BLAST (Bachman Lake Annual Sprint Trials)

  • Hosted By: Dallas Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 12, 2010
1 Mens Open 1x
12
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Magill
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
B. Coker
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Werle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. Adams
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
p. mcdonough
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Sanders
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Holiday
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
G. Longbottom
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
B. Waller
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
2 Womens Open 1x
9
3 Mens Rec 1x
3
4 Womens Rec 1x
3
5 Mens Junior 1x
2
6 Womens Junior 1x
3
7 Mens Open 2x
8
8 Womens Open 2x
4
9 Mens Masters AA - H 1x
17
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Watts
22.5 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club
k. gates
14.4 (51)
    Dallas Rowing Club
R. Quintana
18.2 (54)
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Werle
3.6 (39)
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Lloyd
9.0 (46)
    Dallas Rowing Club
2.5 (37)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. Adams
10.0 (47)
    OKC Riversport
B. Green
15.6 (52)
    OKC Riversport
S. Lewis
30.6 (62)
    OKC Riversport
J. McCanlies
7.2 (44)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Schrick
11.0 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club
B. Gutting
0.6 (32)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Murphy
15.6 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Vepstas
14.4 (51)
    Tulsa Rowing Club
B. Waller
9.0 (46)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
7.2 (44)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
P. Gowen
22.5 (57)
break Break
10 Womens Masters AA - H 1x
9
11 Mens Novice 1x
10
12 Womens Novice 1x
5
13 Mens Open 2-
2
14 Mens Junior Novice 2x
1
15 Womens Open 2-
1
16 Womens Junior 2x
2
17 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
18 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
19 Mixed Masters AA - H 4x
12
break Lunch break
20 Mens Masters AA - H 4x
9
21 Womens Masters AA - H 4x
8
22 Mens Open 4+
2
23 Mens Junior Novice 4x
1
24 Womens Open 4+
2
25 Womens Junior 4x
1
26 Mens Masters AA - H 2x
13
27 Womens Masters AA - H 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Flanegan/A. Houtz
7.0 (45)
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Krueger/H. Boisseau
3.7 (40)
    Dallas Rowing Club
L. Zuczek/L. Rankin
9.5 (48)
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Molenaar/C. Cannady
8.6 (47)
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/L. Boyd
13.5 (52)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
A. Rice/J. Crandall
12.4 (51)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
C. Roullet/S. Mitra
1.1 (34)
    OKC Riversport
K. Kapraun/H. Patterson
2.6 (38)
    OKC Riversport
T. Barnhart/L. Henry
7.0 (45)
    OKC Riversport
D. Roberts/G. Terrill
9.5 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Adams/L. Roach
7.0 (45)
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/L. Tremaine
18.2 (56)
break Break
28 Mixed Open 2x
9
29 Mens Junior 2x
1
30 Parent Child (Mother/Daughter or Father/Son)
1
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. Adams/L. Adams
 
31 Womens Open 4x
3
32 Mens Open 4x
4
33 Mixed Masters AA - H 2x
16
34 Mixed Open 4x
7
35 Mixed Open 8+
4
36 Mens Open 8+
2
37 Womens Open 8+
3
38 Mens Junior 4x
0
39 Womens Junior Novice 2x
0
40 Parent Child (Mother/Son or Father/Daughter)
0
41 Mixed Junior 2x
0
42 Womens Junior Novice 4x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change