Navy Day Regatta
- Oct 15, 2016
- head
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Joseph's University
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 74: Womens HS/Junior 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
Amadeusz Rowing Academy ARA |
A
|
Coleman, J. ... | ||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
A
|
Waters, C. ... | ||
0 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
A
|
Salvati, G. ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
A
|
Koelsch, M. ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
A
|
Aronson, E. ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
C
|
Kolb, S. ... | ||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
Konopka, J. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
Ortega, I. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
B
|
Hua, M. ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Dengler, G. ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Lockwood, K. ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
Bonavita, M. ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
Scales, E. ... | ||
0 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
A
|
Grabowski, J. ... | ||
0 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
A
|
Singh, M. ... | ||
0 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
B
|
Miller, R. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Prep |
Notre Dame Prep NDP |
A
|
Rowe, K. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Prep |
Notre Dame Prep NDP |
B
|
Dailey Kelz, A. ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
Philadelphia Girls PGRC |
A
|
McCarthy, S. ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
Philadelphia Girls PGRC |
A
|
Bonner, E. ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
Philadelphia Girls PGRC |
A
|
Jaskot, J. ... | ||
0 | Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr |
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr SHA-BM |
A
|
Ross, A. ... | ||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
Lee, H. ... | ||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
A
|
Hudson, K. ... | ||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
B
|
Green, A. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Lanchoney, O. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
B
|
Nixon, S. ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
Martone, K. ... | ||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
A
|
Dobson, T. ... | ||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
A
|
Burke, P. ... | ||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
Scheuritzel, S. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched