Culver Erg Sprints

  • Hosted By Culver Academies
Start Time Event Erg # Last Name First Name Age Seed 2k Organization
12:00 PM Veteran Men (50+) 2000m 1 Scarfe Steve 50   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
12:00 PM Veteran Men (50+) 2000m 2 Dunlap Drew 56   Unaffiliated (USA)
12:00 PM Senior Men (40-49) 2000m 3 Maheo Eric 47   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
12:00 PM Senior Men (40-49) 2000m 4 Medley Andy 43 8:00 Unaffiliated (AFG)
12:00 PM Senior Men (40-49) 2000m 5 Stewart Timothy 48   Unaffiliated (USA)
12:00 PM Open Men 2000m 6 Purdie Andrew 43 7:00 Indianapolis Rowing Center
               
12:15 PM Junior Men 2000m 1 Stewart Henry 18 6:08 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Junior Men 2000m 2 Koutsouras Savas 16 6:16 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Junior Men 2000m 3 Page Jacob 17 6:29 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Open Men Lightweight (165lb) 2000m 4 Steck Corbin 17 6:35 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Open Men Lightweight (165lb) 2000m 5 Gordon Diego 17 6:45 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Open Men Lightweight (165lb) 2000m 6 Brummel Benjamin 17 6:50 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Junior Men 2000m 7 Rusher Isaiah 16 7:00 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
12:15 PM Junior Men 2000m 8 Duong Phearom 19 7:12 Culver Academies
12:15 PM Junior Men 2000m 9 Stripp Brian 18 7:23 Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
               
12:30 PM Junior Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 1 Dilena Jason 17 7:25 Culver Academies
12:30 PM Open Men Lightweight (165lb) 2000m 2 Wakeland John 18 7:25 Culver Academies
12:30 PM Junior Men 2000m 3 Barger Graham 15 7:30 Culver Academies
12:30 PM Junior Men 2000m 4 Kirsch Ethan 18 7:30 Wabash Valley Crew
12:30 PM Junior Men 2000m 5 Bowser Evan 16 7:30 Culver Academies
12:30 PM Junior Men 2000m 6 Cohen Maxwell 15 7:31 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
12:30 PM Open Men Lightweight (165lb) 2000m 7 Parker Drake 16 7:35 Culver Academies
12:30 PM Junior Men 2000m 8 Vrbancic Tighe 16   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
               
12:45 PM Junior Men 2000m 1 Peters Braden 18 7:43 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
12:45 PM Junior Men 2000m 2 Shaopeng Zeng 17 7:45 Culver Academies
12:45 PM Junior Men 2000m 3 Rorick Sam 17 7:59 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
12:45 PM Junior Men 2000m 4 Zhu Xucong 18 7:55 Culver Academies
12:45 PM Junior Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 5 Gancayo Peter 18   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
12:45 PM Junior Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 6 Gallardo Maximo 18 7:52 Culver Academies
12:45 PM Junior Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 7 Wagner Camden 16 7:52 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
12:45 PM Junior Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 8 Rodriguez Rubio Manuel 16 7:55 Culver Academies
               
1:00 PM Senior Women (40-49) 2000m 1 Stewart Bonnie 48   Unaffiliated (USA)
1:00 PM Senior Women (40-49) 2000m 2 Weatherby Leann     Culver Academies
1:00 PM Masters Women (30-39) 2000m 3 Johnson Katie 31   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
1:00 PM Open Women Lightweight (135) 2000m 4 Waddle Madison 21   Riddle Point Rowing Association
1:00 PM Open Women 2000m 5 Fern Ashley 22 9:22 Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College
1:00 PM Open Women 2000m 6 Winstead Amanda 18 9:00 Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College
               
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 1 Herczeg Sydney 17   Culver Academies
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 2 Nzerem Dana 16   Culver Academies
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 3 Stockrahm Ellie 16 8:48 Wabash Valley Crew
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 4 Leeper Kaitlyn 18   Culver Academies
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 5 Maroney Gianna 17   Culver Academies
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 6 Bradbury Jaylen 17 9:00 Wabash Valley Crew
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 7 Vickers Katherine 16   Culver Academies
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 8 Frank Grace 16   Culver Academies
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 9 Maheo Eliana 16   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
1:15 PM Junior Women 2000m 10 Gram Kristen 16   Culver Academies
               
1:30 PM Junior Women 2000m 1 Derrick Frances 16   Culver Academies
1:30 PM Junior Women 2000m 2 Nash Rachel 17 9:10 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
1:30 PM Junior Women 2000m 3 Grant Sierra 16   Culver Academies
1:30 PM Junior Women 2000m 4 O'Day Avery 16   Culver Academies
1:30 PM Junior Women 2000m 5 Satorius Anna 16   Culver Academies
1:30 PM Junior Women 2000m 6 Elsner Delaney 15   Culver Academies
               
1:45 PM Junior Women Lightweight (135) 1 Li Janelle 17 8:00 Culver Academies
1:45 PM Junior Women Lightweight (135) 2 Suttle Allison 17   Culver Academies
1:45 PM Junior Women Lightweight (135) 3 Strickler Hannah 18   Riddle Point Rowing Association
1:45 PM Junior Women Lightweight (135) 4 Hendrix Logan 17 9:10 Wabash Valley Crew
1:45 PM Junior Women Lightweight (135) 5 Rogers Ashley 17 8:25 Wabash Valley Crew
               
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 1 Shi Xinrui 15 7:10 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 2 Carroll Samuel 17 7:15 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 3 Londrey Hugh 18 7:15 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 4 Littleton Garrett 17 7:19 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 5 Schott Mitchell 14 7:23 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 6 Grim Simon 15 7:26 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 7 Griesser Colton 15   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 8 Collins Alec 15 7:30 Culver Academies
2:00 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 9 Derrick Matthew 14 7:36 Culver Academies
               
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 1 Shim David 17 7:44 Culver Academies
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 2 Letke Kyle 16 7:48 Culver Academies
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 3 Barich Beau 15 7:49 Culver Academies
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 4 Eavey Ethan 17 7:52 Culver Academies
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 5 Grochowski Ian 14   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 6 Walker Robert 15 7:53 Culver Academies
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 7 Turgut Aydin 14 7:55 Culver Academies
2:15 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 8 Landy Owen 15 8:00 Culver Academies
               
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 1 Huang Martin 16 8:06 Culver Academies
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 2 Zhang Rudy 17   Culver Academies
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 3 Conway Rowan 16 8:28 Culver Academies
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 4 Kempf-Kutemeier Gavin 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 5 Lee David 16 8:32 Culver Academies
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 6 Turow Martin 14 8:59 Culver Academies
2:30 PM Junior Novice Men 2000m 7 Xiao Aaron 17 9:15 Culver Academies
               
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 1 Esper Blake 14 7:40 Wabash Valley Crew
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 2 Yang Jonathan 15 7:52 Culver Academies
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 3 Moore Collin 15   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 4 Gallagher William 16 8:00 Culver Academies
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 5 Wells Peighton 14   Wabash Valley Crew
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 6 Blemaster Jacob 15 8:09 Culver Academies
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 7 Jenkins Isaac 16 8:10 Wabash Valley Crew
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 8 Cox Hayden 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
2:45 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 9 Flanagan Patrick 14   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
               
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 1 Kinne Andrew 14 8:24 Wabash Valley Crew
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 2 Cuellar Dylan 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 3 Divens Keegan 15 8:31 Culver Academies
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 4 Bianchi M     Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 5 Divens Keegan 15 8:31 Culver Academies
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 6 Scarfe Callahan 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 7 Hughes Beale 15 8:34 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 8 Stacoviak Brey 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 9 Chittim Jack 16 8:35 Culver Academies
3:00 PM Junior Novice Men Lightweight (155lb) 2000m 10 Ohlrich Ross 16   Culver Academies
               
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 1 Guerrero Paloma 17   Culver Academies
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 2 Wright Mary Cate 17   Culver Academies
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 3 Gilmore Gretchen 16   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 4 Michi Sophi 17   Culver Academies
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 5 Cotter Brenna 14   Culver Academies
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 6 Lewandowski Taylor 16   Culver Academies
3:15 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 7 Linder Alyssa 16 8:53 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
               
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 1 Pae Jinwon 16   Culver Academies
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 2 Spade Sara 17   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 3 Bocker Moriah 15   Culver Academies
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 4 Jorgensen Samantha 15   Culver Academies
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 5 Marquell Leah 15   Culver Academies
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 6 McGrath Erin 15   Culver Academies
3:30 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 7 Gonzales Grace 15   Culver Academies
               
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 1 Petersen Rhianna 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 2 Collins Casey 14   Culver Academies
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 3 Lopez Ana 15   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 4 Gamrath Caroline 15   Culver Academies
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 5 Frutkin Frances 14   Culver Academies
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 6 Rader Madelyn 14   Culver Academies
3:45 PM Junior Novice Women 2000m 7 Wang Jingzhi 15   Culver Academies
               
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 1 Georgy Reagan 13   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 2 Bergan Abigail 16   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 3 Peters Emma 15 10:06 Glorious Gate Rowing Association
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 4 Dianis Ava 13   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 5 Wilson Avery 13   Crystal Lake Rowing Club
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 6 Kafka Ashleigh 15   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 7 Johnston Beatrice 15   Culver Academies
4:00 PM Junior Novice Women Lightweight (135lb) 2000m 8 Koscielski Mikayla 13   Sweep and Sculls Rowing
               
4:20 PM Middle School Boys 500m Sprint 1 Dugan Parker 13   Wabash Valley Crew
4:20 PM Middle School Girls 500m Sprint 2 Dugan Payton 13 9:50 Wabash Valley Crew
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 3 Barton Nico 14   Culver Academies
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 4 Cortes Christina 14   Culver Academies
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 5 Gancayo Faith 16   Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 6 Cao Jacqueline 15   Culver Academies
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 7 Shao Xinzhu 15   Culver Academies
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 8 Murphy Grace 17   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 9 Tabor Evelyn 15   Culver Academies
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 10 Houin McLayne 15   Culver Academies
               
4:20 PM Coxswain Women 500m Sprint 1 Garrison Sam 17   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 2 Coleman Alexander 17   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 3 Alfaro Peter 16   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 4 Beltran Jafet 15   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 5 Dao Anh 15   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 6 Jarmusz Brendan 15   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 7 Tan Noah 15   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 8 Franco Luis 14   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 9 Perun Andrew 14   Culver Academies
4:25 PM Coxswain Men 500m Sprint 10 Samis Andrew 14   Culver Academies
               
4:30 PM Womens Open 500m Sprint 1 Elsner Delaney 15   Culver Academies
4:30 PM Womens Open 500m Sprint 2 O'Day Avery 16   Culver Academies
4:30 PM Womens Open 500m Sprint 3 Maroney Gigi 17   Culver Academies
4:30 PM Womens Open 500m Sprint 4 Nzerem Dana 16   Culver Academies
4:30 PM Womens Open 500m Sprint 5 Herczeg Sydney 17   Culver Academies
               
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 1 Steck Corbin 17   Culver Academies
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 2 Brummel Benjamin 17   Culver Academies
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 3 Stewart Henry 18   Culver Academies
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 4 Koutsouras Savas 16   Culver Academies
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 5 Page Jacob 17   Culver Academies
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 6 Dilena Jason 17   Culver Academies
4:35 PM Mens Open 500m Sprint 7 Walker Nathan 37   Culver Academies