Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2012 To May 19, 2012
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 30: Girls Senior Eight
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
J. Sterling ... | ||
0 | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
A
|
K. Banchoff ... | ||
0 | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
S. Matour ... | ||
0 | B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew BCC HS |
A
|
K. Sampson ... | ||
0 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
A
|
K. Ewell ... | ||
0 | Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
Bishop Ireton HS BIHSCC |
A
|
L. Ramey ... | ||
0 | Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
Bishop O'Connell OCNL |
A
|
T. Pascua ... | ||
0 | Blair Crew, Inc. |
Blair Crew Blair (MD) |
A
|
M. Hoggarth ... | ||
0 | Briar Woods High School |
Briar Woods BWHS |
A
|
S. Phalen ... | ||
0 | Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
National Cathedral School NCS |
A
|
L. Starr ... | ||
0 | Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew WPHS |
A
|
C. Massie ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
J. Hendricks ... | ||
0 | Forest Park Crew |
Forest Park FPHS |
A
|
K. Poole ... | ||
0 | Georgetown Day School Crew |
Georgetown Day GDS |
A
|
C. Rotenberg ... | ||
0 | Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
GV Prep School GVPSC |
A
|
C. Cooney ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
L. Slattery ... | ||
0 | James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
James Madison JMCBO |
A
|
G. Lawless ... | ||
0 | Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
Lake Braddock LKBRD |
A
|
K. Patterson ... | ||
0 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
A
|
K. Brower ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
M. McMullen ... | ||
0 | Merion Mercy Academy |
Merion Mercy Academy MMA Rowing |
A
|
G. Mazza ... | ||
0 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph MTSTJ |
A
|
D. Lerro ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
K. Mausert ... | ||
scratched | Notre Dame Prep |
Notre Dame Prep NDP |
A
|
A. Mulliken | ||
0 | Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing OHS |
A
|
M. Allen ... | ||
0 | Oakton High School |
Oakton OHS |
A
|
M. Springer ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
K. Chapin ... | ||
0 | Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
Sidwell Friends SFSR |
A
|
S. Pongrace ... | ||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
A
|
J. Wallace ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
A
|
A. Porrazzo ... | ||
0 | St. John's College High School |
St. Johns College HS SJC |
A
|
S. Spiegel ... | ||
0 | The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville LS |
A
|
A. Paine ... | ||
0 | Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Jefferson TJEF |
A
|
C. Maher ... | ||
0 | W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
W.T. Woodson WTW |
A
|
S. Haines ... | ||
0 | Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Whitman Crew Whitman |
A
|
C. Lydon ... | ||
0 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
A
|
E. Wear ... | ||
0 | Yorktown High School |
Yorktown HS YHS |
A
|
J. Townshend ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched