USRowing Youth Virtual National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2020 Owned Regatta
 
Blade Organization State Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
Greenwich Crew CT 17 3 3 3 9
Texas Rowing Center TX 15 0 2 5 7
Saugatuck CT 11 1 3 2 6
Marin CA 6 2 3 0 5
Sarasota Crew FL 12 2 1 2 5
Miami Beach Rowing Club FL 5 0 2 2 4
Y Quad Cities IL 8 1 2 1 4
Indianapolis RC IN 4 2 1 0 3
Treasure Coast FL 5 1 1 1 3
Triangle Rowing NC 4 2 1 0 3
Asheville Youth Rowing Association NC 6 1 0 1 2
Burton Beach Rowing WA 3 1 0 1 2
Camp Randall WI 8 2 0 0 2
Chicago IL 6 1 1 0 2
Christian Brothers NJ 3 2 0 0 2
Winter Park Crew FL 6 1 0 1 2
Deerfield MA 2 1 0 1 2
GMS Rowing CT 6 0 1 1 2
Greater Lawrence Rowing MA 12 1 1 0 2
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School PA 3 0 1 1 2
Casitas Rowing CA 12 0 0 2 2
Long Beach Junior Crew CA 7 1 1 0 2
Malvern Preparatory School PA 3 0 2 0 2
Olympia Area WA 2 1 0 1 2
Milwaukee WI 9 1 1 0 2
Unaff. (USA) NJ 3 2 0 0 2
ACRA NY 7 0 1 0 1
Atlanta GA 1 1 0 0 1
Bay City MI 1 0 0 1 1
Beaver Creek Sculling VA 2 1 0 0 1
Berkeley High CA 5 0 0 1 1
Evans RC FL 2 1 0 0 1
Gonzaga DC 1 0 1 0 1
Great Miami Crew OH 6 0 0 1 1
Lake Leelanau MI 4 1 0 0 1
Latitude 28 FL 1 0 0 1 1
Los Gatos CA 6 1 0 0 1
Moorestown HS/Rowing NJ 2 0 0 1 1
North Palm Beach FL 1 0 1 0 1
OKC Riversport OK 4 1 0 0 1
Pocock WA 1 1 0 0 1
Port Rowing NY 2 0 0 1 1
PNRA/Mercer NJ 6 0 0 1 1
Ransom Everglades Crew FL 1 1 0 0 1
Redwood Scullers CA 8 1 0 0 1
Riverside MA 4 0 0 1 1
Rose City OR 5 0 1 0 1
Woodlands TX 3 0 1 0 1
San Diego RC CA 2 1 0 0 1
South Eugene Rowing Club OR 6 0 0 1 1
St. Mark's TX 2 0 1 0 1
St. Mary - Bay View RI 5 0 1 0 1
TriStar TN 5 0 1 0 1
Utah UT 2 1 0 0 1
West Springfield VA 1 0 1 0 1
612endurance MN 1 0 0 0 0
Archbishop Carroll PA 1 0 0 0 0
Arlington Belmont Crew MA 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Junior GA 5 0 0 0 0
Austin TX 2 0 0 0 0
Bainbridge Island Rowing WA 1 0 0 0 0
Baltimore MD 3 0 0 0 0
Bergen County NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Brooks School Crew MA 1 0 0 0 0
Capital CA 1 0 0 0 0
Central Ohio OH 3 0 0 0 0
Channel Islands Rowing Club CA 5 0 0 0 0
Charlotte Youth Rowing NC 5 0 0 0 0
Colorado Junior CO 2 0 0 0 0
Connecticut CT 1 0 0 0 0
CortlandtCommunityRowing NY 6 0 0 0 0
Dallas TX 1 0 0 0 0
Delta Sculling Center CA 2 0 0 0 0
Detroit Boat Club MI 1 0 0 0 0
East Grand Rapids MI 2 0 0 0 0
Eastside Prep Rowing WA 2 0 0 0 0
Episcopal School of Dallas TX 1 0 0 0 0
Everett Rowing Association WA 1 0 0 0 0
Gainesville Area Rowing FL 1 0 0 0 0
Germantown Friends PA 7 0 0 0 0
Great Bay NH 2 0 0 0 0
Hollywood Rowing Club FL 3 0 0 0 0
Holy Names WA 1 0 0 0 0
Hudson River NY 2 0 0 0 0
Iona Prep NY 1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Lake Rowing Club NC 1 0 0 0 0
Lake Oswego Community Rowing OR 2 0 0 0 0
Lower Merion PA 1 0 0 0 0
Lyme-Old Lyme CT 1 0 0 0 0
Miami Rowing Club FL 6 0 0 0 0
Mile High CO 6 0 0 0 0
Mohawk NY 1 0 0 0 0
Monmouth Juniors NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Narragansett RI 1 0 0 0 0
Navesink River Rowing NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Nereid NJ 2 0 0 0 0
New Trier IL 1 0 0 0 0
Niskayuna NY 1 0 0 0 0
Blood Street Sculls CT 1 0 0 0 0
Olympic Peninsula WA 2 0 0 0 0
OARS FL 2 0 0 0 0
Phillips Exeter NH 1 0 0 0 0
Pine Crest FL 1 0 0 0 0
Radnor Girls High School Crew PA 2 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood Crew NJ 1 0 0 0 0
Riverfront Recapture CT 2 0 0 0 0
Row New Jersey NJ 7 0 0 0 0
RowLA CA 4 0 0 0 0
Saline HS MI 3 0 0 0 0
SORA FL 1 0 0 0 0
Space Coast Crew FL 2 0 0 0 0
SA Rowing Club GA 3 0 0 0 0
Hockaday TX 1 0 0 0 0
Shipley PA 5 0 0 0 0
Tulsa Youth OK 1 0 0 0 0
Vero Beach Rowing FL 2 0 0 0 0
WJ Crew MD 1 0 0 0 0
Wayland-Weston MA 1 0 0 0 0
Westerville OH 3 0 0 0 0
Whitemarsh Boat Club PA 4 0 0 0 0