Burton Beach Invitational
- Mar 25, 2018
- sprint
- Jensen Point Park - Quartermaster Harbor
- Vashon, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: Burton Beach Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
No. | TIME | RACE | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 |
1a | 8:00 AM | Mens Varsity 1x | LS Franklin, C. |
SRC Connolly, P. |
OARA Richter, A. |
VLRC Garrison, A. |
SRC Harper, B. |
||
1b | 8:05 AM | Mens Varsity 1x | LS Kurlander, J. |
VLRC Keeble, M. |
SRC Shure, M. |
UNF Petram, R. |
SRC Farnham, J. |
OPRA Mishler, N. |
|
2a | 8:10 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | SRC Payne, E. |
BBRC Moses, M. |
SPS Margaritas |
VLRC Scott, C. |
LS Haley, H. |
||
2b | 8:15 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | VLRC Slayden, S. |
SRC Andrews, E. |
SRC Martin, R. |
BBRC White, H. |
LS Copeland, S. |
||
3a | 8:20 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | LS Senanayake, K. |
SRC Schulz, R. |
SRC Schliesman, N. |
SRC Allison, H. |
SPS Diaz, G. |
VLRC Baker, H. |
OARA Gonick, E. |
3b | 8:25 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | SRC Peck, S. |
SRC Pruin, D. |
OARA Stenchever, N. |
RRC Wong, C. |
LS Wang, T. |
CIR Tilbrook, A. |
OARA Ramsey, P. |
4 | 8:30 AM | Womens Jr Novice 4x | OARA Burtner, C. |
OARA Berthon Snell, M. |
RRC Glenn, A. |
SPS Nicholls, G. |
VLRC Campbell, C. |
SPS gauvin, l. |
SPS Hazzard, C. |
5 | 8:40 AM | Mens U16 1x | BBRC Rutschow, J. |
SRC Rulyak, O. |
SRC Dykema, J. |
BBRC Nigretto Ellner, M |
|||
6 | 8:50 AM | Womens Masters 2x | CCS Abbott, G. |
CCS DelVillar, L. |
RRC Ossa, R. |
RRC Hardy, F. |
RRC May, C. |
||
34 | 8:50 AM | Womens Masters 1x | CCS Hughes, C. |
||||||
8a | 9:10 AM | Womens Varsity 1x | BBRC Lorentzen, A. |
VLRC Dietz, A. |
LS Milan, E. |
OPRA England, M. |
SPS Conaty, E. |
SRC Charnyshou, A. |
OARA Bertrand, H. |
8b | 9:15 AM | Womens Varsity 1x | BBRC Milewski, R. |
LS Haley, H. |
VLRC Bricker, K. |
SRC Bilafer, L. |
LS Zangari, D. |
CIR Organ, B. |
|
9 | 9:20 AM | Mens Varsity 2- | LS Staley, J. |
LS Lee, W. |
OARA Davis, G. |
||||
10a | 9:30 AM | Womens U16 2x | BBRC Graves, G. |
OPRA Sirguy, E. |
LS Karp, A. |
OARA Jaudon, E. |
SPS Conaty, M. |
||
10b | 9:35 AM | Womens U16 2x | OARA Nemeth, E. |
LS Patrick, C. |
VLRC Cassidy, M. |
CIR Payfer, A. |
OARA Burtner, C. |
||
11 | 9:40 AM | Mens Novice 4x | OARA Thornton, E. |
SRC Dykema, J. |
SPS Hissong, D. |
RRC Venning, K. |
OARA Boch, J. |
||
12 | 9:50 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | RRC McCleary, K. |
OPRA Kennedy, A. |
RRC Porter, J. |
||||
13 | 10:00 AM | Womens Jr Novice 1x | SRC Cole, C. |
VLRC Gray, L. |
BBRC Bellscheidt, R. |
SPS Igielski, A. |
|||
14 | 10:10 AM | Mens Varsity 4x | RRC Eykel, E. |
OARA Thompson, K. |
VLRC Keeble, M. |
SRC Shure, M. |
SRC Harper, J. |
OARA Davis, G. |
|
15 | 10:20 AM | Womens Varsity 4+ | LS Wang, K. |
OPRA Sirguy, E. |
LS Park, E. |
||||
16a | 10:30 AM | Mens U16 2x | LS Hong, E. |
OPRA Turner, T. |
SPS Dennehy, N. |
OARA Wilhere, W. |
|||
16b | 10:35 AM | Mens U16 2x | OARA Cope, D. |
LS Li, P. |
OPRA Getzin, L. |
OARA Maramreddy, S. |
BBRC Carmody, D. |
||
17a | 10:40 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | BBRC moses, m |
SPS Tuminello, A. |
SRC Payne, E. |
VLRC Scott, C. |
LS Amarnath, A. |
OARA McCall, C. |
|
17b | 10:45 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | RRC Peterson, O. |
LS Copeland, S. |
BBRC Ryan, A. |
VLRC Pelkey, S. |
OARA Probart, P. |
||
19 | 11:00 AM | Womens Masters 4x | RRC Hardy, F. |
CCS Gresham, J. |
RRC May, C. |
||||
20 | 11:10 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | VLRC Baker, H. |
SPS Rothmeyer, S. |
CIR Nielson, M. |
OPRA Weaver, D. |
VLRC Bate, T. |
RRC Wong, C. |
|
21a | 11:20 AM | Womens Varsity 2x | SRC Hardman, J. |
LS Milan, E. |
VLRC Dietz, A. |
OARA Hart, C. |
SPS Harder, L. |
RRC Mejia, C. |
|
21b | 11:25 AM | Womens Varsity 2x | OPRA England, M. |
VLRC Griffin, J. |
LS Park, E. |
SRC Edwards, K. |
CIR Burns, A. |
BBRC Bellscheidt, R. |
|
22a | 11:30 AM | Mens Jr Novice 2x | VLRC white, h. |
SRC Camargo-Garcia |
SPS Couwenberg, J. |
OARA O'Sullivan, B. |
OPRA Fulton, H. |
||
22b | 11:30 AM | Mens Jr Novice 2x | BBRC Carmody, D. |
SRC Eitreim, F. |
OARA Boch, J. |
SRC Harnett, E. |
OARA Nath, H. |
||
23 | 11:40 AM | Womens U16 4x | OARA Nemeth, E. |
VLRC Campbell, C. |
RRC Glenn, A. |
OARA Wright, M. |
SPS Green, A. |
||
24 | 11:50 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | LS Jiang, P. |
SRC Kinsel, M. |
SRC Allison, H. |
LS Senanayake, K. |
OARA Gonick, E. |
||
25 | 12:00 PM | Womens Varsity 2- | VLRC Scott, C. |
BBRC Graves, G. |
LS Park, E. |
||||
27a | 12:20 PM | Womens Jr Novice 2x | OPRA Callahan, s. |
SRC Cole, C. |
OARA Chramiec, W. |
SPS gauvin, l. |
VLRC Gray, L. |
||
27b | 12:25 PM | Womens Jr Novice 2x | BBRC Ryan, A. |
OARA Berthon Snell, M. |
SPS Connell, G. |
OARA Moore, E. |
VLRC Lorenz, L. |
||
28 | 12:30 PM | Mens U16 4x | OARA Wilhere, W. |
OPRA Gavin, Z. |
OARA Cope, D. |
RRC Butler, C. |
|||
29 | 12:40 PM | Womens U16 1x | LS Milan, E. |
LS Gellein, A. |
OARA Burtner, C. |
BBRC Lorentzen, A. |
|||
30a | 12:50 PM | Mens Varsity 2x | SRC Harper, J. |
RRC Eykel, E. |
LS Blazes, J. |
OPRA Mishler, N. |
VLRC Keeble, M. |
OARA Thompson, K. |
|
30b | 12:55 PM | Mens Varsity 2x | OARA Ferris, J. |
OARA Dudley, F. |
SRC Evans, E. |
LS Franklin, C. |
VLRC Palludan, P. |
||
31 | 1:00 PM | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | LS Copeland, S. |
SPS Harder, L. |
LS Amarnath, A. |
OARA Hermann, B. |
|||
32a | 1:20 PM | Mens Jr Novice 1x | SRC Choi, J. |
CIR Tilbrook, A |
VLRC Bretzing, J. |
RRC Venning, K. |
SPS Romero, G. |
SRC Camargo-Garcia |
OARA Dean, P. |
32b | 1:25 PM | Mens Jr Novice 1x | OARA Stenchever, N. |
BBRC Rutschow, J. |
OARA Fleckenstein, S. |
SRC Rulyak, O. |
VLRC white, h. |
BBRC Nigretto Ellner |
|
33 | 1:30 PM | Mens Varsity 4+ | SRC Egan, S. |
OPRA Mishler, N. |
LS MacCormack, W. |
LS Omer, K. |
|||
36 | 2:00 PM | Womens Varsity 4x | SRC Charnyshou, A. |
SRC Hardman, J. |
VLRC Griffin, J. |
BBRC Kelly, K. |
OARA Hart, C. |
RRC Mejia, C. |