4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
 
Blade Organization State Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
Abington PA 1 0 0 0 0
Absegami NJ 9 0 0 0 0
Holy Angels NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Academy of Notre Dame PA 9 0 0 0 0
Archbishop Carroll PA 6 0 0 0 0
Baldwin PA 6 0 0 0 0
Belleville NJ 5 0 0 0 0
Bergen Catholic NJ 8 0 0 0 0
Bergen Tech NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Eustace NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Bishop Ireton HS VA 6 0 0 0 0
Bonner & Prendergast PA 9 0 0 0 0
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia PA 3 0 0 0 0
Cedar Creek High School NJ 5 0 0 0 0
Chaminade NY 9 0 0 0 0
Charter School of Wilmington DE 7 0 0 0 0
Christian Brothers NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Concord HS DE 4 0 0 0 0
Conestoga PA 13 0 0 0 0
Cresskill NJ 2 0 0 0 0
Doane Academy NJ 4 0 0 0 0
Don Bosco Prep NJ 4 0 0 0 0
Dwight-Englewood NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Egg Harbor NJ 4 0 0 0 0
Father Judge PA 1 0 0 0 0
Fordham Prep NY 6 0 0 0 0
Friends Select PA 6 0 0 0 0
George Washington HS PA 1 0 0 0 0
Germantown Academy PA 11 0 0 0 0
Germantown Friends PA 13 0 0 0 0
Great Valley Crew PA 5 0 0 0 0
Gunston MD 5 0 0 0 0
Hackensack NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Haddon Twp NJ 9 0 0 0 0
Haddonfield Crew NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Harriton HS PA 8 0 0 0 0
Hatboro Horsham High School PA 1 0 0 0 0
Holy Ghost Prep PA 4 0 0 0 0
Holy Spirit NJ 11 0 0 0 0
Kearny NJ 4 0 0 0 0
La Salle PA 10 0 0 0 0
Lower Merion PA 14 0 0 0 0
Mainland NJ 13 0 0 0 0
Malvern Preparatory School PA 7 0 0 0 0
Merion Mercy Academy PA 7 0 0 0 0
Montclair NJ 11 0 0 0 0
Moorestown HS/Rowing NJ 10 0 0 0 0
Mount Saint Joseph PA 9 0 0 0 0
North Arlington Crew NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Northern Highlands Reg. NJ 2 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame Manhattan NY 1 0 0 0 0
Oakcrest Rowing NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Ocean City HS NJ 11 0 0 0 0
OJR Wildcat Crew PA 5 0 0 0 0
OLMA Crew NJ 2 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia City Rowing PA 8 0 0 0 0
Radnor Girls High School Crew PA 6 0 0 0 0
Radnor PA 6 0 0 0 0
Roman Catholic PA 10 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr PA 3 0 0 0 0
Seton Hall Prep NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Sparta NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Springfield Renaissance MA 1 0 0 0 0
Springside Chestnut Hill PA 12 0 0 0 0
St. Augustine NJ 6 0 0 0 0
St. Benedict's Prep NJ 2 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph's Prep PA 10 0 0 0 0
St. Peters Prep NJ 6 0 0 0 0
Strath Haven PA 5 0 0 0 0
Agnes Irwin PA 7 0 0 0 0
Episcopal PA PA 8 0 0 0 0
The Haverford School PA 10 0 0 0 0
The Hill School Boat Club PA 9 0 0 0 0
Shipley PA 9 0 0 0 0
Unionville PA 5 0 0 0 0
Upper Merion HS PA 13 0 0 0 0
Villa Joseph Marie PA 4 0 0 0 0
Villa Maria Rowing PA 2 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood Crew NJ 15 0 0 0 0
Vineland NJ 8 0 0 0 0
Penn Charter PA 10 0 0 0 0
Wyoming Seminary PA 3 0 0 0 0