Schuylkill Navy Run
- Nov 22, 2012
- run
- Boathouse Row
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, November 22, 2012 | |||||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Novice Open [first time competing] | 11 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Novice Open [first time competing] | 13 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Novice Masters (40+ years) [first time competing] | 6 |
||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Dockwiller
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR |
d. ellis
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR |
r. ellis
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. Turner
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. James
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Novice Masters (40+ years) [first time competing] | 4 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Girls Novice Juniors [first time competing] | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Boys Novice Juniors [first time competing] | 6 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Open | 18 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Open | 44 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters (40 years and over) | 7 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters (40 years and over) | 27 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Fiore
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Graham
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Naulty
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Kowalik
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Huppman
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Oleary
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
P. Heifetz
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
F. Duling
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
F. Duling
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Mattson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
B. Roman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Nash
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Krmpotich
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
S. McGuinn
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Rick
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Heller
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Vreugdenhil
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Gribbin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. McCall
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Horvat
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Beckman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Langer
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | Girls Juniors | 3 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Boys Juniors | 28 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Mens Guests (All others. Prize for first male & female) | 30 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Womens Guests (All others. Prize for first male & female) | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change