Head of the Ohio
- Oct 4, 2003
- head
- North Shore Riverfront park
- Pittsburgh, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
Events / # 22b: Womens High School 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641 | Leander Boat Club |
Leander LBC |
A
|
B. OConnor ... | ||
642 | Central Ohio Rowing |
Central Ohio COR |
A
|
K. Bussell ... | ||
643 | Notre Dame Academy Crew |
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club NDA |
A
|
S. Mickus ... | ||
644 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
A
|
E. Arthur ... | ||
645 | Ellis School |
Ellis Ellis |
A
|
E. Atkinson ... | ||
646 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
A
|
K. Malongowski ... | ||
647 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
A
|
J. Fisher ... | ||
648 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
A
|
E. Weisberg ... | ||
649 | St. Catharines Rowing Club |
St. Catharines SCRC |
A
|
J. Napper ... | ||
650 | Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
Bonner BONNRA |
A
|
A. Timlin ... | ||
651 | Holy Angels Academy |
Holy Angels HANG |
A
|
J. Butwin ... | ||
652 | Pioneer Rowing Club |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew PRC |
A
|
J. Makolin ... | ||
653 | Nardin Academy (composite) |
Nardin Academy Crew NAC |
A
|
S. Papaj ... | ||
654 | Buffalo Seminary |
Buffalo Seminary BUFFS |
B
|
E. Peterson ... | ||
655 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A
|
E. Hohlfelder ... | ||
656 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A
|
M. Evans ... | ||
657 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
A
|
L. Retinger ... | ||
658 | St. Ursula Academy Crew |
St. Ursula STU |
A
|
S. Kolodzaike ... | ||
659 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
S. Goetz ... | ||
660 | Shaler Area Crew |
Shaler SAHS |
A
|
V. Pfab ... | ||
661 | Notre Dame Academy Crew |
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club NDA |
B
|
L. Floraday ... | ||
662 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
B
|
A. Bontempo ... | ||
663 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
B
|
J. Wille ... | ||
664 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
B
|
H. Malvin ... | ||
665 | Pioneer Rowing Club |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew PRC |
B
|
P. Goldberg ... | ||
666 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
B
|
M. Kaye ... | ||
667 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
B
|
J. Evans ... | ||
668 | St. Ursula Academy Crew |
St. Ursula STU |
B
|
L. Davis-Hepker ... | ||
669 | Shaler Area Crew |
Shaler SAHS |
B
|
N. Weidner ... | ||
670 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
C
|
A. Steinberg ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched