Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/T. Syrovatka
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond/J. Bennett
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe
 
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Cotnam/R. Densen
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/D. Silliman
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Latraverse/C. Hardy-Cardinal
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Chisholm/J. Knecht
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Onorato/C. Gregoire
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/T. Vouranza
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
P. Saindon/A. Menard-Petrin
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Tucker/T. Lee
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Cullman/M. Senf
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Chavez
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Stret/J. Sluys
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Reynolds/O. Lynskey
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/M. Johansen
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
C. West/B. Lange
 
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Overdorf/C. Gilson/M. Eagen/S. Moran/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Cooke/M. Turner/G. Hunt/A. McMahon/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/D. Weir/M. Hirschbeck/J. Ruh (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Tripp-Basgall/G. Falk/A. Jin/O. Hartman/N. hirschl (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Miles/G. Tongue/S. Busco/M. Hausladen/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/C. Haas/R. McAlonan/w. saffran/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
B. Dis L'Alessandro/S. O'kill/M. Germain/A. Magder/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/J. Posca/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/L. Masi/M. Craven/W. Karafelis/T. Cito (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/M. Dungey/R. O'Donnell/J. Casson/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Bisson/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/F. Rao (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Manley/T. Martinson/D. Stone/L. McDermott/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
B. Holvey/J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
B. Bradley-Gilbert/M. Pryde/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Green/C. Sheehan/C. Kendall/H. Godfrey-Fogg/S. Winter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Flege/G. Rodriguez/J. Holland/C. O'Toole/M. Halsey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
G. Richartz/E. Johnson/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/S. Klassen/B. Decaire/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
P. Raux/A. Drexel/L. Doughty/D. Martens/M. Strick (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/A. Abruzzino/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe/B. Tuhy/D. Berutti/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
A. McAvey/C. Miles/P. Festa/A. Wunsch/D. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi/J. Slavtcheff/C. Naktenis/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
M. Kelly/D. Robinson/C. Littlefield/T. Jackson/V. Farrugia (Cox)
 
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/S. Senko/C. Smith/C. Spencer/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
H. Welsby/K. Cully/S. Connors/J. kwiatkowski/W. Welsby (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Suriol/J. Barr/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/C. Hurdman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/C. Melby/P. Pesa/l. Masters (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Kruppenbacher/B. Bachus/Z. Bixler/M. Batzinger/J. Short (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/D. Jordan/P. Boyd/w. kirsch/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Oliverio/G. Ritchie/K. Broughton/N. Licitra (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/R. Nickey/A. Maire/E. Baryla/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Mitchell/N. Kaal/C. Cayen-Cyr/P. Trudeau/M. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Bailey/C. Mairs/Q. Tortora/E. Stevens/C. Bosquez (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/E. Hirsh (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Smith/D. Wallace/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
M. Martin/c. black/L. Beazley/m. horne/K. Diedeichs (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Vickery/J. Michaels/T. Reynolds/E. Yates/A. Jarrett (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zinn/E. Auchincloss/J. Pavlik/S. Wright/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Tanguay/C. Lerner/J. Olsson/I. Yglesias/A. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Ullerick/C. Cacace/T. Gevirtz/W. Barnwell/M. Blais (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
g. kritzman/C. Schweitzer/K. Burrell/B. McCauley/C. Farrell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Bond/C. Humphrey/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Drexel/M. May/D. Martens/C. Stephen/J. Khoury (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
B. Rodriguez/I. Smith/A. Duva/M. Crowe/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
P. Briccetti/A. Voss/E. Goldner/A. Micheod/K. Cintorino (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
N. Weinstein/M. Siemon/S. Macary/J. Kantor/S. Donovan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
T. Rinne/C. Principi/J. Nail/B. Mccabe/I. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
S. Naranjo/J. Roselli/R. Bacchus/N. Phillips/D. Chapey (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
J. Fearon/A. Dellechiaie/C. Kuczynski/J. Ramos/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
V. Ulizko/T. Faenza/T. Dwyer/M. Muniz/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (D)
J. Hunt/J. Buda/D. Montalvo-Zotter/M. Begonja/N. Adams (Cox)
 
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/N. Walker/K. Hayes/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Weir/D. Militello/J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/B. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/D. Albert/S. Hausmann/N. Ress (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Ladd/M. Kehoe/J. Overton/C. Jordan/M. Hermanson/H. Ellis/N. Davis/D. Baldwin/Z. Szegletes (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Kohler/M. Hausladen/S. Dugan/C. Cady-McCrea/K. Broughton/G. Ritchie/L. Oliverio/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/w. saffran/R. McAlonan/C. Haas/P. Hubbell/C. McGeough/R. Nickey/S. Mastroberti (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace/L. Boole/T. Syrovatka/C. McCullough/A. Magder/J. Li/B. Dis L'Alessandro/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp/J. Wallace/M. Bronson/A. Drake/D. Levine/A. Garrison/J. Coddaire/T. Sorota/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/P. Jackson/D. Welker/C. Creedon/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/P. Derleth/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/P. Anderson/A. Cahill/M. Viola/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Soper/M. Kuntz/L. Malcolm/W. Penney/G. Sheedy/J. Miller/J. Tan/L. Strong/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/J. Hagemans/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. DiFiore/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/S. Rivoli/T. Davis/L. Blake/G. Gifford (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Doele/A. Krebs/A. Smith-Bove/M. Pryde/L. Ferrer/J. Chavez/C. McGonigal/M. Steinberg (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Humphrey/T. Rinne/J. Nail/C. Principi/B. Mccabe/C. Bond/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Mauro/C. Stephen/T. Cianciulli/M. Schaffer/M. DeAngelis/A. Jensen/J. Brown/C. Vanchieri/M. Matuza (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/D. Robinson/M. Kelly/T. Jackson/E. Kershner (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/A. Giraldo/J. Schiavo/J. Ramos/K. Lupo/I. Flannery/M. Aiello/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/J. Ross/R. Sager/C. Madaus/J. Darling/A. Palis/N. Colvin/M. Szymanek/M. Bretl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/C. Thiim/J. Turchetta/C. Root/D. Finnegan/D. Castaneda/R. Densen/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
a. Barrett/M. Paterson/D. McCormick/D. Jordan/M. Cobler-Lichter/M. Saltarelli/P. Taggart/w. kirsch/C. Federiconi (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Kuckes/c. shepherd/C. Lucas/A. Culver/A. Bezirganian/P. Finlay/K. Liu/M. Liu/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/E. Baryla/A. Kurland/j. beroza/A. Maire/M. Goldstein/C. Yaccarino/J. Trivilino/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Minuk/A. Zolotuhin/F. Trepanier/J. Octeau/P. Trudeau/J. Mitchell/C. Cayen-Cyr/M. Gauthier/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/A. Nickerson/B. Deudon/C. Thibeau/T. Potter/G. Oberhauser/J. Guinee/J. Bruk/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Kime/P. Lockhart/G. Morita/A. Wisotzke/A. Fortney/P. Rizzolo/M. Hofer/M. Cormier/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/R. Petti/w. curtis/J. Posca/s. neville/J. Mooney/A. Tagliavia/N. Manzi/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/B. Holvey/M. Marang/T. Jacobs/J. Matteson/W. Wojciechowski/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/S. Wytrwal/T. Kaplaniak/J. Figueroa/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Segelhurst/D. Hays/M. Murphy/D. Teoli/N. Chun/A. Peperone/J. Collins/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/A. Petrick/D. Fiume/S. Mullman/D. Bovich/D. Cooney/N. Ocot/J. Ponterdolph (Cox)
 
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change