USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Bromley/K. Strace/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Pianko/P. Courtney/C. Dorsey/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/L. Gesinger/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Peter (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Malone/D. Early/J. Bartosik/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Hobson/E. Pesta/R. Briggs/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Lancaster/C. Herne/R. Worth/M. Trainor/J. Josef (Cox)
4.2 (41)
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Durham/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Duby/D. Johnson/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/M. Millar/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/D. Utter/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/j. mallace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/S. Gulick/L. Kurzner/J. Jones/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Rickman/F. Campbell/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/E. Watson/B. Faurot
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite/E. Hansen/S. Romilly
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/V. Bryant/R. Blum/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Godwin/K. Constant/S. Cohen/P. Starr
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
I. Lysenko/J. Deitz/F. Pearson/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
S. Lamont/P. Ellett/P. Bliss/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/K. Gamble (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
B. Hawkey/K. TenBrocke/C. Logg/P. Hawkey/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/J. Sholl/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Trimmer/L. Bogard/A. Emodi/P. Whelan/P. Walsh/J. Friedrichs/H. Griffin/B. Smith/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/D. Yochum/D. Thomas/O. Refik/L. Gesinger/D. Schubeck/J. Crispino/J. Clark/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/M. McGovern/D. McIntyre/B. Ramsey/D. Rooney/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/P. Walsh/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/N. Warren/M. Hudson/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Moore/S. Bouchard/J. Elder/P. Whelan/J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor/H. Griffin/K. Clark/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/L. Suplick/J. Odenheimer/S. Carr/J. Watt/C. Ryan/B. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook/A. Robinson/A. Cutler/D. Mullen/M. Meigs/J. Wesson/H. Bodek/P. Laskow/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/P. Horvat/B. Wilson/L. Wittig/A. Kocher/A. Franklin/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. McCrosson/N. Burton/V. Millar/R. Bernard/F. Iezzi/J. Ireland/P. Corbo/P. Kader/H. Dannehauer (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/D. Volpe/M. Peters/K. Qualls/K. Benarcik/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/R. Yocum/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/R. La Casse/M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Kunitz/J. Montie/J. Dancks/A. Baur/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Rose/P. Goodbody/D. Flanigan/K. TenBroeke/B. Hawkey/D. Flanigan/J. Sholl/C. Logg/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/M. Wind/T. Mueller/V. Petrecca/B. Webster/J. Everett/D. Krez/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Yochum
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Master, Jr
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. O'Donnell
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Frizzera
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
F. Schoch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Long
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
W. Clapp
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Garzino/J. W/S. Clayter/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Young/F. Lofberg/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/K. Symes/S. Dunham/C. McKay/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/K. Klinger/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/D. McIntyre/E. Pesta/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Watson/J. O'Neill/M. Venezia/T. Brady/C. Graubard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Croghan/B. Stichman/D. Haney/M. Wu/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
V. DuMond/D. Kelley/A. Ward/C. Gold/K. Arthur (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/J. Rone/L. Shinners/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Gesinger/D. Yochum/D. Thomas/S. Gambino/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pope/M. Trainor/P. Walsh/L. Bogard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/s. Michals/M. O'Donnell/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Quinn/K. Santucci/W. Mathews/P. Fuery/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/F. Ryan/R. Letzler/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/S. Capelle/S. Clayter/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Vieira/L. McCain/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/J. Schuster/R. Hasenfeld/P. Wayne/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Sears/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/C. Krause/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/K. Landauer/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/J. Flanders/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/K. Mariotti/P. HasBrouck/K. Sikora/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/P. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Phelps/A. Bracken/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/K. Harvard/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/J. Filkins/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/A. Jonik/A. Kocher/D. Mullen/L. Finsrud/S. Sargent/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Curtain (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/C. Herne/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/S. Mulderig/K. Clark/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Means/R. Blum/J. Hopkins/T. Cleland/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Hastings/K. Godwin/K. Constant/P. Starr/C. Spino (Cox)
 
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/B. Reynolds/C. Christensen/E. Salley/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/H. Culver/R. Brown/R. Griffith/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Sisk/R. Schreiber/J. Lane/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/J. Woodhull/C. Miller/J. Powell/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/D. Barnett/J. Seery (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/E. Summers/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/c. brooks/S. Watterson/M. McGovern/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/C. Ryan/B. Anderson/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/S. Buergin/D. Sullivan/L. Palys/K. Tomkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Salley/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Woodhull/C. Miller/D. Barnett/M. Harnad/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Shuster/K. Shuster/J. Rone/L. Shinners/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Flanigan/C. Logg/P. Hawkey/S. McCean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Shumate/B. Smith/P. Whelan/J. Friedrichs/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/P. Fuery/L. Norris/K. Doetzer/K. Horton (Cox)
 
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Day
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellis
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. LaCasse
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Rivero
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. May
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Johnston
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Shalabi
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Durham
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Cotter
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Rowe
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Smith
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
R. Fisher
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/B. Rini/S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/C. McKay/D. Barksdale/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/C. Weyhenmeyer/D. Schnall/J. Canfield/C. Ives/J. Shifferd/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Gould/J. Schuster/J. Sousa/C. Vieira/B. Reynolds/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Malone/R. Hansen/A. Fish/F. Walker/R. Johnson/M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/F. Hobson/R. Thomas/M. Esway/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/C. Herne/S. Engelhardt/R. Worth/J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor/M. Hudson/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Nicklas/R. West/L. Kurzner/J. Dies/D. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/S. Irwin/J. Watt/M. Loughren/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/J. Nix/J. Langzettel/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Wesson/B. Isdaner/B. Mastalski/D. Shay/B. McClelland/U. Dubas/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/M. Peters/C. Plas/J. Detwiler/M. Brokaw/A. Evans (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Suter/K. Suter
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Durham
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/E. Pesta
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Quinn/J. McCanlies
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Rowe/S. Norman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/B. Brunelle
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/M. Knifton
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/B. Anderson
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Kriebel/R. Bernard
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Abbott/S. Chilmaid
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/R. Fisher
 
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Thomas/J. Gilliland/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Yochum/E. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/P. Walsh/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/P. Leier-Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/B. Atkins/A. Jackson/I. Duthie/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/C. Ives/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Baxter/J. Leete/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Pelletier/J. Powell/H. Culver/L. Haberman/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Yasaitis/R. Schreiber/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/D. Krumpotich/A. Balegh/D. Rugalo (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Simone/k. beckman/a. Post/R. Wilson/A. Hirsch (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/K. Watterson/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D)
J. Dillie/C. Gilbert/R. Zultner/P. Charles/I. Douglas (Cox)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/J. Zender/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/S. Swartz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Herman/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/W. Higgins/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Browning/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/R. Calabro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/C. Cohen/A. Charles/J. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/K. Salter/N. Shiishik/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lomicka/J. Goldblum/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
V. Millar/K. Burton/P. Corbo/P. Kader/H. Dannehauer (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
L. Morgan/J. Bloom/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/F. Mulherin (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Flanigan/R. Brayton/C. Flanigan/R. Flanigan/D. Flanigan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/B. Jones/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Christensen/J. Lane/M. Hyde/P. Lester/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/D. Barnett/E. Seyler/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
P. Perry/B. Sharp/P. Learn/R. Cahill/C. Sost/J. Gallagher/R. Burke/K. Papandrew/I. Lezzi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Egan/A. Eisenmenger/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/J. Morse/P. Wayne/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. BURNETTE/B. Spooner/J. Kaman/J. Lewis/J. Lane/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Flanders/K. Hughes/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. Trice/B. Gordon/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/J. Lilley/L. Norris/K. Sikora/P. Lusignan/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/Z. LaCava/K. Kislevitz/P. Reese/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/S. Cauffman/C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/R. La Casse/D. Crouse/D. Wojdyla/D. Thomas/M. Thibault/J. Rubini/J. Gilliland/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/M. Nemeth/M. Schofield/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/S. Pape/J. Woodhull/E. Seyler/J. Powell/D. Barnett/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/P. Kopp/B. O'Connor/T. Hornick/K. Watterson/J. Zabor/R. Miller/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/D. Thompson/E. Watson/A. Johnson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. Burnett/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pepe/M. Hobart/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowacki/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Romilly/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Kaman/M. Sill/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Spooner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/P. Reese/S. Katz/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hickey/A. Weatherley/R. Bailey/J. Miller/M. Lukban (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunitz/M. Nash/J. Dancks/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/B. Baggaley/D. Wassal/M. Kammert/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Rubenstein/R. Gervase/W. Shaw/V. Miller/E. Radu (Cox)
 
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/M. Elsberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/S. McLean
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamont/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/N. Crome/T. Tba/T. Tba/J. W/A. Garzino/S. Sternbach/G. Katz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/D. Yochum/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Schubeck/J. Clark/P. Wilson/S. McCean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/S. Swartz/c. brooks/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/S. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Bouchard/C. Pope/R. Worth/J. Elder/J. Frohnmayer/P. Walsh/P. Shumate/W. MacPherson/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/P. Gross/T. Cox/J. Seabrook/K. Harvard/J. Filkins/M. Descamps/E. Glenshaw/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Jonik/A. Jonik/T. Toland/J. Sonzogni/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/M. Jonik/J. Willimen/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/P. Wayne/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Means/S. Sternbach/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/R. Calabro (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Gordon/M. Chambers/T. Cleland/C. Durfee/T. Felker (Cox)
 
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Krumenacker/S. Cauffman/R. Hill/R. Yocum/B. Colandro/F. Shuster/N. Shuster/R. Wetmore/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/R. Durham/D. Crouse/O. Refik/D. Thomas/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/D. Krmpotich/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/J. Gorlin/P. Johnson/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/B. Martin/M. Schofield/M. Nemeth/J. Brenzel/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/A. Jackson/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Peterson/C. Redhead/W. Updegrave/C. Ives/J. Green/D. Spencer/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/R. Brown/H. Culver/J. Powell/S. Pape/C. Miller/L. Haberman/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/J. Sisk/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/G. Ellsworth/M. Means/G. Katz/T. Cleland/G. Teborek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Moore/C. Holdorf/N. Warren/C. Pope/J. Watson/S. Haerer/P. Shumate/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/L. Turner/S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/E. Green/Z. LaCava/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Boucher/S. Hingley/C. Schneider/K. Tetlow/M. Karl/P. Hawkey/K. Constant/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Franklin/A. Faber/K. Godwin/S. Buell/L. Benham/J. Kaplow/P. Starr/L. Hastings/C. Spino (Cox)
 
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/T. Newcomin/G. Todd/B. Yeager/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Gibboni/A. Emodi/A. Paterno/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Fitzgerald/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/F. Klein/M. Hargrave (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Barnett/C. Miller/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/R. Letzler/T. Davies/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/S. Cauffman/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/J. Gilliland/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/D. Spencer/C. Ives/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/T. Marcovy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/B. Stichman/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Thomas/J. Canfield/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Moore/M. Peterson/G. Benning/C. Redhead/D. Johnson/a. balogh/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Shaffer/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/J. Leshan/R. Price/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Kurzner/M. Alloway/S. Levenson/S. Majd/D. Utter/J. Traynor/D. Raila/J. Leonard/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/K. Krieger/T. Donohoe/C. Ryan/S. Irwin/S. Carr/T. Hudak/J. Nix (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change