CRASH-B Sprints World Indoor Championship
- Feb 25, 2006
- indoor
- Boston University
- Boston, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: CRASH-B
Events / # 7: Master Men (30-39)
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
Berkshire Sculling BSA |
P. DeMovellan ... | |||
0 | Boston College High School |
Boston College High BC High |
S. McKiernan ... | |||
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
W. Berger ... | |||
0 | Castleconnell Boat Club |
Castleconnell CSTLC |
J. Cunningham ... | |||
0 | Choate Rosemary Hall |
Choate CHTE |
J. Scanio ... | |||
0 | Deerfield Academy Crew |
Deerfield DEERF |
O. Rosenbladt ... | |||
0 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School DBMS |
J. Lemieux ... | |||
0 | Franklin County Tech School |
Franklin County Tech FCT |
J. Carey ... | |||
0 | Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
Gentle Giant GGRC |
S. Zgleszewski ... | |||
0 | Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
MIT MIT |
M. Schuetz ... | |||
0 | Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
MIT MIT |
H. Faas ... | |||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
B. Brunelle ... | |||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
T. Nix ... | |||
0 | Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
Riverfront Recapture RRI |
P. Krause ... | |||
0 | Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
Riverfront Recapture RRI |
I. Hazelton ... | |||
0 | Rough and Ready Rowing |
Rough and Ready RRR |
T. Mills ... | |||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
M. Wagner ... | |||
0 | Six-Second Oyster Oarsmen |
Six Second Oyster SSOO |
S. Cowan ... | |||
0 | Sledgehammer Rowing Club |
Sledgehammer SLDG |
M. Denning ... | |||
0 | SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
SUB 7 SUB7 |
A. Clark ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
T. Holovacs ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
B. Kent ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
J. Ringer ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
D. Handin ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
S. Williams ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
S. Langston ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
T. Ayer ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
N. Harrigan ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
D. Perkins ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
M. Pratico ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
D. Ahouse ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
J. Matson ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
R. Hersh ... | |||
0 | Union Boat Club |
Union Union |
D. DeBonis ... | |||
0 | Union Boat Club |
Union Union |
J. Besser ... | |||
0 | Wide Load Boat Club |
Wide Load Wide |
G. Keane ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched