The 138th Royal Canadian Henley Regatta

  • Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
  • Sanctioned by RCA and Row Ontario (2022)
 
Blade Organization State Country Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
612 Endurance MN US 4 0 0 0 0
Annapolis RC MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Argonaut ON CA 64 0 0 0 0
ARION NY US 16 0 0 0 0
Knowlton QC CA 1 0 0 0 0
Aviron Lachine QC CA 9 0 0 0 0
BHRA MA US 30 0 0 0 0
Barrie ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Buffalo Scholastic NY US 23 0 0 0 0
Calgary RC AB CA 43 0 0 0 0
California CA US 15 0 0 0 0
Cambridge MA US 37 0 0 0 0
Cascadilla NY US 14 0 0 0 0
Central Catholic Pitt PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Cincinnati RC KY US 2 0 0 0 0
Boucherville QC CA 3 0 0 0 0
Terrebonne QC CA 8 0 0 0 0
Commencement Bay WA US 1 0 0 0 0
CRI MA US 74 0 0 0 0
Conshohocken PA US 29 0 0 0 0
Cornell University NY US 1 0 0 0 0
Green Racing Project VT US 20 0 0 0 0
Crescent PA US 11 0 0 0 0
Delta Deas BC CA 11 0 0 0 0
DeMatha MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Detroit Boat Club Crew MI US 30 0 0 0 0
Don Rowing ON CA 27 0 0 0 0
Durham ON CA 4 0 0 0 0
Ever Green NH US 1 0 0 0 0
Fairmount PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Fedemex DF MX 13 0 0 0 0
Friends of Brookline MA US 29 0 0 0 0
Georgian Bay ON CA 5 0 0 0 0
GMS Rowing CT US 8 0 0 0 0
Great Bay NH US 35 0 0 0 0
Guelph ON CA 7 0 0 0 0
Hanlan ON CA 12 0 0 0 0
Hawk Rowing Club PA US 11 0 0 0 0
Kingston ON CA 14 0 0 0 0
Leander ON CA 38 0 0 0 0
Litchfield Hills CT US 3 0 0 0 0
London Western ON CA 13 0 0 0 0
Lone Pine NH US 1 0 0 0 0
Marietta Training Center OH US 23 0 0 0 0
Marist NY US 1 0 0 0 0
Mendota WI US 24 0 0 0 0
Michigan RA MI US 1 0 0 0 0
Minnesota MN US 2 0 0 0 0
Monmouth NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Monmouth Juniors NJ US 20 0 0 0 0
Montreal QC CA 27 0 0 0 0
New York AC NY US 7 0 0 0 0
New York NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Newport RC DE US 1 0 0 0 0
Niagara Falls ON CA 17 0 0 0 0
Nipissing ON CA 4 0 0 0 0
Niskayuna NY US 15 0 0 0 0
North Star NS CA 14 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame RC ON CA 34 0 0 0 0
Farm Boy Navy OH US 1 0 0 0 0
OKC HP Center OK US 7 0 0 0 0
Orillia ON CA 2 0 0 0 0
Osprey RC RI US 7 0 0 0 0
Ottawa ON CA 73 0 0 0 0
Oyster Bay Community Rowing NY US 1 0 0 0 0
Penn AC PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Peterborough ON CA 30 0 0 0 0
Pittsford Crew NY US 9 0 0 0 0
Potomac DC US 5 0 0 0 0
PNRA/Mercer NJ US 28 0 0 0 0
Red Dog Rowing NE US 2 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood Crew NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Ridley ON CA 15 0 0 0 0
Ridley Graduate ON CA 8 0 0 0 0
Riverside MA US 29 0 0 0 0
Rockford MI US 10 0 0 0 0
Rocky Top Development Camp TN US 4 0 0 0 0
Row Ontario ON CA 6 0 0 0 0
Saugatuck CT US 2 0 0 0 0
Seattle Scullers WA US 4 0 0 0 0
South Niagara ON CA 8 0 0 0 0
St. Catharines ON CA 76 0 0 0 0
TBC Racing DC US 41 0 0 0 0
Shipley PA US 10 0 0 0 0
Thunder Crew BC CA 12 0 0 0 0
Undine PA US 5 0 0 0 0
British Columbia BC CA 2 0 0 0 0
Pittsburgh PA US 2 0 0 0 0
University of Victoria BC CA 45 0 0 0 0
Virginia RA VA US 17 0 0 0 0
US Para National Team NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
Vesper PA US 21 0 0 0 0
Victoria City BC CA 19 0 0 0 0
Washtenaw Rowing Center MI US 50 0 0 0 0
Maritime Rowing Club CT US 1 0 0 0 0
West Side Rowing Club NY US 33 0 0 0 0
West Side Development Camp NY US 7 0 0 0 0
Western Ontario ON CA 29 0 0 0 0
Whitemarsh Boat Club PA US 24 0 0 0 0
Y Quad Cities IL US 27 0 0 0 0