 Julier 07:42.90
6 Stolarz 06:55.40 7 Merideth 07:44.60
7 Childress 06:57.20 8 Webeck 07:44.80
8 Henkoff 07:07.90 9 Wetesnik 07:47.20
9 Teten 07:11.40 10 Grimmett 07:48.20
10 Duruell 07:16.50 11 Parker 07:40.30
11 Weaver 07:22.60 12 Kirchner 07:50.80
12 Posch 07:24.60 13 Hesson 07:50.90
13 D'Allessio 07:34.40 14 Wood 07:51.30
14 Peck 07:47.90 15 Monsanto 07:54.60
15 Christie 07:46.60 16 Stowe 07:55.10
16 Font 09:25.70 17 Sloan 07:59.10
18 Irby 08:00.80
19 Canada 08:01.30
20 Solorio 08:03.90
21 King 08:10.40
22 Fogarty 08:14.70
23 Keisler 08:20.00
24 Davis 08:23.80
25 Sciba 08:26.70
26 Bayer 08:27.30
27 Khan 8K30.0
28 Brown 08:31.00
29 Laughlin 08:35.50
30 Roop 08:42.20
31 Dreyer 08:59.80
32 Asma 09:05.40
33 Romigh 09:08.70
34 Johnson 09:10.20
35 Velasco 09:10.80
36 Berdine 09:21.70
37 Bedford 10:24.60
Event 2C Men's Open/Collegiate Varsity Lightweight Event 2C Women's Open/Collegiate Varsity Lightweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Magill 06:42.60 1 Lenz 07:41.90
2 Kammerman 06:59.10 2 Culbertson 07:44.50
3 Saville 07:00.80 3 Montague 07:47.90
4 Simmons 07:11.00 4 Krouse 07:51.40
5 Villaman 07:12.20 5 Canac 07:55.70
6 Jeanlouis 07:26.80 6 Wintersteen 08:02.80
7 Pearson 07:28.10 7 Craig 08:13.70
8 Wydra 07:30.30 Pridgen Scratch
9 Nutt 07:34.40 Troxell Scratch
Event 2D Men's Open/Collegiate Varsity Heavyweight Event 2D Women's Open/Collegiate Varsity Heavyweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Hooker 06:27.60 1 Tremblay 07:11.50
2 Niznick 06:30.50 2 Gaab 07:12.80
3 Tesfay 06:30.80 3 Shelsy 07:17.30
4 Alviar 06:31.70 4 Fleischauer 07:18.90
5 Sellmyer 06:32.60 5 Austin 07:21.00
6 Coffey 06:33.80 6 Arrington 07:26.20
7 Mitrowski 06:38.00 6 Burton 07:26.20
8 Jennings 06:41.30 7 Mattrisch 07:27.30
9 Cizmar 06:51.40 8 Rolater 07:27.90
10 Lang 06:55.00 9 Janss 07:28.50
11 Babineaux 06:56.70 10 McMahon 07:32.20
12 Kutscha 06:58.60 11 Monroe 07:32.80
13 Harvey 07:01.70 12 Bartz 07:33.70
14 Shcultea 07:03.20 13 Tingey 07:34.30
15 Davis 07:03.20 14 Dornenberg 07:37.70
16 Reichner 07:03.80 15 Dickey 07:41.20
17 Smith 07:05.50 16 Buonaugurio 07:42.50
18 Chandler 07:07.80 17 Anderson 07:43.60
19 Foster 07:22.20 18 Norris 07:44.20
20 Thomas 07:27.30 19 Lendard 07:49.30
20 Foster 07:49.90
21 Perkins 07:50.00
22 Hochschild 07:51.40
23 Cork 07:52.00
24 Knitt 07:53.00
25 Stelzer 07:54.30
26 Pridgen 07:57.80
27 Sandafur 08:01.30
28 Lowcock 08:10.90
29 Meserve 08:12.60
30 Wev 08:14.90
31 Champagne 08:17.20
32 Espinosa 08:18.40
33 Ream 08:26.90
Mulvey Scratch
Event 3 Men's Open/Collegiate Varsity Coxswain Event 4 Women's Open/Collegiate Varsity Coxswains
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Chen 07:45.50 1 Peek 08:19.10
2 Perez 07:47.20 2 Lopez 09:24.00
3 Hubbard 07:55.50 3 Liou 09:42.20
4 Johnson 07:56.10 4 Smith DNF
5 Rashid 07:58.30
6 Mynhardt 08:09.60
7 Bhadra 08:25.60
8 Estein 08:28.60
Event 4A Men's Junior Novice Lightweight Event 4A Women's Junior Novice Lightweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Martens 07:16.80 1 Bartoletti 08:19.50
2 Coble 07:17.00 2 Monsivais 08:26.50
3 Dileo 07:25.80 3 Burnette 08:30.70
4 Peana 07:28.40 4 Burgo 08:38.20
5 Ogden 07:40.00 5 Walters 08:39.20
6 Huddleston 07:53.50 6 Kaough 08:39.40
7 Moore 07:56.50 7 Denum 08:50.40
8 Chambless 08:01.60 8 Lim 09:07.30
9 Addison 08:06.10 9 Man 09:09.70
10 Levy 08:12.50 10 Morgan 09:13.20
11 Holle 08:20.50
12 Koppell 08:36.00
13 Nelson 09:15.00
Event 4B Men's Junior Novice Heavyweight Event 4B Women's Junior Varsity Lightweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Hess 07:03.10 1 Talbot 08:06.90
2 Buckland 08:04.90 2 Vickers 08:32.90
3 McLaurin 08:05.30 3 Coulter 08:33.80
4 Wilson 08:36.70
5 Bell 08:39.10
6 Martinez 09:04.10
7 Watlkins 09:08.60
8 Little 09:16.80
9 Nesloney 09:20.00
Event 4C Men's Junior Varsity Lightweight Event 4C Women's Junior Varsity Lightweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Jorgeson 07:08.80 1 Fleming 07:42.20
2 McMillan 07:12.70 2 Serou 08:03.60
3 Soto-Kerans 07:19.60 3 Leddy 08:17.10
4 Colmar 07:24.50 4 Troxell 08:22.30
5 Sessler 07:32.10 5 Dempster 08:41.40
6 Kopell 07:36.70
7 Woodfin 07:44.60
8 Spindell 07:45.70
9 Mulholland 07:48.60
10 Hale 07:54.70
11 Spindell 07:58.60
Event 4D Men's Junior Varsity Heavyweight Event 4D Women's Junior Varsity Heavyweight
Place Name Time Place Name Time
1 Cox 06:44.10 1 Fleming 07:23.10
1 Worrel 06:44.10 2 Burnette 07:37.90
2 Taborn 07:07.20 3 Doucet 07:39.90
3 Allison 07:19.50 4 Rieck 07:40.90
4 Bennett 07:24.30 5 Krach 07:42.50
5 Wallace 07:30.00 6 Tremaine 07:43.70
7 Ulug 08:11.10
8 Erdener 08:21.20
9 Thompson 08:26.50