Navy Day Regatta

  • Hosted By: St. Joseph's University
  • 2018 Registered Regatta
 
Blade Organization State Country Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
Absegami NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Academy of Notre Dame PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Archbishop Carroll PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Bachelors PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Baltimore MD US 19 0 0 0 0
Eustace NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Bonner & Prendergast PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Bryn Mawr PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Cabrini PA US 2 0 0 0 0
Carnegie Lake NJ US 11 0 0 0 0
Christian Brothers NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Concord HS DE US 3 0 0 0 0
Conshohocken PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Cooper Rowing Club NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Crescent PA US 12 0 0 0 0
Drexel PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Fairmount PA US 35 0 0 0 0
Father Judge PA US 2 0 0 0 0
Shenendehowa NY US 13 0 0 0 0
George Mason VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Georgetown DC US 16 0 0 0 0
Germantown Friends PA US 12 0 0 0 0
Great River CT US 13 0 0 0 0
Great Valley Crew PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Haddon Twp NJ US 10 0 0 0 0
Haddonfield Crew NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
Harriton PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Harveys Lake PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Holy Ghost Prep PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Holy Spirit NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Iona College NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Johnson & Johnson NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
La Salle PA US 4 0 0 0 0
La Salle Rowing PA US 7 0 0 0 0
Lafayette PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Lehigh PA US 13 0 0 0 0
Lower Merion PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Malta PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Malvern Preparatory School PA US 18 0 0 0 0
Manhasset High School NY US 12 0 0 0 0
Marist NY US 8 0 0 0 0
Maryland Crew MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Merion Mercy Academy PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Montreal QC CA 1 0 0 0 0
Moorestown HS/Rowing NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Mount Saint Joseph PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Navy Ltws MD US 9 0 0 0 0
Navesink River Rowing NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
Navy - Women MD US 7 0 0 0 0
Nereid NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Newport RC DE US 7 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame Prep MD US 4 0 0 0 0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy NY US 15 0 0 0 0
Ocean City HS NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
OJR Wildcat Crew PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Pegasus PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Penn AC PA US 14 0 0 0 0
Pennsylvania Barge Club PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia City Rowing PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia Girls PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Potomac DC US 3 0 0 0 0
Radnor Girls High School Crew PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Radnor PA US 2 0 0 0 0
RFH Rowing NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Riverside MA US 2 0 0 0 0
Rockland NY US 14 0 0 0 0
Rutgers - Men NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart U CT US 4 0 0 0 0
Sagamore RA NY US 3 0 0 0 0
South Jersey Rowing Club NJ US 13 0 0 0 0
Springside Chestnut Hill PA US 2 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony's NY US 10 0 0 0 0
St. Augustine NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph HS NJ NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph's Prep PA US 9 0 0 0 0
St. Josephs PA US 17 0 0 0 0
St. Peters Prep NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Swan Creek RC NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Temple PA US 21 0 0 0 0
The Haverford School PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Shipley PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Jefferson PA US 6 0 0 0 0
TESD PA US 11 0 0 0 0
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy NY US 5 0 0 0 0
West Point NY US 20 0 0 0 0
Naval Academy MD US 13 0 0 0 0
Unaff. (USA) NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Under the Bridge Rowing Club NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Undine PA US 28 0 0 0 0
Unionville PA US 6 0 0 0 0
University PA US 20 0 0 0 0
Delaware - Men DE US 10 0 0 0 0
Delaware - Women DE US 7 0 0 0 0
Maryland Baltimore County MD US 1 0 0 0 0
Penn PA US 18 0 0 0 0
Vesper PA US 45 0 0 0 0
Viking NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Villa Joseph Marie PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Villanova PA US 11 0 0 0 0
Wharton PA US 2 0 0 0 0
Whitemarsh Boat Club PA US 28 0 0 0 0
Wilmington DE US 7 0 0 0 0