Clear
    Login Join
    Forgot your username or password?
    Date Duration Event Type Location Deadline Late Entry Host Venue
    Saturday 8/29/15 1 day Coupe Québec jeunesse d'aviron de Sherbrooke sprint Sherbrooke, QB Aug 25, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Club Nautique de Sherbrooke Section Aviron parc Jacques-Cartier
    Sunday 8/30/15 1 day Chicago Dirty Dozen Challenge head Chicago, IL Aug 29, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    Recovery on Water, Inc. Chicago River- Eleanor Boathouse
    Sunday 9/6/15 1 day Petaluma River Marathon and Half Marathon head Petaluma, CA Aug 30, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Sep 5, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    North Bay Rowing Club Petaluma River
    Saturday 9/12/15 1 day Muskoka Fall Classic head Gravenhurst, ON Sep 8, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 10, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Severn River Rowing Club Gull Lake Rotary Park
    Saturday 9/12/15 1 day Head of the Seekonk head Providence, RI Sep 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Narragansett Boat Club Seekonk River
    Saturday 9/12/15 1 day Head of the Reach head Delta, BC Sep 4, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Sep 6, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Delta Deas Rowing Club Deas Slough
    Saturday 9/12/15 1 day Springfield Rockrimmon Regatta head Springfield, MA Sep 4, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 8, 2015
    04:00 PM EDT
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club Connecticut River
    Saturday 9/12/15 1 day The Wye Island Regatta head Wye Mills, MD Sep 6, 2015
    12:00 AM EDT
    Sep 12, 2015
    08:00 AM EDT
    Annapolis Rowing Club Wye Island
    Saturday 9/12/15 1 day TN River Gorge Row head Chattanooga, TN Sep 4, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Lookout Rowing Club Tennessee River
    Sunday 9/13/15 1 day Minot's Light Roundabout coastal Cohasset, MA Sep 11, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Cohasset Maritime Institute Sandy Beach
    Sunday 9/13/15 1 day Megunticook Regatta head Camden, ME Sep 10, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Megunticook Rowing Megunticook Lake
    Saturday 9/19/15 1 day Row the Miss Regatta head Moline, IL Sep 14, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Sep 16, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Y Quad Cities Rowing Mississippi River
    Saturday 9/19/15 1 day Six Bridges Regatta head North Little Rock, AR Sep 11, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    Arkansas Boathouse Club Arkansas River
    Saturday 9/19/15 1 day Head of the Cuyahoga head Cleveland, OH Sep 13, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Cleveland Rowing Foundation Cuyahoga River
    Saturday 9/19/15 1 day The Milwaukee River Challenge head Milwaukee, WI Sep 10, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    The Milwaukee Riverwalk District The Menomonee and Milwaukee Rivers
    Saturday 9/19/15 1 day Head of the River head South Surrey, BC Sep 14, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Sep 17, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Nicomekl Rowing Club Nicomekl River
    Saturday 9/19/15 1 day CRI Fall Classic Regatta head/sprint Boston, MA Sep 8, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 14, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Community Rowing, Inc. Charles River
    Sunday 9/20/15 1 day Head of the Hudson head Albany, NY
    Albany Rowing Center Hudson River
    Sunday 9/20/15 1 day Row for the Cure - Seattle head Seattle, WA Sep 16, 2015
    09:00 PM PDT

    Pocock Rowing Lake Union
    Sunday 9/20/15 1 day Kings Head XXIX Regatta on the Schuylkill head Bridgeport, PA Sep 13, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 16, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Upper Merion Boat Club Schuylkill River - Upper Merion
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Head of the Welland - Five Bridges Fall Classic head Welland, ON Sep 20, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 23, 2015
    12:00 PM EDT
    South Niagara Rowing Club North Course of the WIFC
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Head of the Des Moines head Des Moines, IA Sep 23, 2015
    12:00 PM CDT

    Des Moines Rowing Club Des Moines River - Prospect Park
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Head of the Merrimack head Methuen, MA Sep 19, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 21, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Essex Rowing Club Merrimack River
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Paper City Regatta head Holyoke, MA
    Holyoke Rows Connecticut River
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Head of the Hidden Dragon head Cincinnati, OH Sep 21, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Clermont Sports Development Corporation Harsha Lake
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Tail of the Tiger head Clemson, SC Sep 22, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Clemson University Rowing Association Lake Hartwell
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Tough Cup head Chicago, IL Sep 19, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    Chicago Training Center venue
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Head of the Dog head Portland, OR
    Portland Boat Club Multnomah Channel
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Rocket City (formerly Hobbs Island) Regatta canceled head Huntsville, AL TBA
    Rocket City Rowing Club Tennessee River
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Waterworks Challenge Regatta Inviational head Manchester, NH Sep 23, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Manchester Community Rowing Massabesic Lake
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Tail of the Fox - New York head Greenwood Lake, NY Sep 20, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 23, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    East Arm Rowing Club Greenwood Lake
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Head of the Anacostia head Washington, DC Sep 20, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 23, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Capital Rowing Club Anacostia River
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Wasatch Mountain Head head Heber City, UT Sep 20, 2015
    11:59 PM MDT
    Sep 23, 2015
    11:59 PM MDT
    Wasatch Mountain Head Jordanelle Reservoir
    Saturday 9/26/15 1 day Frogtown Regatta head Toledo, OH Sep 20, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 23, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Toledo Rowing Club Maumee River
    Sunday 9/27/15 1 day Row for the Cure - Portland head Portland, OR Sep 21, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT

    Station L Rowing Club Willamette River
    Sunday 9/27/15 1 day Deep Cove Classic head North Vancouver, BC Sep 24, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Sep 26, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Deep Cove Rowing Club Burrard Inlet - Indian Arm
    Sunday 9/27/15 1 day Lift Bridge Regatta head Fairport, NY
    Fairport Crew Club Erie Canal
    Sunday 9/27/15 1 day Head of the Rideau head Ottawa, ON
    Ottawa Rowing Club Rideau River
    Sunday 9/27/15 1 day Green Mountain Head Regatta head Putney, VT Sep 15, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Putney Rowing Club Connecticut River (Putney)
    Saturday 10/3/15 2 days Head of the Ohio head Pittsburgh, PA Sep 25, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Three Rivers Rowing Association Ohio/Allegheny Rivers
    Saturday 10/3/15 2 days OCU Head of the Oklahoma head/sprint Oklahoma City, OK Sep 18, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Sep 25, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Oklahoma City University Oklahoma River
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day USRowing Head Race National Championships head Lowell, MA Sep 25, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 28, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    USRowing Merrimack River
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day High Point Autumn Rowing Festival head High Point, NC Sep 25, 2015
    03:00 PM EDT

    High Point Rowing Club Oak Hollow Lake
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day Leader of the Lake head Clermont, FL Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Lake County Rowing Association Lake Minneola
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day Okie O'Connor Hot Head Regatta head Tempe, AZ Sep 30, 2015
    11:59 PM MDT

    Tempe Rowers Association SRP Town Lake Marina
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day Burnaby Lake Small Boat Invitational head/sprint Burnaby, BC
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Burnaby Lake
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day Grand River Marathon Regatta head Grand Rapids, MI Sep 19, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 26, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association Grand River
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day Charlie Doyle Memorial Regatta head Dayton, OH Sep 28, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT

    Greater Dayton Rowing Association Great Miami River
    Saturday 10/3/15 2 days Head of the Genesee head/sprint Rochester, NY Sep 27, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Rochester Community inclusive Rowing Genesee River
    Saturday 10/3/15 1 day Head of the Mississippi head Minneapolis, MN Sep 28, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    Minneapolis Rowing Club Mississippi River
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Tail of the Lake head Seattle, WA Sep 25, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Sep 28, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Holy Names Academy & Lake Union Crew Lake Union
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Long Island Frostbite Regatta sprint Oyster Bay, NY
    Sagamore Rowing Association Centre Island Beach Village Park
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Spartan Sweepstakes Regatta head Alplaus, NY
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association Mohawk River
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Wine Country Rowing Classic head Petaluma, CA
    North Bay Rowing Club & Sonoma State University Petaluma River
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Head of The Christina head Wilmington, DE Sep 29, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    WYRA Christina River
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Tail of the Fox - Wisconsin head De Pere, WI Sep 27, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Sep 30, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club Fox River
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Textile River Regatta head Lowell, MA
    Textile River Committee Merrimack River
    Sunday 10/4/15 1 day Head of the Passaic head Rutherford/Lyndhurst, NJ Sep 21, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Sep 27, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Nereid Boat Club/Passaic River Rowing Association Passaic River
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day 10th Head of the James head Richmond, VA Oct 4, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    James River Rowers James River - Robious Landing Park
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Contre-Courant de Boucherville head Boucherville, QC
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville venue
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day First Coast Head Race head Jacksonville, FL Oct 3, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 7, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Stanton Rowing Foundation St. Johns River
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Head of the Woo head Worcester, MA Oct 3, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing & Shrewsbury High School Crew Lake Quinsigamond
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Head of the Grand - Junior, Open & Masters head Lansing, MI
    Michigan State University Women's Crew Grand River
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Speakmon Memorial Regatta head Columbus, OH Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Greater Columbus Rowing Association Griggs Reservoir (South)
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Quinsigamond Snake Regatta head Shrewsbury, MA Sep 30, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Quinsigamond Rowing Association Lake Quinsigamond
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Sarasota-Bradenton Head Race head Sarasota, FL Sep 25, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Suncoast Aquatic Nature Center Associates Nathan Benderson Park
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Head of the Brazos head Waco, TX Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    Baylor Crew Brazos River
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Columbus Fall Classic head Westerville, OH Oct 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Westerville Rowing Association Hoover Reservoir
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Navy Day Regatta head Philadelphia, PA Oct 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 7, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    St. Josephs University Schuylkill River
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Chattanooga Head Race head Chattanooga, TN Oct 2, 2015
    02:59 PM EDT

    Lookout Rowing Club Tennessee River
    Saturday 10/10/15 1 day Head of the Housatonic head Shelton, CT Sep 27, 2015
    05:00 PM EDT

    New Haven Rowing Club Housatonic River
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day Head of the Niagara & Wright Regatta head Buffalo, NY Oct 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    West Side Rowing Club Black Rock Canal
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day New Hampshire Championships Regatta head Pembroke, NH Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 7, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Amoskeag Rowing Club Merrimack River
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day CHARGERS RowSTRONG Regatta head Syracuse, NY Oct 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 7, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club Lake Onondaga
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day 6th Annual New England Junior & High School Regional Championship Regatta head Worcester, MA Oct 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 5, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing & Shrewsbury High School Crew Lake Quinsigamond
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day Head of the Grand - Collegiate head Lansing, MI
    Michigan State Crew Club Grand River
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day Head of the Indian Creek head Miami Beach, FL Oct 4, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Ronald W. Shane Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club Indian Creek
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day Head of the Rock head Rockford, IL
    YMCA of Rock River Valley Rock River
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day Head of the Quinobequin head Boston, MA Oct 4, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    CRI, CBC, RBC & UBC Charles River
    Sunday 10/11/15 1 day Head of the Port head West Sacramento, CA
    River City Rowing Club Sacramento Deep Water Ship Channel
    Saturday 10/17/15 1 day ROWtoberfest head Chicago, IL Oct 14, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Oct 16, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Chicago Rowing Foundation WMS Boathouse-Clark Park
    Saturday 10/17/15 1 day Gator Head Regatta head Gainesville, FL
    Gainesville Area Rowing Newnans Lake
    Saturday 10/17/15 1 day Head of the Hillsborough head Tampa, FL
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. Harbor Island
    Saturday 10/17/15 1 day Western Canadian University Rowing Championship sprint Burnaby, BC
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Burnaby Lake
    Saturday 10/17/15 2 days 51st Head Of The Charles head Cambridge, MA Sep 1, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Head of the Charles Charles River
    Saturday 10/17/15 1 day T.R.O.U.T. 4000 head Niskayuna, NY Oct 9, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 14, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Niskayuna Rowing Mohawk River
    Sunday 10/18/15 1 day WV Governors Cup/Head of the Kanawha head/sprint Charleston, WV
    University of Charleston Kanawha River
    Sunday 10/18/15 1 day American Lake Fall Classic head Lakewood, WA Oct 8, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT

    Commencement Bay Rowing Club American Lake
    Saturday 10/24/15 1 day Massachusetts State Championship head Worcester, MA Oct 11, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 15, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing & Shrewsbury High School Crew Lake Quinsigamond
    Saturday 10/24/15 2 days The Leelanau Chase head Lake Leelanau, MI
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club Lake Leelanau
    Saturday 10/24/15 1 day Head of the American head Gold River, CA
    Sac State Acquatic Center Lake Natoma
    Saturday 10/24/15 1 day Blake Haxton Fall Invitational head Columbus, OH Oct 12, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 19, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Upper Arlington Crew Griggs Reservoir (South)
    Saturday 10/24/15 2 days Head of the Schuylkill Regatta head Philadelphia, PA Oct 6, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 20, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Head of the Schuylkill Regatta Schuylkill River
    Saturday 10/24/15 1 day Secret City Head Race head Oak Ridge, TN
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association Melton Hill Lake
    Saturday 10/24/15 1 day RowAmerica - Head of the Fox Regatta head Chicago, IL Oct 16, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT

    RowAmerica St. Charles Fox River
    Sunday 10/25/15 1 day MPSRA Fall State Championship head , MA Oct 10, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Mass. Public Schools Rowing Association venue
    Sunday 10/25/15 1 day Head of the Lafayette head Norfolk, VA
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club Lafayette River - Lakeood Park
    Sunday 10/25/15 1 day Row for the Cure - San Diego head San Diego, CA Oct 17, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Oct 23, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    UC San Diego Womens Crew Mission Bay/Ski Beach
    Friday 10/30/15 2 days Collegiate Small Boat Challenge sprint West Windsor, NJ Oct 23, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer Mercer Lake
    Saturday 10/31/15 1 day Halloween Regatta head Tampa, FL Oct 18, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 25, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Plant High Rowing Association Bypass Canal
    Saturday 10/31/15 2 days Naples Island Collegiate Rowing Challenge head/sprint Long Beach, CA Oct 19, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Oct 26, 2015
    11:59 PM PDT
    Cal State Long Beach Crew Long Beach Marine Stadium
    Saturday 10/31/15 1 day Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead) head Austin, TX Oct 19, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Oct 27, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Austin Rowing Club Lady Bird Lake
    Saturday 10/31/15 1 day Head of the Eagle head Indianapolis, IN Oct 25, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Oct 28, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Indianapolis Rowing Center Eagle Creek
    Sunday 11/1/15 1 day Portland Fall Classic head Portland, OR
    Station L Rowing Club & Rose City Rowing Club Willamette River
    Sunday 11/1/15 1 day Princeton 3-Mile Chase head Princeton, NJ
    Princeton University & Carnegie Lake Rowing Assn Lake Carnegie
    Sunday 11/1/15 1 day Wichita Frostbite Regatta head Wichita, KS
    Wichita Rowing Association Little Arkansas River
    Saturday 11/7/15 2 days Head of the Hooch head Chattanooga, TN Oct 4, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT

    Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club Tennessee River
    Saturday 11/7/15 2 days Pensacola International Coastal Regatta coastal Pensacola, FL Oct 15, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Oct 31, 2015
    11:59 PM CDT
    Pensacola Coastal Rowing Pensacola Beach
    Saturday 11/7/15 1 day Head of the Lagoon - Collegiate head Foster City, CA
    Peninsula Aquatic Center Junior Crew and Stanford Rowing Center Foster City Lagoon
    Saturday 11/7/15 1 day Merrimack Chase head Methuen, MA Oct 31, 2015
    11:59 PM EDT
    Nov 2, 2015
    11:59 PM EST
    Essex Rowing Club Merrimack River
    Saturday 11/7/15 1 day Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta sprint West Windsor, NJ Oct 30, 2015
    05:00 PM EDT

    Pennsylvania Barge Club Mercer Lake
    Saturday 11/7/15 1 day Pull The Plug head Pittsford, NY
    Pittsford Crew Erie Canal
    Sunday 11/8/15 1 day Head of the Lake head Seattle, WA Nov 3, 2015
    11:59 PM PST

    Lake Washington Rowing Club/University of Washington Lake Washington
    Sunday 11/8/15 1 day Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta sprint West Windsor, NJ
    Philadelphia Girls Rowing Club Mercer Lake
    Sunday 11/8/15 1 day Head of the Lagoon - Juniors and Masters head Foster City, CA Nov 1, 2015
    11:59 PM PST

    Peninsula Aquatic Center Junior Crew and Stanford Rowing Center Foster City Lagoon
    Sunday 11/8/15 1 day Snowflake Regatta head Riverhead, NY
    East End Rowing Club Peconic River
    Saturday 11/14/15 1 day Head of the South head Augusta, GA Nov 8, 2015
    11:59 PM EST

    Augusta Rowing Club Savannah River
    Saturday 11/14/15 1 day Battle of the Erg - Parati Showdown indoor The Woodlands, TX
    Parati Competitive Rowing venue
    Saturday 11/14/15 2 days Stetson Fall Rowing Rendezvous head/sprint DeLand, FL Nov 1, 2015
    11:59 PM EST

    Stetson University Lake Beresford
    Sunday 11/15/15 1 day Bair Island Fall Regatta head San Mateo, CA
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) San Mateo Marina Lagoon
    Sunday 11/15/15 1 day San Diego Fall Classic head San Diego, CA Nov 8, 2015
    11:59 PM PST
    Nov 14, 2015
    11:59 PM PST
    San Diego Rowing Club Fiesta Bay-Crown Point Shores
    Saturday 11/21/15 1 day Sarasota Duathlon at theBend head Sarasota, FL Nov 10, 2014
    11:59 PM EST

    Sarasota Crew Nathan Benderson Park
    Thursday 11/26/15 1 day Schuylkill Navy Run run Philadelphia, PA
    Schuylkill Navy Kelly Drive
    Saturday 1/30/16 1 day Ironmen Erg Classic indoor Ramsey, NJ
    Don Bosco Prep Don Bosco Prep High School
    Saturday 1/30/16 1 day Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints indoor Pittsburgh, PA
    Three Rivers Rowing Association Kingsley Association
    Saturday 2/6/16 1 day SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament) indoor Dallas, TX
    Jesuit Prep Dallas Jesuit College Preparatory School
    Saturday 2/13/16 1 day Hampton Roads Erg Pull indoor Norfolk, VA
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club Bishop Sullivan High School
    Sunday 2/14/16 1 day Cincinnati Indoor indoor Villa Hills, KY
    Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Notre Dame Academy
    Saturday 2/27/16 1 day American Youth Cup Series I sprint Clermont , FL Feb 23, 2016
    11:59 PM EST

    Sarasota Crew Lake Minneola
    Saturday 3/5/16 1 day Ontario Ergometer Championships indoor St. Catharines, ON
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club Ridley College Field House
    Sunday 3/6/16 1 day Head Up the Creek head Vancouver, BC
    False Creek Rowing Club False Creek
    Saturday 3/19/16 2 days John Hunter Regatta sprint Gainesville, GA
    St. Andrew RC & Georgia Tech Lake Lanier
    Saturday 3/19/16 2 days Tampa Mayors Cup sprint Tampa, FL
    The Stewards Foundation Seddon Channel
    Saturday 3/26/16 1 day American Youth Cup Series II sprint Sarasota, FL Mar 22, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT

    Sarasota Crew Nathan Benderson Park
    Saturday 4/2/16 2 days San Diego Crew Classic sprint San Diego, CA Feb 12, 2016
    11:59 PM PST
    Mar 18, 2016
    11:59 PM PDT
    San Diego Crew Classic Fiesta Bay-Crown Point Shores
    Saturday 4/2/16 1 day Clemson Sprints Regatta sprint Clemson, SC
    Clemson University Rowing Association Lake Hartwell
    Saturday 4/9/16 1 day FSRA West District Championship sprint Tampa , FL
    Florida Scholastic Rowing Association & Sarasota Crew Bypass Canal
    Saturday 4/16/16 1 day Kerr Cup sprint Philadelphia, PA
    Drexel University Schuylkill River
    Saturday 4/16/16 2 days FSRA Sculling Championships sprint Sarasota, FL Apr 9, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT
    Apr 12, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT
    Florida Scholastic Rowing Association Nathan Benderson Park
    Saturday 4/16/16 1 day Cincinnati High School Invitational sprint Bethel, OH
    Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Harsha Lake
    Saturday 4/30/16 2 days FSRA Sweep Championships sprint Sarasota, FL Apr 23, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT
    Apr 26, 2016
    11:58 PM EDT
    Florida Scholastic Rowing Association Nathan Benderson Park
    Saturday 5/7/16 1 day Florida Masters Regatta sprint Orlando, FL May 1, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT

    Orlando Rowing Club Lake Fairview
    Saturday 5/21/16 2 days Midwest Junior Rowing Championship sprint Bethel, OH
    Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Harsha Lake
    Saturday 5/28/16 2 days American Youth Cup III sprint Sarasota, FL May 24, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT

    Sarasota Crew Nathan Benderson Park
    Saturday 7/9/16 1 day Carnegie Lake Regatta sprint Princeton, NJ
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association Lake Carnegie
    Saturday 7/23/16 1 day Michigan Club Invitational Regatta sprint Ann Arbor, MI Jul 15, 2016
    11:59 PM EDT

    Ann Arbor Rowing Club Argo Pond
    Saturday 9/24/16 1 day Head of the Merrimack head Methuen, MA
    Essex Rowing Club Merrimack River
    Sunday 10/2/16 1 day Textile River Regatta head Lowell, MA
    Textile River Committee Merrimack River
    Sunday 10/9/16 1 day 7th Annual New England Junior & High School Regional Championship Regatta head Worcester, MA
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing & Shrewsbury High School Crew Lake Quinsigamond
    Saturday 3/18/17 2 days Tampa Mayors Cup sprint Tampa, FL
    The Stewards Foundation Seddon Channel
    Saturday 3/25/17 2 days John Hunter Regatta sprint Gainesville, GA
    St. Andrew RC & Georgia Tech Lake Lanier
    Sunday 10/1/17 1 day Textile River Regatta head Lowell, MA
    Textile River Committee Merrimack River
    Saturday 3/17/18 2 days Tampa Mayors Cup sprint Tampa, FL
    The Stewards Foundation Seddon Channel
    Sunday 9/30/18 1 day Textile River Regatta head Lowell, MA
    Textile River Committee Merrimack River
    Sunday 10/6/19 1 day Textile River Regatta head Lowell, MA
    Textile River Committee Merrimack River

    Hosting a regatta or other rowing event? Request an information packet to find out how we can help you manage your event.