54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 46: Women's Youth Doubles

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
1
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
English, T. ...
2
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Morley, B. ...
3
  California Yacht Club
California Yacht Club
CYC
Brattesani, D. ...
4
  South Niagara Rowing Club
South Niagara
SNRC
Zucco, K. ...
5
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Lee, T. ...
6
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
McDonald, E. ...
7
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Lay, K. ...
8
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Feldman, M. ...
9
  St. Catharines Rowing Club
St. Catharines
SCRC
Beaulne, E. ...
10
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
Blyn, L. ...
11
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
Noble Shriver, C. ...
12
  Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
Litchfield Hills
LITCH
Hatfield, R. ...
13
  Lincoln School
Lincoln School
LINS
Weaver, M. ...
14
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
Amato, G. ...
15
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Bai, J. ...
16
  Warrington Rowing Club
Warrington Rowing Club
WTN
Stanhope, E. ...
17
  Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
Bryan, T. ...
18
  The American School in London
American School
ASL
Bake, A. ...
19
  Niagara Falls Rowing Club
Niagara Falls
NFRC
Leavens, E. ...
20
  Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
Pitfick, S. ...
21
  612endurance Racing
612endurance
612e
Smith, I. ...
22
  Manchester Rowing Alliance
Manchester Rowing Alliance
MRA
Eckerson, S. ...
23
  Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
Anderson, M. ...
24
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
McDonnell, R. ...
25
  Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
Mercy Crew- Rochester
OLM
Schaertl, O. ...
26
  Connecticut Boat Club
Connecticut
CBC
Moore, G. ...
27
  Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
PVRC
Henshaw, L. ...
28
  The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
Bond, P. ...
29
  Oakland Athletic Rowing Society
OARS
OARS
Ma, M. ...
30
  RowAmerica Greenwich
RA-Greenwich
RA-Grw
Freeman, A. ...
31
  Ready Set Row, LLC
Ready Set Row
RSR
Kirkman, M. ...
32
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Grassi, G. ...
33
  Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Burnaby Lake
BLRC
Douville, G. ...
34
  Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
Lake Quinsigamond
LQCR
Ostrowski, M. ...
35
  University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Fischer, M. ...
36
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
Edwards, K. ...
37
  O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Albany RC
ARC
Lahr, M. ...
38
  First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
Forbes, D. ...
39
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
lyda, A. ...
40
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Kokot, M. ...
41
  The American School in London
American School
ASL
Lambden, E. ...
42
  Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
Orleans
OSS
Czech, M. ...
43
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Beghtol, M. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched