SCRC ErgFest 2014

  • Hosted By Swan Creek Rowing Club

We look forward to seeing everyone on 3/2/2014 at Wrightstown Health and Fitness. Doors open at 8:00am, first event is 9:00am.

(10 minutes southwest of New Hope, 1/2 mile south of the intersection of Rts 413 (Durham Rd) and 232 (Windy Bush Rd))

If there are any questions or concerns, please email swancreekrowing@gmail.com.

Time Name Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
9:00 AM Masters Men (20 - 49 yrs)   Crilly Linus Albanir    
  Heat 1   Navesink SCRC SCRC    
9:12 AM Masters Men (20 - 49 yrs)   Gallagher Dee Park Jezyk  
  Heat 2   SCRC SCRC SCRC SCRC  
9:24 AM Masters Women (All yrs)     Linus Fischer    
  Heat 1     SCRC CLRA    
9:36 AM Masters Men (50 - 59 yrs)   Platt Berwick Seaver    
  Heat 1   SCRC SCRC SCRC    
9:48 AM Veteran Men (60+ years)   Barry Cuff King Blessing  
  Heat 1   SCRC SCRC Unaff Passaic  
10:00 AM Youth Boys (<20 years) Slavtcheff Bogdan Colvin Johnston Gallagher Hughes
  Heat 1 SCRC SCRC SCRC Navesink Navesink Navesink
10:12 AM Youth Boys (<20 years) Darling Levine Douglas Stauffer* Rickenbach Pittenger
  Heat 2 SCRC SCRC SCRC SCRC SCRC SCRC
10:24 AM Youth Boys (<20 years)   Breed Carter Bretl Falk  
  Heat 3   SCRC Unaff SCRC SCRC  
10:36 AM Youth Boys (<20 years)   Patterson Pittenger Fitzsimons Darling  
  Heat 4   SCRC SCRC SCRC SCRC  
10:48 AM Youth Girls (<20 years) King Colwell Hunt Cabelus* Heffern Jopling
  Heat 1 SCRC Haddon SCRC SCRC SCRC SCRC
11:00 AM Youth Girls (<20 years) Parsons Woloshyn Gierlatowicz Samkavitz* Fitzsimmons Elliott
  Heat 2 SCRC SCRC Rumson SCRC SCRC SCRC
11:12 AM Youth Girls (<20 years) Tobin          
  Heat 3 Navesink          
11:24 AM Mens Novice and Open 1K     Oliver*      
  Heat 1     CLRA      
11:36 AM Womens Novice and Open 1K   Kolb   Garcia-Rubio   Perantoni   Pierce    
  Heat 1   CLRA CLRA CLRA Navesink  
11:48 AM Mens Walk-in 2K            
  Heat 1            
12:00 AM Womens Walk-in 2K            
  Heat 1            
12:12 AM Kids 500M            
  Heat 1