USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/M. Orrick/S. Capelle/W. Sbarro/B. Dembek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quilling/K. Arthur/P. Lang/J. Zender/C. Graubard/S. Pinto/J. Watson/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Vieira/V. Marchand/J. Schuster/S. Hatfield/L. McCain/R. Hasenfeld/S. Mulderig/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
G. Westenfeld/S. Gitlin/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/J. Sears/G. Epstein/c. clark-flanagan/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/S. Bouchard/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/C. Holdorf/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/L. Barry/J. Lilley/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/J. Kercull/R. Perkins/L. Noonan (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/E. Mastrianni/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Anderson/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/S. Folan/J. Odenheimer/W. Lomicka/S. Carlson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/B. Meyer/K. Harvard/M. Postans/D. Carey/E. Glenshaw/T. Phelps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Verlin
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
R. DItalia
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Powers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Popescu
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Post
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
s. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (C)
B. Brown
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Blum/M. Orrick/V. Bryant/S. Clayter/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Lange/M. Descamps/B. Sirovich/C. Reynolds/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/C. Graubard/T. Foreman/J. Zender/T. Brady/J. Tilley/P. Lang/C. Gold/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/T. Patten/B. Buch/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Rone/C. O'Keefe/C. Powers/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/B. Dembek/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/C. Snow/J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/C. Phelan/M. Hobart/J. Pepe/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Noonan/K. Mariotti/C. Holland/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/P. Raila/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/J. Haug/P. Beans-Clark/H. Martin/J. Wilson/S. Volpe/B. Gardiner/K. Tyson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Norelli
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
C. Galanakis
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Fields
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Anderson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Paul
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Jones
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Potts
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Anderson
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Kermond
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
C. Bardt
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini/J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/L. Imperial
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. LaCasse/J. Dinan
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/D. McIntyre
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley/V. Platzer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney/T. Glover
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Quinn/C. Nyalala
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikk/B. Brunelle
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Stellato/J. Hogan
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
A. Hurwitz/C. Reinke
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cutler/R. Mannino
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/K. Agersborg
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/P. Kopp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler/H. Wentz
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
B. Farahbahksh/D. Stoner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Meredith/I. Ghitelman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Romand/N. Shiishik
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (I)
E. Kennelly/D. Gorriaran
 
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/S. Capelle/S. Clayter/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Vieira/L. McCain/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/J. Schuster/R. Hasenfeld/P. Wayne/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Sears/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/C. Krause/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/K. Landauer/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/J. Flanders/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/K. Mariotti/P. HasBrouck/K. Sikora/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/P. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Phelps/A. Bracken/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/K. Harvard/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/J. Filkins/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/A. Jonik/A. Kocher/D. Mullen/L. Finsrud/S. Sargent/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Curtain (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/C. Herne/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/S. Mulderig/K. Clark/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/B. Colandro/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/R. Lesnau
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Schagrin/D. McIntyre/D. Rooney/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/T. Trocky/F. Duling/R. Stehlik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Daemen/M. Raisky/R. Anderson/B. Miller
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/D. Powers/H. Yeaton/T. Braim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/B. Anderson/C. Ryan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/S. Roop/M. Van Buren/P. Gross
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Baker
 
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Penning/H. Hutton
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/C. DelSavio
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/V. Leinfelder
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/K. Lyons
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Lange/M. Descamps
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan/R. Jerril
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods/S. Kho
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Hurley
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
W. Kirber
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Schagrin
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Conroy
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Gross
 
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. OConnell/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/L. McCain/A. Eisenmenger/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/B. Mooney/A. Moore/S. Bouchard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Krause/R. Duke/A. Palms/A. Fleet/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Dembek/J. Hopkins/A. Crooks/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/G. Gregg/J. Dunlavey/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/N. Shiishik/M. Gaaserud/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
C. Reid/E. Swab/M. Burnham/R. Belsky/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Filkins/H. Lange/E. Glenshaw/B. Sirovich/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/M. Postans/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/J. Zender/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/S. Swartz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Herman/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/W. Higgins/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Browning/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/R. Calabro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/C. Cohen/A. Charles/J. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/K. Salter/N. Shiishik/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lomicka/J. Goldblum/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
V. Millar/K. Burton/P. Corbo/P. Kader/H. Dannehauer (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
L. Morgan/J. Bloom/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/F. Mulherin (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/A. Couwenhoven/S. Bausch/J. Bonner/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/J. Korak/J. Watson/S. Pinto/J. Tilley/T. Brady/K. Arthur/C. Graubard/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/K. Samuelson Duni/S. Clayton/G. Westenfeld/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/F. Hobson/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/D. Stoner/R. Thomas/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/M. King/S. Beaudry/K. Kiernan/S. Herman/J. Boston/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/S. Weeks/K. Lund/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/R. Duke/R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Krause/K. Leski/C. Browning/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/C. Jordan/A. Zultner/C. Dillie/M. Feibel/M. Robison/K. Kalinowski/I. Douglas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Siciliano/C. Richards/C. Holland/L. Towne/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/M. Burnham/E. Mastrianni/R. Belsky/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/E. Dade/B. Sirovich/D. Carey/B. Meyer/E. Glenshaw/H. Lange/M. Descamps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/L. Welsch/A. Kocher/L. Finsrud/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Perry/P. Learn/S. Alton/B. Sharp/C. George/D. Kintish/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/E. Kerstetter (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
R. Stone/R. Perkins/L. Barry/J. Lilley/H. West/P. Roberts/K. Grieco/M. White/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/C. Young/A. Ward/F. Lofberg/E. Olson/M. Lehmann/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/F. Hewett/M. Jafri/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/A. Paterno/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/B. Perkins/T. Greenwood/G. Stefan, Jr/T. Toland/J. Greenwood/C. Mcelroy/J. Hankee/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/R. Martini/D. Lewis/E. Schmidig/J. Flynn/C. Blessing/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/R. Price/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/N. Davies/J. Forrest/M. Borchelt/J. Leete/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/A. Wells/S. Galett/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Hanley/J. Tracey/F. Cavassini/R. Schreiber/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/K. Krieger/B. Anderson/C. Ryan/J. Watt/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/J. Dawson/I. Shamir/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/E. Curry/T. Cox/S. Hansen/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/B. Reinhard/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Rogers/D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/H. Culver/J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/K. Lane (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Volpe/B. Dembek/M. Merritt/S. Clayter/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/C. Egan/C. Forrester/R. Turri Vise/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/M. Nemshak/C. Herne/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/S. Kane/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. Ryan/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Nichols/J. Finch/A. Rich/L. Elkins/A. Stamper (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/K. Mariotti/T. Quinn/J. Lentini/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Wendler/K. Light/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford/L. Embry/T. Jackson/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Kashmer/L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/E. Dade/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/S. Hasan/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Gould/C. Truman/Y. Taskor/J. Schuster/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/L. Muhs/C. Erling/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller/A. Cook
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/M. Elsberg
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/T. OHara
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Lippa/B. Hudome
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Pohl/P. Oudheusden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole/W. Kirber
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/S. Roop
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Simone/R. Wilson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Iannuzzi/J. Hunt/W. Hunt/B. Dyott
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson/W. Sbarra/L. Imperial
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/M. McGovern/E. Pesta
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Lawton/K. Blankley/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/C. Reis/J. Cooper/T. Wilson
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Galloway/M. Clark/T. Helmkemp/J. Jensen
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/D. Heath/C. Halpin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McCanlies/M. Gann/C. Pennington/M. Quinn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/C. Richards/T. Stellato/T. Braim
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds/S. Whitney/T. Glover
 
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/N. Crome/T. Tba/T. Tba/J. W/A. Garzino/S. Sternbach/G. Katz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/D. Yochum/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Schubeck/J. Clark/P. Wilson/S. McCean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/S. Swartz/c. brooks/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/S. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Bouchard/C. Pope/R. Worth/J. Elder/J. Frohnmayer/P. Walsh/P. Shumate/W. MacPherson/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/P. Gross/T. Cox/J. Seabrook/K. Harvard/J. Filkins/M. Descamps/E. Glenshaw/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Jonik/A. Jonik/T. Toland/J. Sonzogni/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/M. Jonik/J. Willimen/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Becker/M. Merritt/C. Miller/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/J. Zender/S. Pinto/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Warren/R. Stone/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Trimmer/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/L. Bogard/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/C. O'Keefe/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/E. Swab/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Sirovich/T. Phelps/A. Bracken/E. Dade/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
H. Griffin/K. Clark/D. Charles-Chisholm/R. Thomas/E. Clark (Cox)
 
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Nemshak/C. Herne (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Egan/K. Kulig/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Malone/S. Jacoby/E. Morgan/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/A. Novak/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. McElroy/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan/J. Kirber/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleine/C. Bevacqua/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/S. Carlson/B. Mills (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/S. Hasan/S. Stichman/C. Erling/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/M. Wu/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/F. Duling
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy/T. Palmer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren/P. Gross
 
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Stanton
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Reynolds
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Shaltout
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Picard
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Collins
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
M. Bourque
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
L. Zuczek
 
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Horn/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/B. Reynolds/T. Gonsiorowski/M. Jafri/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/F. Walker/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Charalambides/B. Walk/T. Rendle/C. Williams/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/J. Leshan/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. Cavassini/J. Keh/E. Grace/J. Upadhyay/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/T. Cox/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Bartosik/A. Fish/J. Beagle/D. Jones/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
L. Connor/S. Matanovic/J. Scott/J. Svoboda/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Keenan/P. Fitzgerald/I. Marchaj/M. Puckly/K. Lane (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/F. Lofberg/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/R. Mcneely/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
W. Caszatt/J. Brenzel/A. Jackson/B. Martin/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Borchelt/R. Shaffer/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/J. Powell/D. Pelletier/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Harrigan/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Stedman/M. Stafford/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/R. Page (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Seglem/C. Christensen/F. Hewett/J. Coyne/S. Body (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/W. Keating/W. Dyott/A. Luken (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/J. O'Neill/T. Brady/F. Lofberg/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Spencer/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/G. Greenfeild/L. Dwyer/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/S. Swartz/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/P. Walsh/N. Warren/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/T. Cox/A. Bracken/E. Dade/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
K. Bower/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Waider/D. Kilduff (Cox)
 
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change