USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST
- Nov 14, 2009 To Nov 15, 2009
- head
- Princeton
- Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 14, 2009 | |||||
NOTE | 6km Erg Test - Senior Athletes Only | ||||
Sunday, November 15, 2009 | |||||
1 | Mens Jr 1x | 27 |
|||
2 | Womens Jr 1x | 16 |
|||
3 | Mens Open 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 36 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Donohue
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Wettach
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
I. Silveira
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center (A) |
S. Crim
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Sivigny
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Kelly
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Frank
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Biddle
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
N. Baker
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
D. Brooks
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
G. Lanzone
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Churchill
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center (B) |
E. Winstead
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
W. Dannemann
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
J. Koven
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Baum
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
G. Ochal
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (C) |
A. Tas
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. DeFelice
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
C. Metzger
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
J. Novak
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G) |
T. Brown
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (G) |
S. Stitt
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (G) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (H) |
C. Lambert
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J) |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K) |
S. Kasprzyk
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (L) |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (L) |
S. Whelpley
|
|
|||
4 | Womens Open 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 40 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Kozuszek
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Cullins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
G. Stone
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center (A) |
S. Seager
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Holmes
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Bokulich
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Dell
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
H. Johnson
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
F. Garnier
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
E. Tomek
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
A. Goodale
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Meyer
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Ianni
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Sarbanis
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (B) |
S. Perkins
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
M. Kalmoe
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
S. Schwegman
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
C. Lind
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
S. Carle
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
M. Gaab
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (D) |
K. Steinhaus
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D) |
K. Bertko
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E) |
M. Musnicki
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E) |
E. Lofgren
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F) |
S. Trowbridge
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (G) |
M. Gay
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G) |
J. Barnes
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I) |
K. Chaudoin
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J) |
J. Reel
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J) |
J. Redman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (K) |
K. Stainken
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K) |
A. Polk
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K) |
K. Glessner
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K) |
M. Allen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (L) |
M. Shumway
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (L) |
M. Wimberley
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
M. Walsh
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
L. Nicholson
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
L. Larsen-Strecker
|
|
|||
5 | Mens Open 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 10 |
|||
6 | Womens Open 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 0 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens Ltwt 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 25 |
|||
9 | Womens Ltwt 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.* | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change