Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2022 Registered Regatta
 
Blade Organization State Country Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
Absegami NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Academy of Notre Dame PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Albemarle High School VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Alexandria City VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Archbishop Carroll PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Atlantic City NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Augustine Classical NY US 7 0 0 0 0
B-CC Crew MD US 7 0 0 0 0
Baldwin PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Ballston Spa NY US 1 0 0 0 0
Belleville NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Bergen Catholic NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Bergen Tech NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Beverly MA US 1 0 0 0 0
Eustace NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Bishop Ireton HS VA US 5 0 0 0 0
Bishop Moore FL US 2 0 0 0 0
Bishop O'Connell VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Blair NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Blair Crew MD US 6 0 0 0 0
Bonner & Prendergast PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia PA US 2 0 0 0 0
Briar Woods VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Broad Run Crew VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Buffalo Seminary NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Canisius NY US 5 0 0 0 0
St. Albans School DC US 5 0 0 0 0
Cedar Creek High School NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Chaminade NY US 3 0 0 0 0
Charter School of Wilmington DE US 4 0 0 0 0
Christian Brothers NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
City Honors NY US 4 0 0 0 0
National Cathedral School DC US 5 0 0 0 0
Concord HS DE US 4 0 0 0 0
Conestoga PA US 12 0 0 0 0
Covenant MA US 3 0 0 0 0
DeMatha MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Denis Morris ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Devon Prep Crew PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Doane Academy NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Don Bosco Prep NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Freeman High School VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Egg Harbor NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia VA US 2 0 0 0 0
Essex Tech MA US 1 0 0 0 0
Fairfax VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Father Judge PA US 2 0 0 0 0
Fordham Prep NY US 4 0 0 0 0
Fort Lee NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Shenendehowa NY US 3 0 0 0 0
Friends Select PA US 7 0 0 0 0
Friends' Central PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day DC US 3 0 0 0 0
GV Prep School DC US 2 0 0 0 0
Germantown Academy PA US 11 0 0 0 0
Germantown Friends PA US 11 0 0 0 0
Gonzaga DC US 7 0 0 0 0
Grassfield Rowing VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Great Bridge VA US 3 0 0 0 0
Great Valley Crew PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Greenbrier Christian VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Hackensack NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Haddon Twp NJ US 10 0 0 0 0
Haddonfield Crew NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Hamilton-Wenham MA US 3 0 0 0 0
Harriton HS PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Haverford High School PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Holton-Arms MD US 4 0 0 0 0
Holy Ghost Prep PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Holy Spirit NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
Ipswich MA US 1 0 0 0 0
Jackson-Reed High School Crew DC US 8 0 0 0 0
James Madison VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas TX US 3 0 0 0 0
Justice High VA US 3 0 0 0 0
Kearny NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
King School CT US 3 0 0 0 0
La Salle PA US 7 0 0 0 0
Lake Braddock VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Lake Brantley FL US 3 0 0 0 0
Langley VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Leonia Crew NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Lorne Park HS ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Lower Merion PA US 12 0 0 0 0
Mainland NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Malvern Preparatory School PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Manhasset High School NY US 10 0 0 0 0
Middleton MA US 2 0 0 0 0
Mathews VA US 3 0 0 0 0
Maury VA US 1 0 0 0 0
McLean VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Melbourne FL US 1 0 0 0 0
Merion Mercy Academy PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Montclair NJ US 10 0 0 0 0
Moorestown HS/Rowing NJ US 11 0 0 0 0
Mount Saint Joseph PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Nardin Academy Crew NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Nichols NY US 4 0 0 0 0
Niskayuna NY US 9 0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academy VA US 2 0 0 0 0
North Allegheny PA US 7 0 0 0 0
North Arlington Crew NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
North Catholic PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Northern Highlands Reg. NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
Northern Valley Demarest NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame College School ON CA 3 0 0 0 0
Nutley NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Oakcrest Rowing NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Oakton VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Ocean City HS NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
OJR Wildcat Crew PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Edgewater HS FL US 2 0 0 0 0
Paramus NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Peddie NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Pennsauken NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia City Rowing PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Phoenix Country Day AZ US 1 0 0 0 0
Potomac VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Poughkeepsie NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Radnor Girls High School Crew PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Radnor PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Redwood Scullers CA US 1 0 0 0 0
RFH Rowing NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood Crew NJ US 13 0 0 0 0
Ridley ON CA 7 0 0 0 0
Robinson HS VA US 5 0 0 0 0
Rock Ridge Crew VA US 3 0 0 0 0
Roman Catholic PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Saratoga NY US 6 0 0 0 0
Scarsdale HS NY US 1 0 0 0 0
Seton Hall Prep NJ US 10 0 0 0 0
Shaker NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Shore MA US 1 0 0 0 0
Sidwell Friends DC US 2 0 0 0 0
South County VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Springside Chestnut Hill PA US 10 0 0 0 0
St. Andrew School DE US 9 0 0 0 0
St. Anne's-Belfield School VA US 1 0 0 0 0
St. Augustine NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
St. Benedict's Prep NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
St. Francis ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Saint Ignatius CA US 1 0 0 0 0
St. Johns College HS DC US 7 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph HS NJ NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute NY US 3 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph's Prep PA US 8 0 0 0 0
St. Peters Prep NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
State College Area Rowing PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Stone Bridge VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Teaneck HS NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Tenafly High School NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
Agnes Irwin PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Episcopal PA PA US 8 0 0 0 0
The Haverford School PA US 10 0 0 0 0
The Hill School Boat Club PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Hockaday TX US 6 0 0 0 0
The Hun School NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Shipley PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Jefferson VA US 5 0 0 0 0
Unionville PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Upper Merion HS PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Ursuline TX US 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Joseph Marie PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Villa Maria Rowing PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Vineland NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Wash-Liberty VA US 8 0 0 0 0
W.T. Woodson VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Wakefield VA US 7 0 0 0 0
Whitman Crew MD US 8 0 0 0 0
WJ Crew MD US 11 0 0 0 0
West Chester East PA US 2 0 0 0 0
West Potomac Crew Boosters VA US 5 0 0 0 0
West Springfield VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Western Albermarle VA US 10 0 0 0 0
Westminster GA US 2 0 0 0 0
Penn Charter PA US 8 0 0 0 0
WFS Crew DE US 1 0 0 0 0
Yorktown HS VA US 6 0 0 0 0