CRASH-B Sprints World Indoor Championship
- Feb 25, 2006
- indoor
- Boston University
- Boston, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: CRASH-B
Events / # 6: Lightweight Junior Women
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
Brighton RC BRC |
C. Taylor ... | |||
0 | Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
Buckingham Browne and Nichols BBN |
D. Thurston ... | |||
0 | Choate Rosemary Hall |
Choate CHTE |
K. Heflin ... | |||
0 | E.O. Smith High School |
E.O. Smith EOS |
K. Harnad ... | |||
0 | East Lyme Rowing Association |
East Lyme RA ELRA |
K. Rodgers ... | |||
0 | F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
Roosevelt HS FDR |
A. Pretak ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
D. Clinton ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
J. Postulka ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A. Troitino ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
E. Dingley ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
E. Callen ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
C. Troitino ... | |||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A. Kobayashi ... | |||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
S. Trepp ... | |||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
V. Stratman ... | |||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
D. Clark ... | |||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A. Busco ... | |||
0 | Huntington High School |
Huntington HUNT |
L. Barnett ... | |||
0 | Kent School Boat Club |
Kent School KSBC |
C. Scanlon ... | |||
0 | Killer Barbies |
Killer Barbies KBARB |
C. Lin ... | |||
0 | Killer Barbies |
Killer Barbies KBARB |
C. Luo ... | |||
0 | Killer Barbies |
Killer Barbies KBARB |
I. Liskovich ... | |||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
L. Lozito ... | |||
0 | Lowell High School Crew |
Lowell LHS |
D. Welch ... | |||
0 | Lowell High School Crew |
Lowell LHS |
M. Burdt ... | |||
0 | Lowell High School Crew |
Lowell LHS |
A. LeBlanc ... | |||
0 | Lowell High School Crew |
Lowell LHS |
R. Mael ... | |||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
R. Mandelbaum ... | |||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
M. Trope ... | |||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
M. Cava ... | |||
0 | Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing |
Marina Aquatic Center MAC |
S. Richens ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
E. McGrath ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
K. Doersch ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
L. Bragg ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
L. Effron ... | |||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
J. Raice ... | |||
0 | Miss Porter's School |
Porter's Porter's |
N. Waggaman ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
M. Razaire ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
K. Goodsell ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
N. Carter-Devine ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
K. McNeil ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
M. Gutman ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
D. Schechter ... | |||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
K. Wickins ... | |||
0 | New Trier High School Rowing |
New Trier NTHS |
A. Garland ... | |||
0 | New Trier High School Rowing |
New Trier NTHS |
L. Munson ... | |||
0 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
Blood Street Sculls OLRA/BSS |
J. Kearney ... | |||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
C. Wakeham ... | |||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
M. Carmody ... | |||
0 | Phillips Exeter Academy |
Phillips Exeter PEA |
E. Diamond ... | |||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A. Murata ... | |||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
E. Sperry ... | |||
0 | Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
PNRA/Mercer PNRA |
E. Conlon ... | |||
0 | Row Boston |
Row Boston ROWB |
M. Gomez ... | |||
0 | Row Boston |
Row Boston ROWB |
E. Allen ... | |||
0 | Row New York |
Row New York RNY |
A. Pfabe ... | |||
0 | Row New York |
Row New York RNY |
C. Quijada ... | |||
0 | Rumsey Hall School |
Rumsey Hall RUMS |
M. Bogdanovics ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
T. Fries ... | |||
0 | Shrewsbury High School Crew |
Shrewsbury HS SHSC |
K. Comeau ... | |||
0 | Shrewsbury High School Crew |
Shrewsbury HS SHSC |
R. Kulathila ... | |||
0 | Shrewsbury High School Crew |
Shrewsbury HS SHSC |
J. Riedel ... | |||
0 | Shrewsbury High School Crew |
Shrewsbury HS SHSC |
I. Cruz ... | |||
0 | Simsbury High School |
Simsbury SIMS |
S. Keefe ... | |||
0 | St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's SAHS |
M. Dreusike ... | |||
0 | St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's SAHS |
N. Hering ... | |||
0 | St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's SAHS |
K. Clabby ... | |||
0 | St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's SAHS |
J. Mavretich ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
A. Collumbel ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
L. Karcich ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
M. Solimene ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
T. Bettex ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
J. Price ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
M. Chadzeuko ... | |||
0 | St. Josephs University - Men |
St. Josephs - Men STJM |
A. Perry ... | |||
0 | St. Josephs University - Men |
St. Josephs - Men STJM |
A. Vresioovic ... | |||
0 | St. Josephs University - Men |
St. Josephs - Men STJM |
M. Currah ... | |||
0 | St. Josephs University - Men |
St. Josephs - Men STJM |
A. Littsey-rahe ... | |||
0 | St. Paul's School |
St. Paul's STPAU |
E. Bates ... | |||
0 | St. Paul's School |
St. Paul's STPAU |
J. Zeckendorf ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
M. Schneider ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
C. Martin ... | |||
0 | Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. TJCI |
K. Erhart ... | |||
0 | The Derryfield School Crew |
Derryfield DERRY |
E. Dirth ... | |||
0 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
A. McGovern ... | |||
0 | The Winsor School |
Winsor WINS |
H. Lucas ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
N. Maleh ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
K. Rivers ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
J. Cennamo ... | |||
0 | Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
Washington-Lee WLHS |
N. Phillips ... | |||
0 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
T. Saxton-Fox ... | |||
0 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Wayland-Weston WWRA |
G. Pennington ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
M. Murphy ... | |||
0 | West Side Rowing Club |
West Side Rowing Club WS |
S. Giancola ... | |||
0 | Winnipesaukee Rowing Club |
Winnipesaukee WNPS |
L. Euiler ... | |||
0 | Winnipesaukee Rowing Club |
Winnipesaukee WNPS |
A. Saylor ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched