Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 14, 2016 To Mar 20, 2016
  • sprint

  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By Rowing Australia
 Team Points
Event# Time* Event
March 14, 2016
100 AUSTRALIAN OPEN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS
101 Open Women's Single Scull
102 Open Women's Double Scull
103 Open Women's Quadruple Scull
104 Open Women's Coxless Pair
105 Open Women's Coxless Four
106 Open Women's Coxed Eight
107 Open Men's Single Scull
108 Open Men's Double Scull
109 Open Men's Quadruple Scull
110 Open Men's Coxless Pair
111 Open Men's Coxless Four
112 Open Men's Coxed Four
113 Open Lightweight Women's Single Scull
114 Open Lightweight Women's Double Scull
115 Open Lightweight Women's Quadruple Scull
116 Open Lightweight Men's Single Scull
117 Open Lightweight Men's Double Scull
118 Open Lightweight Men's Quadruple Scull
119 Open Lightweight Men's Coxless Pair
120 Open Lightweight Men's Coxless Four
121 Open Lightweight Men's Coxed Eight
122 Under 23 Women's Single Scull
123 Under 23 Women's Double Scull
124 Under 23 Women's Quadruple Scull
125 Under 23 Women's Coxless Pair
126 Under 23 Women's Coxless Four
127 Under 23 Women's Coxed Eight
128 Under 23 Men's Single Scull
129 Under 23 Men's Double Scull
130 Under 23 Men's Quadruple Scull
131 Under 23 Men's Coxless Pair
132 Under 23 Men's Coxless Four
133 Under 23 Men's Coxed Eight
134 Under 23 Lightweight Women's Single Scull
135 Under 23 Lightweight Women's Double Scull
136 Under 23 Lightweight Women's Quadruple Scull
137 Under 23 Lightweight Men's Single Scull
138 Under 23 Lightweight Men's Double Scull
139 Under 23 Lightweight Men's Coxless Pair
140 Under 23 Lightweight Men's Coxless Four
141 Under 21 Women's Single Scull
142 Under 21 Women's Double Scull
143 Under 21 Women's Quadruple Scull
144 Under 21 Women's Coxless Pair
145 Under 21 Women's Coxed Four
146 Under 21 Men's Single Scull
147 Under 21 Men's Double Scull
148 Under 21 Men's Quadruple Scull
149 Under 21 Men's Coxless Pair
150 Under 21 Men's Coxed Four
151 Under 21 Lightweight Women's Single Scull
152 Under 21 Lightweight Men's Single Scull
153 Under 19 Women's Single Scull
154 Under 19 Women's Double Scull
155 Under 19 Women's Quadruple Scull
156 Under 19 Women's Coxless Pair
157 Under 19 Women's Coxless Four
158 Under 19 Women's Coxed Eight
159 Under 19 Men's Single Scull
160 Under 19 Men's Double Scull
161 Under 19 Men's Quadruple Scull
162 Under 19 Men's Coxless Pair
163 Under 19 Men's Coxless Four
164 Under 19 Men's Coxed Four
165 Under 19 Men's Coxed Eight
166 Under 17 Women's Single Scull
167 Under 17 Women's Double Scull
168 Under 17 Women's Coxed Quadruple Scull
169 Under 17 Men's Single Scull
170 Under 17 Men's Double Scull
171 Under 17 Men's Coxed Quadruple Scull
172 Club Women's Double Scull
173 Club Women's Coxless Four
174 Club Womens Coxed Eight
175 Club Men's Double Scull
176 Club Men's Coxless Four
177 Club Mens Coxed Eight
181 AS Women's Single Scull
182 TA Women's Single Scull
183 LTA Women's Single Scull
184 AS Men's Single Scull
185 TA Men's Single Scull
186 LTA Men's Single Scull
187 TA Mixed Double Scull
188 LTA Mixed Double Scull
189 LTA Mixed Coxed Four
190 LTA Mens Single Scull (2000m Demonstration)
191 AS Mens Single Scull (2000m Demonstration)
192 TA Mixed Double Scull (2000m Demonstration)
193 LTA Mixed Double Scull (2000m Demonstration)
194 LTA Mixed Coxed Four (2000m Demonstration)
200 AUSTRALIAN OPEN SCHOOLS' ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS
201 Schoolgirl's Single Scull
202 Schoolgirl's Coxed Quadruple Scull
203 Schoolgirl's Coxed Four
204 Under 17 Schoolgirls Coxed Eight
205 Schoolgirl's Coxed Eight
206 Schoolboy's Single Scull
207 Schoolboy's Coxed Quadruple Scull
208 Schoolboy's Coxed Four
209 Under 17 Schoolboy's Coxed Eight
210 Schoolboy's Coxed Eight
300 The King's & Queen's Cups Interstate Regatta
301 Interstate Women's LTA Single Scull
302 Interstate Men's LTA Single Scull
303 Interstate Women's Single Scull
304 Interstate Men's Single Scull
305 Interstate Lightweight Women's Quadruple Scull
306 Interstate Lightweight Men's Coxless Four
307 Interstate Women's Youth Eight
308 Interstate Men's Youth Eight
309 Interstate Women's Eight
310 Interstate Men's Eight
400 SIRR 500m SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIPS
401 Masters Womens Quadruple Scull Sprint
402 Masters Womens Coxed Eight Sprint
403 Masters Womens Quadruple Scull Sprint
404 Masters Mens Coxed Eight Sprint
405 University Womens Quadruple Scull Sprint
406 University Womens Coxed Eight Sprint
407 University Mens Quadruple Scull Sprint
408 University Mens Coxed Eight Sprint
409 Schoolgirls Coxed Quadruple Scull Sprint
410 Schoolgirls Coxed Eight Sprint
411 Schoolboys Coxed Quadruple Scull Sprint
412 Schoolboys Coxed Eight Sprint
413 Open Womens Quadruple Scull Sprint
414 Open Womens Coxed Eight Sprint
415 Open Mens Quadruple Scull Sprint
416 Open Mens Coxed Eight Sprint