Northwest Indoor Rowing Championships - NW Ergomania!
- Jan 26, 2014
- indoor
- The Bush School
- Seattle, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: Pocock Youth Rowing
Events / # 40: Junior Girls 2k
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
M. Hopkins ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
D. Butler ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
E. McLennan ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
C. Rainer ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
S. Jacobson ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
C. Batte ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
S - K. Gillingham | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
D - M. Rutherford | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
T - P. Ewing | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
M. Blue ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
K. Howard ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
N. Martin ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
B. Adam ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
E. Delucchi ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
L. English ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
L. English ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
M. Johnson ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
M. Holzman-Klima ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
A. Delucchi ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
M. Del Pozzi ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
K. Dodroe ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
S. Pogson ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
A. Pinkley ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
C. Ledbetter ... | |||
0 | Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names HNA |
T. Richardson ... | |||
0 | Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing LOCR |
G. Lesch ... | |||
0 | Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing LOCR |
L. Frack ... | |||
0 | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
Lake Stevens LSTE |
D. Leggett ... | |||
0 | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
Lake Stevens LSTE |
J. Masters ... | |||
0 | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
Lake Stevens LSTE |
G. King ... | |||
0 | Lakeside School |
Lakeside LSC |
K. Malloch ... | |||
0 | Lakeside School |
Lakeside LSC |
J. Adcock ... | |||
0 | Lakeside School |
Lakeside LSC |
S. Headley ... | |||
0 | Lakeside School |
Lakeside LSC |
A. ZHOU ... | |||
0 | Mt. Baker Crew |
Mt. Baker MBC |
M. Seaton ... | |||
0 | Mt. Baker Crew |
Mt. Baker MBC |
E. Gardiner ... | |||
0 | Mt. Baker Crew |
Mt. Baker MBC |
A. Christofferson ... | |||
0 | North Cascades Crew |
North Cascades NCC |
E. Brainerd ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
W. Jeffers ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
C. Farrell ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
E. Parten ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
G. Arnis ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
E. Porter ... | |||
0 | Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association |
Olympic Peninsula OPRA |
e. beuke ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
Z - M. Kaufmann | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
U - A. Dunnington | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
AB - S. Nitz | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
W - C. Harder | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
Y - M. Johnson | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
X - H. Johnson | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
AA - C. Motzer | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
V. Thomas ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
E. Astrom ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A. Allard ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
J. Paulsen ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A. Beshlian ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
E. Heile ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. White ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Barnouw ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Anderson ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Firmani ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
T. LaPatra ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
C. Voss ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Bower ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Chinavare ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
T. Czech ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Swanger ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
S. Downs ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Greaves ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A. Johnson ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
E. Ishizuka ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
M. Niemer ... | |||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A. Oblanas ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
C - J. Faulkner | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
H. Shephard ... | |||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
I. Preble ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
M - K. Jordan | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
G. Gray ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
S. Framson ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
R. MacAulay ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
S. Garlock ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
E. Jordan ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
J. Hardman ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
C. Paige ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
A. Oldroyd ... | |||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
A. Michaelsen ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched